Women's Results -
Ironman Frankfurt 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
143 1 1 Anna Lechowicz554 F35-39 POL 01:04:2405:18:5703:21:1009:50:31
176 2 1 Elisabetta Villa211 F45-49 ITA 01:08:2405:33:0303:10:1310:00:19
197 3 1 Brigitte McMahon123 F50-54 CHE 00:58:4205:27:3703:33:2110:07:41
201 4 1 Heike Brendemühl112 F30-34 DEU 01:06:4305:15:2303:38:1910:08:11
210 5 1 Silvia Weishaeupl440 F40-44 DEU 01:01:1005:32:5803:26:2810:08:58
217 6 2 Rebecca Sack115 F35-39 DEU 01:04:1105:31:5703:25:3610:10:43
240 7 2 Josefine Rutkowski113 F30-34 DEU 01:07:0305:31:5803:31:0410:17:46
247 8 2 Melanie Müller-Reichert570 F40-44 DEU 01:09:1205:25:0503:38:0310:20:08
250 9 3 Katja Stoecker441 F35-39 DEU 01:18:0105:23:3003:28:2310:20:54
266 10 3 Lena Heinrich606 F30-34 DEU 01:13:3605:24:2203:36:2610:23:34
270 11 1 Sabrina Roth205 F18-24 DEU 00:55:3105:26:1003:55:3810:24:04
282 12 4 Christina Paulus209 F35-39 DEU 01:13:4605:50:0703:14:4510:26:31
290 13 2 Edina Jung122 F50-54 CHE 01:05:2405:36:4403:35:5610:27:58
303 14 3 Kerstin Hagerer117 F40-44 DEU 01:08:2905:29:0603:46:0510:31:21
304 15 4 Eleonora Bado210 F40-44 ITA 01:06:0205:29:5703:47:3710:31:33
308 16 4 Anja Dziadek207 F30-34 LUX 01:01:1205:40:1403:37:1410:33:11
317 17 5 Evelien Ruijters559 F35-39 NLD 01:18:2405:39:4203:25:5510:34:50
335 18 2 Isabel Bleyen121 F45-49 BEL 01:19:3805:40:1603:30:1010:39:04
342 19 1 Frederikke Gram526 F25-29 DNK 01:07:1105:36:1103:48:0110:40:23
356 20 6 Sabine Treffner563 F35-39 AUT 01:12:0805:43:4703:38:0410:42:08
357 21 5 Rosali Reindl499 F30-34 DEU 01:09:5305:42:5303:39:2410:42:30
362 22 1 Catherine Houseaux125 F55-59 FRA 01:09:2405:36:4903:47:3810:44:14
414 23 7 Veronika Umrath564 F35-39 DEU 01:02:5905:55:5403:47:1010:57:47
437 24 3 Kirsten Wieditz216 F50-54 DEU 01:21:0205:50:5003:42:2711:04:17
452 25 2 Hannah Hartlieb527 F25-29 DEU 01:02:0605:58:1904:00:5711:08:40
460 26 3 Bianca Thönnes608 F45-49 DEU 01:14:1005:56:4203:48:2011:10:06
467 27 6 Stefanie Zelt546 F30-34 DEU 01:13:2605:39:2804:07:0311:11:29
477 28 3 Nathalie Andrea Frähmcke324 F25-29 DEU 01:14:2805:44:0104:04:3411:13:28
480 29 7 Debby Motte539 F30-34 DEU 01:02:4605:51:0004:11:1311:14:00
490 30 4 Ruby Altmann120 F45-49 CAN 01:18:0705:45:5303:58:5511:16:40
491 31 5 Inga Radtke329 F45-49 DEU 01:20:2805:57:0703:46:3311:16:44
509 32 5 Katharina Weimer575 F40-44 DEU 01:23:4105:54:4703:48:5811:18:55
541 33 8 Jessica Bruton532 F30-34 IRL 01:09:5806:18:1903:46:5511:27:19
566 34 9 Michelle Auth530 F30-34 DEU 01:13:3206:02:4904:06:2411:33:52
570 35 10 Jascha-Clara Altmueller486 F30-34 DEU 01:09:3705:59:4504:13:1411:35:34
576 36 4 Josephin Betche206 F25-29 DEU 01:10:1506:16:3304:00:5711:36:54
577 37 5 Ruta Juškeviciute325 F25-29 LTU 01:16:5606:12:0203:56:3011:37:10
584 38 6 Nadine Stillger607 F40-44 DEU 01:43:3805:54:0903:46:0411:38:05
587 39 11 Ronja Dahmen445 F30-34 DEU 01:08:1605:47:5104:28:2811:38:49
591 40 12 Alessa Schipperges541 F30-34 DEU 01:00:2905:51:1604:37:1411:40:39
592 41 13 Julia Theiß544 F30-34 DEU 01:05:0805:55:0704:30:4911:40:44
594 42 2 Sophia Trenz525 F18-24 DEU 01:18:5406:20:1803:51:0711:40:52
610 43 8 Marina Kelch552 F35-39 DEU 01:05:4506:16:1804:11:3211:44:10
652 44 1 Nelly Wojtasinki126 F60-64 FRA 01:16:3306:00:4404:26:3911:54:46
668 45 7 Nadja Wachter603 F40-44 DEU 00:58:3705:51:4004:57:5511:57:36
670 46 4 Stefanie Otte586 F50-54 DEU 01:16:2805:53:2804:33:5011:58:21
684 47 2 Cristina Andorlini330 F55-59 ITA 01:09:5906:13:1604:27:2112:03:49
687 48 6 Susanne Neumann581 F45-49 DEU 01:27:5006:22:4704:01:2812:04:41
689 49 5 Stefanie Nowak513 F50-54 DEU 01:22:0506:12:5504:16:2812:05:07
690 50 3 Aline Barre521 F18-24 DEU 01:22:1305:51:4004:33:3712:05:22

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution