Women's Results -
Ironman Gdynia 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
84 1 1 Olena Zhushman2706 F35-39 UKR 01:16:0105:35:3703:32:0610:31:44
114 2 1 Aleksandra Marianek2013 F30-34 POL 01:04:0805:50:2103:47:3310:49:34
130 3 1 Julita Sikora2005 F45-49 POL 01:13:0805:50:3903:43:5810:58:03
160 5 1 Sabina Bartecka2276 F40-44 POL 01:21:1905:49:0603:45:5111:09:55
163 6 2 Magdalena Warzybok2112 F35-39 POL 01:15:5505:46:5903:56:5311:10:16
166 7 2 Mark?ta Tvrd?2651 F40-44 CZE 01:19:5805:57:0003:43:4911:11:27
178 8 2 Emilia Graban2331 F30-34 POL 01:26:5705:48:2003:52:5411:17:05
199 9 3 Michelle Reeves2382 F35-39 GBR 01:20:5305:53:0103:59:4111:25:40
206 10 3 Lilly Zednikova2316 F40-44 CZE 01:16:5606:03:2303:57:0611:28:23
211 11 4 Alina Klosowicz2413 F35-39 POL 01:18:3705:55:0703:59:3011:31:49
213 12 2 Suzy Hawkins2048 F45-49 GBR 01:19:0606:12:3203:46:5911:32:35
231 13 3 Simone Boehm2740 F45-49 DEU 01:15:4106:16:1003:56:0711:38:28
271 14 3 Aleksandra Granacka2548 F30-34 POL 01:25:0606:13:0304:05:1311:55:18
278 15 4 Sara Bund2719 F40-44 DEU 01:04:1606:21:2704:19:4811:58:41
291 16 1 Ulrika Berglund2009 F50-54 SWE 01:12:1406:04:1504:34:4812:03:16
292 17 4 Vesta Zemaite2554 F30-34 LTU 01:16:0006:12:3304:23:4412:03:51
301 18 5 Viktorija Kalvelyt?2718 F30-34 LTU 01:26:5406:37:0703:53:2412:08:49
304 19 2 Beata Jarmolowicz2003 F50-54 POL 01:36:0406:13:3504:06:3012:09:47
323 20 5 Katja Schmiede2438 F40-44 DEU 01:23:3106:36:2604:02:1412:17:00
326 21 2 Maria Szmidt2256 F25-29 POL 01:22:0006:42:0703:48:2412:17:19
338 22 4 Lena Halvari2632 F45-49 NOR 01:18:4506:22:2004:21:0212:22:57
340 23 3 Carmen Remien2564 F50-54 01:23:5706:10:3804:33:2712:23:17
345 24 5 Gabriela Czyz2339 F45-49 POL 01:07:1406:40:1304:27:4012:25:53
357 25 5 Anna Plawiak2184 F35-39 POL 01:26:3706:55:2403:55:1312:34:01
393 27 6 Natalia Zeszutek2343 F35-39 POL 01:31:0906:32:3904:29:2012:45:27
395 28 7 Dezyderia Pawlak2149 F40-44 POL 01:17:3006:50:4504:20:3812:45:59
401 29 7 Aleksandra Krawczyk2031 F35-39 POL 01:19:3206:54:3004:21:3712:46:49
432 30 8 Magda Skorek2242 F35-39 POL 01:20:5406:28:5904:57:2413:06:30
442 31 1 Maiia Fedosieienko2142 F18-24 UKR 01:09:0107:11:0604:40:0113:09:54
447 32 6 Anna Kawik-Bartosik2306 F30-34 POL 01:38:4406:54:2804:15:5013:13:03
448 33 7 Aleksandra Cul2556 F30-34 POL 01:19:4106:54:1504:34:3513:14:07
454 34 3 Aleksandra Andryszak2232 F25-29 POL 01:15:2106:47:3704:58:3613:17:49
464 35 9 Monika Rusinek2312 F35-39 POL 01:28:5307:05:5204:27:3813:22:53
466 36 4 Tetiana Sachok2141 F25-29 UKR 01:37:4407:23:5104:11:1113:23:43
467 37 8 Linda Ripa2688 F40-44 01:34:4407:12:4004:21:1413:23:49
482 38 9 Marzena Stefaniuk2214 F40-44 POL 01:39:0007:14:3004:23:1413:32:43
489 39 10 Dorota Wszedybyl2155 F35-39 POL 01:32:0706:39:3304:58:2013:36:29
519 40 10 Jolanta Martyka2318 F40-44 POL 01:31:1607:06:3705:00:4713:59:09
526 41 11 Paulina Lepka2152 F35-39 POL 01:24:2706:53:1505:24:2414:06:13
539 42 6 Jana Riedmann2731 F45-49 USA 01:30:0807:29:5405:00:0214:21:06
540 43 11 Aleksandra Myszk2491 F40-44 CAN 01:44:4607:22:2804:52:3514:22:51
556 44 12 Magdalena Czerwiec2503 F40-44 POL 01:16:1707:23:1505:41:0214:37:51
562 45 7 Elzbieta Roman2177 F45-49 POL 01:34:0107:09:3605:36:0514:43:04
563 46 8 Aderet Klejman2733 F30-34 ISR 01:29:2108:58:4003:57:1614:43:31
564 47 13 Aleksandra Mucha2334 F40-44 POL 01:31:5907:11:3605:41:1214:44:23
571 48 9 Monika Vainaite2550 F30-34 LTU 01:35:3407:23:3905:39:3314:56:17
574 49 1 Agnieszka Kubicka2598 F PC POL 04:29:3415:35:1015:01:3315:01:33
577 50 5 Tabea Werger2469 F25-29 DEU 01:39:4806:52:4406:18:0415:12:47
581 51 12 Agnieszka Szoltysek2151 F35-39 USA 01:23:1807:39:2205:53:0415:17:53
587 52 10 Marzena Kowalska2373 F30-34 POL 01:43:4208:06:1905:15:0515:24:46

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution