Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Cozumel 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
14 1 1 Holly Lawrence32 FPRO GBR 00:19:2202:15:2801:27:1004:05:00
19 2 2 Romina Biagioli47 FPRO ARG 00:21:0402:27:1101:23:5104:15:34
21 3 3 Cecilia Perez44 FPRO MEX 00:23:1602:24:4801:25:3704:17:13
27 4 4 Lizeth Rueda48 FPRO MEX 00:20:1402:26:4201:30:2104:20:48
29 5 5 Vanessa De La Torre43 FPRO MEX 00:23:0002:29:1701:25:4104:21:14
31 6 6 Kelsey Withrow33 FPRO USA 00:22:3302:24:4901:33:0304:24:05
32 7 7 Adriana Carreno Cruz46 FPRO MEX 00:23:2602:29:2401:28:5504:24:54
42 8 8 Sarah Bishop34 FPRO USA 00:29:3202:24:2601:32:5004:30:51
47 9 9 Fatima Alanis36 FPRO MEX 00:26:1502:31:0601:32:4404:33:17
49 10 1 Amalia Isabel Sanchez Albo58 F25-29 MEX 00:26:1002:33:5301:34:3004:38:10
50 11 10 Palmira Alvarez38 FPRO MEX 00:32:0902:22:2401:37:5804:36:30
63 12 11 Lara Gruden45 FPRO USA 00:27:0402:28:1201:46:3804:45:25
67 13 1 Ana Maria Ybarra Corcuera202 F35-39 MEX 00:30:2802:26:0101:46:0404:49:02
72 14 1 Ursula Legaria Menendez1112 F30-34 MEX 00:28:2002:32:2901:40:5304:49:53
77 15 2 Cinthia Macedo118 F35-39 MEX 00:33:4702:38:0601:35:2304:51:41
88 16 1 Macarena Barroso Rivas1003 F18-24 MEX 00:28:1502:38:2901:44:1204:56:30
100 17 1 Maria Guerrero1212 F40-44 ECU 00:33:2602:36:3301:46:4105:01:48
103 18 12 Erin Ray39 FPRO USA 00:43:2302:32:0901:39:0505:00:37
119 19 2 Ana Isabel Garcia Rodas1047 F25-29 GTM 00:27:2202:40:0601:56:3105:09:13
120 20 1 Aurora Leon Bayona1469 F50-54 MEX 00:30:2102:53:3401:40:0605:10:08
121 21 13 Anne Basso41 FPRO FRA 00:27:1702:28:4202:07:5205:08:27
126 22 14 Ginger Howell42 FPRO USA 00:26:4502:40:5901:57:1805:10:19
129 23 2 Teresa Lenzi106 F40-44 ITA 00:27:5302:47:0601:52:3805:13:04
133 24 3 Aline Gonzalez196 F35-39 MEX 00:28:3102:41:1101:59:5005:15:11
136 25 3 Fernanda Velasco1043 F25-29 MEX 00:28:5302:51:1301:49:5805:17:28
137 26 4 Julia Schwarz1150 F35-39 DEU 00:28:4702:36:2602:03:4905:17:31
141 27 1 Jacquie Allgire59 F55-59 USA 00:33:0902:44:2401:56:0505:19:26
146 28 5 Karla De Landa Castellanos1252 F35-39 MEX 00:30:3902:38:1702:05:4705:20:04
155 29 2 Ximena Romero Baez1019 F18-24 MEX 00:28:5702:51:2901:57:0305:22:14
160 30 4 Naranjo Giuliani1051 F25-29 MEX 00:35:2602:47:3301:54:2505:25:07
161 31 3 Veronica Pena Barajas1205 F40-44 MEX 00:28:5702:47:3102:02:4405:25:13
162 32 2 Daniela Salgado1077 F30-34 MEX 00:30:0902:51:2001:58:4905:26:02
163 33 3 Kinga Kimbrel1070 F30-34 POL 00:30:3502:39:4402:09:1005:26:07
165 34 4 Paloma Corona996 F40-44 MEX 00:34:2302:48:5201:56:0405:26:14
166 35 1 Tassi Cecilia1247 F45-49 MEX 00:33:3502:47:4801:58:2805:26:49
168 36 5 Natalia Szlarb1060 F25-29 POL 00:33:3202:44:5202:00:4405:27:13
172 37 4 Priscila Yahara Sarabia Maldonado130 F30-34 MEX 00:31:2502:48:5102:02:4805:27:48
174 38 2 Lorena Maya Lopez1277 F50-54 MEX 00:35:5702:36:4102:08:5405:27:59
176 39 3 Fer De La Vega1013 F18-24 MEX 00:29:1602:41:5902:11:4005:28:24
178 40 4 Garcia Valeria1015 F18-24 MEX 00:26:5702:40:0902:17:3205:29:21
183 41 6 Segura Vazquez Estefany Isabel1053 F25-29 MEX 00:27:4202:58:2801:56:4405:29:50
190 42 5 Lucia Pereda Quireza1119 F18-24 MEX 00:31:0602:50:1302:05:1605:33:08
202 43 5 Erika Lopez Veana1210 F40-44 MEX 00:34:1802:51:0302:03:0905:35:10
204 44 7 Lucia Soberon Cedillo1036 F25-29 MEX 00:28:5802:49:3402:10:3805:35:17
206 45 6 Viviana Sandoval Garcia1148 F35-39 MEX 00:37:1302:48:3701:58:4605:35:39
207 46 5 Victoria Rivera1079 F30-34 MEX 00:32:0302:44:1802:11:3705:35:53
208 47 6 Georgina Krystal Ortega Vera Kentzler1011 F18-24 MEX 00:34:4003:00:5801:55:1805:36:19
212 48 7 Bianca Aguayo Diaz1153 F35-39 MEX 00:30:2002:41:5102:17:2405:38:08
222 49 8 Rosangela Diaz Santos1062 F25-29 MEX 00:29:3602:50:3302:12:1305:39:52
224 50 6 Marcela Alvarez1216 F40-44 MEX 00:29:0602:43:2402:22:4505:41:03

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution