Women's Results -
Ironman Hamburg 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
21 1 1 Laura Zimmermann24 FPRO DEU 00:59:5104:42:0603:05:4208:54:30
23 2 2 Renee Kiley25 FPRO AUS 00:56:1104:39:4803:12:4208:56:47
31 3 3 Lauren Brandon1 FPRO USA 00:47:4504:44:4103:20:3609:00:49
36 4 4 Leonie Konczalla16 FPRO DEU 01:01:5504:43:2903:11:0309:04:13
47 5 5 Carolin Lehrieder2 FPRO DEU 00:56:1004:40:0903:28:5909:12:19
79 6 6 Jenny Nae15 FPRO SWE 01:04:1205:01:5703:15:0809:30:01
97 7 7 Cathrine Sand14 FPRO DNK 00:59:5604:59:5203:27:3509:35:32
98 8 8 Ashley Paulson20 FPRO USA 01:13:1805:16:0202:57:1309:35:44
127 9 1 Tanja Spielberger382 F30-34 DEU 01:02:4305:02:5303:33:3209:48:01
142 10 1 Manuela Suess106 F40-44 DEU 01:06:1805:08:5803:26:5109:53:06
169 11 2 Tanja Vinther-Bjerg216 F40-44 DNK 01:12:0805:09:5903:23:5709:57:57
201 12 1 Louise Hede Jensen346 F25-29 DNK 01:08:4405:16:1803:33:3610:09:28
208 13 9 Annika Timm23 FPRO DEU 01:09:5205:03:5803:49:4510:11:21
241 14 3 Nicole Thele324 F40-44 DEU 00:53:1705:20:4103:53:5410:19:21
253 15 1 Camilla Steenberg441 F45-49 DNK 01:12:2405:18:3503:38:5910:21:57
259 16 2 Christiane Steger482 F30-34 DEU 01:08:5105:30:1103:32:5010:24:25
261 17 1 Claudia Maria Henneken398 F35-39 DEU 01:10:0505:29:0603:32:0710:24:44
276 18 1 Charlotte Lang342 F18-24 DEU 00:54:5505:37:4103:39:0710:29:40
285 19 10 Mirella Karlsson12 FPRO SWE 01:04:2205:14:2303:56:0510:31:32
294 20 2 Lisa Femerling345 F25-29 DEU 01:02:4505:44:4903:31:2410:32:56
304 21 3 Stephanie Huber478 F25-29 DEU 01:05:4605:10:1804:09:2710:36:00
311 22 2 Nadja Koch402 F35-39 DEU 01:22:4905:22:4403:34:1810:37:40
312 23 4 Kirsty van Der Geest359 F25-29 NLD 01:04:2505:28:0003:55:5710:37:42
317 24 3 Jasmin Wonik386 F30-34 IRL 01:19:4605:44:2603:20:0910:38:24
329 25 4 Charlotte Kirchhof213 F30-34 DEU 01:13:1805:11:4504:05:2910:40:19
353 26 1 Birgit Wessel462 F50-54 DEU 01:05:2005:32:2203:56:0610:45:07
365 27 2 Ilse Ommen455 F50-54 DEU 01:25:0705:07:4404:03:1410:49:21
394 28 3 An Verhoeven408 F35-39 BEL 01:20:3005:26:4603:53:5510:56:51
411 29 4 Barbora Soukupova407 F35-39 CZE 01:19:2205:51:5903:33:4311:00:34
429 30 5 Klara Törneke383 F30-34 SWE 01:15:4005:54:4803:40:4911:03:16
430 31 6 Nicole Kober374 F30-34 DEU 01:21:5605:28:0403:51:2611:03:27
434 32 5 Jennie Lorentsson214 F35-39 SWE 01:16:2605:51:5903:41:2911:04:07
441 33 7 Dhan Claes210 F30-34 BEL 01:12:5105:17:1704:17:3111:06:36
447 34 4 Stefanie Schillings423 F40-44 DEU 01:10:2805:23:3904:20:5611:10:12
448 35 2 Ina Wildhagen447 F45-49 DEU 01:16:5205:35:3204:00:3911:10:16
462 36 6 Nadiyah de La Rambelje390 F35-39 NLD 01:12:1805:26:5404:18:3011:12:52
472 37 8 Tine Pooters379 F30-34 BEL 01:17:0405:23:1004:18:4611:15:01
478 38 5 Katja Zeh217 F40-44 DEU 01:19:2605:43:4703:59:4511:15:47
482 39 7 Vera Hoebers400 F35-39 NLD 01:24:3905:50:5103:47:3211:16:41
498 40 9 Svenya Mueller484 F30-34 DEU 01:23:0306:02:3703:38:5111:19:59
500 41 10 Giulia Keck372 F30-34 DEU 01:15:3405:27:3304:22:0811:20:23
501 42 3 Myriam Ribcke456 F50-54 DEU 01:24:1105:26:5404:18:2911:20:37
513 43 4 Britta Dressler142 F50-54 DEU 01:13:1605:43:2304:10:5811:23:55
544 44 3 Linda Burgren140 F45-49 SWE 01:22:0405:42:5204:16:0411:32:13
548 45 5 Franziska Tipp357 F25-29 DEU 01:13:4105:49:4204:12:0011:33:16
561 46 11 Nele Dönneweg368 F30-34 DEU 01:24:5105:35:2004:19:4711:38:01
572 47 4 Veronica Höiom141 F45-49 SWE 01:14:5805:57:1104:14:3411:41:49
581 48 5 Katrin Kaufmann436 F45-49 DEU 01:21:4005:53:0104:14:2811:44:11
589 49 5 Petra Goebel302 F50-54 DEU 01:23:4905:56:3804:02:2411:46:49
596 50 12 Emma Williams385 F30-34 GBR 01:21:2606:22:2303:52:5211:49:28

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution