Men's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Gulf Coast 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Jan Stepinski60 M30-34 USA 00:24:4602:01:1901:21:1203:51:08
2 2 1 Keith Jackson361 M25-29 USA 00:30:2102:08:3701:19:5204:03:18
3 3 1 John Reed450 M18-24 USA 00:25:1502:18:4701:16:5904:04:20
4 4 2 Matthew Marquardt1067 M18-24 USA 00:24:1202:11:3201:25:3504:05:44
5 5 2 Juan Calle493 M30-34 USA 00:28:2302:11:0201:25:1004:07:53
6 6 1 Robert Skaggs624 M55-59 USA 00:28:3202:15:5301:21:1704:09:40
7 7 1 DJ Snyder1164 M35-39 USA 00:28:2702:15:3701:23:4104:11:24
8 8 3 Alexander Fuller36 M30-34 USA 00:30:1902:13:2001:23:3804:11:48
9 9 4 Derek Stone470 M30-34 USA 00:28:2302:21:1701:20:2104:14:09
10 10 5 Chris Loy356 M30-34 USA 00:31:0602:12:1801:28:1604:15:22
11 11 6 Patrick Ciquera1018 M30-34 USA 00:37:1902:12:5801:19:5104:16:22
12 12 1 Brice Williams1223 M45-49 USA 00:28:2802:14:4501:30:0704:16:45
13 13 3 Vincent Putrino452 M18-24 USA 00:27:3102:30:0001:17:2604:18:37
14 14 2 Adam Zucco1351 M45-49 USA 00:28:0202:17:3101:27:4604:19:25
15 15 4 Parker Kerth1123 M18-24 USA 00:34:1602:19:3901:18:4704:19:55
16 16 7 Enrico Cimador370 M30-34 USA 00:27:3202:20:1401:28:4804:21:01
17 17 2 Louis-William Liebig432 M35-39 USA 00:29:2502:14:0601:33:4404:21:30
18 18 2 Read Ziegler1008 M25-29 USA 00:28:3202:20:3101:27:0204:21:33
19 19 3 Anka Tezcan414 M25-29 USA 00:33:0902:18:4801:24:1304:21:51
20 20 3 Dan Arlandson944 M45-49 USA 00:29:4102:14:0701:32:2304:22:14
21 21 8 Kurt Barnhill497 M30-34 USA 00:30:5502:21:4801:27:1304:24:48
22 22 1 Marcelo Cao427 M40-44 ARG 00:35:0502:15:5401:27:5104:24:53
23 23 1 Chad Albright109 M50-54 USA 00:32:2002:20:5701:27:1504:25:55
24 24 9 Andrew Lashlee303 M30-34 USA 00:31:1102:12:2401:40:1104:26:47
25 25 4 James King1021 M25-29 USA 00:27:2202:16:3901:39:3604:27:41
26 26 5 Daniel Barrundia606 M25-29 GTM 00:30:0502:21:1101:32:0904:28:24
27 27 10 Chris Thomas679 M30-34 USA 00:29:5202:21:1401:31:0204:28:54
28 28 2 Frank Orlando346 M40-44 USA 00:31:3802:17:1901:36:1104:29:54
29 29 5 Peyton Thompson933 M18-24 USA 00:35:3602:16:5701:33:5304:30:59
30 30 6 Michael Watts151 M25-29 USA 00:31:3302:19:5301:34:2204:31:42
31 31 3 Ken Marker1298 M40-44 USA 00:31:4502:19:1301:35:3304:32:33
32 32 4 Radek Jakubowski394 M40-44 USA 00:33:3802:18:4501:33:5004:32:35
33 33 4 Jeff Fejfar471 M45-49 USA 00:31:1902:18:4601:38:3704:32:39
34 34 5 Matthew Wade248 M45-49 USA 00:33:3802:16:2001:36:2304:32:56
35 35 11 John Fielding1376 M30-34 USA 00:33:1402:18:5801:36:4104:34:05
36 36 2 Leighton Phillips1226 M50-54 AUS 00:26:2302:24:3101:36:3404:34:12
37 37 6 Jacob Driggers1244 M45-49 USA 00:33:1002:24:0501:30:5904:34:25
38 38 3 Bryan Pellegrin292 M35-39 USA 00:31:5102:23:3201:33:0604:35:00
39 39 7 Adrian Valdivieso112 M45-49 USA 00:34:2802:21:3201:33:4204:35:30
40 40 5 Joe Calandro554 M40-44 USA 00:35:5602:19:2601:33:4604:35:30
41 41 3 Vaughn Rightley237 M50-54 USA 00:35:0002:25:0801:30:4204:35:48
42 42 8 William Valenti966 M45-49 USA 00:29:5502:25:5501:35:2804:35:57
43 43 6 Judd Glasco223 M40-44 USA 00:25:4402:28:1601:37:2604:36:09
44 44 7 Griffin Jaworski341 M25-29 USA 00:34:3302:26:4701:28:3704:36:36
45 45 7 JD Thalman526 M40-44 USA 00:31:2202:21:0001:37:2504:36:42
46 46 12 Michael Rosato135 M30-34 USA 00:29:4802:27:1501:34:3704:36:43
47 47 9 Tim Gerry1016 M45-49 USA 00:32:5002:22:2301:35:1204:36:48
48 48 4 Matthew Miller326 M35-39 USA 00:34:5702:25:3201:32:3604:37:44
49 49 10 Ramses Rodriguez1183 M45-49 USA 00:25:5002:27:4201:38:5604:37:44
51 50 8 Leonardo Corio880 M40-44 USA 00:30:5702:21:1001:38:1704:37:57

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution