Women's Results -
Ironman Switzerland Thun 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
17 1 1 Daniela Ryf63 FPRO SUI 00:39:4504:43:4403:05:0908:32:36
46 2 2 Petra Eggenschwiler58 FPRO SUI 00:55:0104:57:2403:10:3309:08:44
47 3 3 Kristin Liepold51 FPRO GER 00:53:4605:12:2602:59:5809:10:25
51 4 4 Joanna Ryter52 FPRO SUI 00:49:2505:20:5302:58:1609:12:07
83 5 5 Corina Hengartner62 FPRO SUI 00:49:3105:18:5703:17:1309:29:46
84 6 1 Jamie Albert187 F30-34 SUI 00:51:2005:20:5503:13:3009:30:08
87 7 6 Charlene Clavel56 FPRO FRA 00:47:4805:10:0303:28:2009:32:01
90 8 2 Mena Suter295 F30-34 SUI 00:44:3505:15:1603:27:4709:33:52
102 9 1 Karen Schultheiss263 F35-39 SUI 00:52:2205:12:0303:28:4909:39:05
121 10 3 Anja Schwegler734 F30-34 SUI 00:57:0105:17:3403:23:0609:46:01
164 11 1 Nicole Gaillard298 F45-49 SUI 00:52:1005:32:4203:40:2210:10:25
183 12 2 Ana?s Labalec146 F35-39 FRA 00:46:1905:34:4103:50:1410:16:44
184 13 1 Christelle Romanens1075 F40-44 SUI 00:51:3205:35:3203:42:0110:16:56
185 14 2 Sabine Simmen199 F40-44 SUI 01:01:2705:30:4403:38:3910:17:17
187 15 4 Nicole Flütsch289 F30-34 SUI 00:53:2905:30:3303:47:5910:17:26
191 16 5 Anja Fachbach541 F30-34 GER 00:51:2005:37:0403:40:1810:18:23
204 17 3 Michaela Kathriner217 F35-39 SUI 01:02:4905:36:5903:32:3710:21:52
248 18 4 Cassandre Payen973 F35-39 SUI 01:02:1705:57:0503:30:0410:36:46
254 19 2 Monika Frank196 F45-49 SUI 00:54:5005:53:3503:43:1310:38:24
257 20 1 Anna Lawson208 F25-29 GBR 00:47:1005:29:4404:17:0710:39:00
277 21 6 Rebecca Caspers489 F30-34 GER 00:44:1105:41:5804:05:0010:42:52
281 22 2 Mona Fakler433 F25-29 GER 00:53:0105:46:3803:54:5910:43:37
282 23 3 Valérie Schmidt202 F40-44 SUI 00:50:5005:35:3104:11:3910:43:44
286 24 4 Nadine Maier115 F40-44 GER 00:56:2105:41:3203:58:5010:45:07
296 25 3 Anita Grütter1119 F45-49 SUI 00:52:0205:56:4103:51:1110:48:41
297 26 3 Irina Raschle113 F25-29 SUI 00:51:3505:36:0304:12:5510:49:03
302 27 1 Karin Gerber621 F50-54 SUI 00:52:4105:29:4304:20:3210:50:54
329 28 5 Ines Najvirt306 F40-44 SLO 00:58:2505:52:4203:58:3810:56:28
347 29 7 Chariel Decock393 F30-34 BEL 01:02:2305:54:0703:56:3711:00:05
354 30 5 Mirjam Steiger417 F35-39 SUI 00:50:3805:54:2504:08:5511:02:51
356 31 6 Maria Andreas238 F35-39 GER 00:51:0306:01:4604:04:4911:04:47
358 32 7 Elena Giordanino367 F35-39 ITA 00:59:1105:56:4004:02:5811:05:35
363 33 2 Anita Wiesli944 F50-54 SUI 00:59:0405:56:3104:03:0911:07:45
370 34 8 Bettina Scheidegger186 F35-39 SUI 00:51:3406:20:0603:51:4711:09:48
382 35 4 Cornelia Lüdi360 F25-29 SUI 00:43:2305:57:4404:26:4111:12:48
394 36 9 Judith Joss1131 F35-39 SUI 01:02:0605:56:5004:08:1511:16:18
395 37 6 Nicole Pirngruber421 F40-44 AUT 00:50:3906:01:1904:14:5411:16:39
409 38 4 Simone Boehm102 F45-49 GER 00:58:4506:06:2804:06:1911:19:08
411 39 7 Gertrud Wiedemann173 F40-44 GER 00:59:2706:08:2303:55:3411:19:36
421 40 1 Petra Voegeli-Weibel177 F55-59 SUI 00:56:2405:59:2004:19:4511:22:21
425 41 5 Sabrina Pogliani890 F45-49 ITA 00:54:2805:57:1604:23:3711:22:55
427 42 3 Loubna Freih519 F50-54 SUI 01:04:1605:58:4404:06:4511:22:58
437 43 8 Aline Knechtli1169 F30-34 SUI 01:02:0006:06:2304:07:2011:25:59
439 44 6 Ewa Urbanska221 F45-49 POL 00:59:5505:44:1004:35:3011:26:18
443 45 9 Franziska Pawlik909 F30-34 GER 00:50:1005:51:4204:39:4811:27:11
445 46 8 Olivia Imfeld879 F40-44 SUI 00:50:4006:30:1603:56:5711:27:54
448 47 7 Stephanie Kaye913 F45-49 GBR 00:52:2505:50:0004:33:0911:28:57
453 48 10 Gloria Cisotto943 F35-39 ITA 00:48:0206:08:2504:19:2411:30:25
466 49 9 Tamara Seipelt826 F40-44 ITA 00:57:4406:13:3304:12:4111:32:41
482 50 4 Kerstin Althoff482 F50-54 GER 00:53:4806:22:4904:11:2211:36:09

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution