Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Timberman 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Manuel Huerta204 M35-39 PRI 00:24:5802:23:2301:15:1904:07:00
2 1 1 Tamara Jewett11 FPRO CAN 00:28:4802:27:0001:14:2004:13:39
3 2 1 Ernesto Espinoza171 M40-44 CRI 00:27:3102:24:1701:21:0504:16:34
4 3 1 Adoh Doherty452 M25-29 USA 00:27:0402:21:5901:25:0904:17:51
5 2 2 Mirinda Carfrae21 FPRO AUS 00:29:3802:26:2801:23:5304:23:09
6 4 2 Matthias Wuest825 M25-29 USA 00:31:0602:25:1801:22:5004:23:46
7 5 2 Colin Cook796 M35-39 USA 00:30:4702:28:5101:21:1804:24:29
8 6 3 Tim Hartung523 M25-29 USA 00:29:4902:26:5201:22:1304:24:44
9 7 3 Rodolfo Zeledon170 M35-39 CRI 00:29:0902:25:0301:26:0704:25:46
10 8 1 Arthur Benson339 M18-24 USA 00:33:0502:22:4901:25:2604:26:02
11 3 3 Heather Jackson20 FPRO USA 00:31:4402:26:0001:25:2904:26:05
12 4 4 Jodie Robertson26 FPRO USA 00:29:4502:31:4201:21:3204:26:52
13 9 4 Forest Crigler723 M25-29 USA 00:24:4102:28:2001:29:5404:27:08
14 10 1 Brendan Martin245 M30-34 USA 00:29:4102:41:2701:12:5704:28:21
15 11 2 Matthew Qiao752 M30-34 USA 00:28:3102:33:1401:21:4804:28:54
16 5 5 Ali Brauer22 FPRO USA 00:27:0202:27:5801:31:1304:29:33
17 12 2 Wells Willett664 M18-24 USA 00:31:0602:19:4901:33:0404:29:37
18 13 3 Paul Zychowicz212 M30-34 USA 00:28:5502:28:5101:30:1604:31:50
19 14 4 Adam Raphael267 M30-34 USA 00:29:4002:36:4101:22:3904:32:49
20 15 3 Aaronn Gu536 M18-24 CHN 00:34:3802:27:1801:26:5704:32:57
21 16 2 Vincenzo Marchione240 M40-44 USA 00:32:0102:31:5901:26:4304:34:47
22 6 6 Lisa Becharas1 FPRO USA 00:29:3102:30:2701:32:2304:35:33
23 7 7 Nicole Falcaro33 FPRO USA 00:32:1502:34:4601:26:0204:36:48
24 17 5 Eric Reichert184 M30-34 USA 00:30:1602:30:4401:31:4004:37:00
25 18 3 Rusty Marks679 M40-44 USA 00:32:5102:31:1701:28:0204:37:33
26 19 6 Steven Vargo826 M30-34 USA 00:30:5902:32:2901:30:4304:38:30
27 1 1 Team Will and Thomas4026 XRELAY USA 00:32:2402:28:3401:35:2404:39:56
28 20 1 Jason Hollander392 M45-49 USA 00:33:4702:27:5601:31:5904:40:19
29 2 2 Team Podium Hunters4016 XRELAY USA 00:34:2702:39:2601:23:5404:40:55
30 21 4 Thomas Scappaticci309 M35-39 USA 00:27:2002:28:3901:40:4404:40:57
31 22 5 David Saunders241 M35-39 USA 00:32:2002:43:1601:22:0604:41:18
32 23 7 Michael Anello190 M30-34 USA 00:28:4002:41:0501:26:5904:41:20
33 8 8 Samantha Snukis10 FPRO USA 00:32:2002:40:5801:24:5604:42:12
34 24 8 John Metzler160 M30-34 USA 00:34:1602:35:4701:27:2904:42:18
35 9 1 Aimee Phillippi-Taylor444 F40-44 USA 00:33:1302:35:3201:29:0004:42:37
36 25 2 Benjamin Saunders847 M45-49 USA 00:29:0102:38:2801:30:2504:42:49
37 10 9 Sarah Bishop17 FPRO USA 00:33:2102:33:5601:31:4804:43:09
38 11 1 Bridget Foote517 F18-24 USA 00:27:3002:36:5501:33:4804:43:21
39 12 2 Amy Farrell176 F40-44 USA 00:31:2702:35:1101:33:0504:43:46
40 26 4 Eric Lambi811 M40-44 USA 00:34:2702:29:4501:34:3104:43:50
41 27 5 Stephen Mais286 M25-29 USA 00:27:0502:38:3701:34:0504:43:54
42 28 6 David Duff775 M35-39 USA 00:31:3002:34:5101:32:5004:44:04
43 13 10 Danielle Treise14 FPRO USA 00:29:4102:43:1101:27:4804:44:09
44 29 9 Toby Zitsman615 M30-34 USA 00:36:0402:42:5401:20:4204:44:38
45 30 6 Patrick McDeed790 M25-29 USA 00:30:0202:36:5601:31:3804:44:47
46 14 11 Pamela-Ann Bachelder St-Pierre29 FPRO CAN 00:32:3402:37:1801:31:2304:44:48
47 31 7 Simon Paquette148 M25-29 CAN 00:36:1702:31:3201:33:1304:45:00
48 32 3 Eric Gutknecht461 M45-49 USA 00:31:1202:32:5301:36:1604:45:10
49 15 12 Caroline Shannon31 FPRO USA 00:28:4402:33:2601:39:1804:45:13
50 33 5 Jay Cougnet310 M40-44 USA 00:30:0402:32:0701:38:5504:45:45

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution