Women's Results -
Ironman Tallinn 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
105 1 1 Laura Jalasto285 F40-44 FIN 01:09:1005:05:4103:23:0309:44:04
112 2 1 Anna Weinhardt337 F25-29 HUN 01:02:5505:10:3203:26:2209:46:25
121 3 1 Johanna Lahikainen495 F30-34 FIN 01:15:2105:03:1903:24:5009:49:09
151 4 1 Tiina Sarparanta435 F45-49 FIN 00:54:3205:13:2303:42:5909:58:54
169 5 1 Katrin Esefeld353 F35-39 DEU 01:06:1705:18:2903:33:5010:05:17
180 6 2 Beatrix Cser153 F40-44 HUN 01:09:1005:05:3303:42:0110:06:46
187 7 2 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen134 F25-29 FIN 01:20:4805:16:5503:25:4110:09:52
199 8 3 Nina Rosenbladt115 F25-29 DEU 00:57:1705:25:0703:46:4510:13:56
203 9 2 Lāsma Ozola782 F30-34 LAT 01:14:5005:01:3303:51:0210:14:38
214 10 2 Tanja Tschech129 F45-49 USA 01:04:3805:25:4303:39:3210:18:50
222 11 3 Aleksandra Marianek197 F30-34 POL 01:03:5905:27:3203:42:0110:21:47
231 12 2 Sophie Needham403 F35-39 GBR 01:10:4405:14:1603:46:4410:25:41
235 13 3 Barbara Hopfgartner833 F35-39 AUT 01:15:2405:16:2703:46:2710:26:36
244 14 3 Agnieszka Fijolek-Warszewska110 F45-49 POL 01:32:3905:07:0303:41:2710:29:24
253 15 4 Tash Jackson425 F30-34 GBR 01:17:3405:28:4803:35:5010:32:30
254 16 4 Nuppu Zeitlin461 F35-39 FIN 01:13:4505:23:0703:49:2710:32:37
258 17 1 Matleena Livson314 F50-54 FIN 01:21:1805:30:0503:34:2610:33:38
268 18 5 Anna Latva-Pukkila3 F30-34 FIN 01:07:0305:24:3903:57:2010:35:17
297 19 5 Nicky Feraud465 F35-39 FRA 01:11:5905:22:3204:02:0110:43:24
304 20 1 Emma Prip Holm581 F18-24 DEN 01:08:0805:31:3703:55:0710:45:01
305 21 6 Magda Warzybok855 F35-39 POL 01:20:3605:14:2504:02:2010:45:33
311 22 6 Jessica Koch705 F30-34 DEU 01:12:0105:25:4004:02:2010:47:28
329 23 3 Ursel Velve39 F40-44 EST 01:04:2705:32:0604:11:2210:55:28
331 24 4 Simone Boehm655 F45-49 DEU 01:19:2005:25:1404:02:3710:55:53
338 25 4 Henriette Mero31 F25-29 NOR 01:12:5605:29:4204:05:4210:58:01
345 26 2 Sophie Whitworth387 F50-54 GBR 01:05:1905:27:2904:18:2911:00:20
348 27 5 Kadri Possul545 F45-49 EST 01:22:0205:28:3504:02:3011:00:46
353 28 6 Riitta Kilpeläinen603 F45-49 FIN 01:14:1605:30:2904:06:5711:02:23
356 29 4 Celine Fontanive577 F40-44 SUI 01:21:1805:32:0804:03:4011:04:03
361 30 7 Jane Oidekivi765 F45-49 EST 01:14:5305:22:2104:22:4911:07:30
366 31 7 Natalie Persson434 F30-34 SWE 01:35:1905:38:5303:44:0811:08:47
368 32 7 Christine Holmkvist438 F35-39 NOR 01:26:2105:17:1504:11:4911:09:19
373 33 5 Delyth Williams866 F25-29 GBR 01:20:0205:44:3403:55:4111:12:41
386 34 6 Annie Frederick792 F25-29 GBR 01:18:4605:48:1204:02:0811:16:57
395 35 8 Tricia Strelioff250 F45-49 IRL 01:18:5005:29:4804:22:2411:20:54
399 36 5 Riikka Tolvanen505 F40-44 FIN 01:21:1405:32:2604:13:4211:21:46
407 37 8 Marie Llewellyn695 F35-39 GBR 01:22:3205:40:3704:11:1111:24:35
410 38 7 Michele Waldschmitt451 F25-29 DEU 01:14:2406:01:1804:00:4111:25:25
421 39 3 Mia Koskinen525 F50-54 FIN 01:09:3505:49:5104:20:0511:28:27
427 40 8 Anneli Lind106 F30-34 EST 01:19:0905:40:0004:21:5911:30:26
431 41 9 Outi Helenius552 F35-39 FIN 01:31:3605:57:4403:51:1711:31:06
435 42 6 Kirsi Päiväniemi363 F40-44 FIN 01:17:5305:51:2404:15:5211:33:52
436 43 4 Britta Falkenstein276 F50-54 DEU 01:26:0805:55:5904:01:3411:33:55
454 44 10 Maija Kallio292 F35-39 FIN 01:28:0506:00:1604:03:2211:41:06
460 45 9 Veronica Höiom559 F45-49 SWE 01:19:3205:52:3204:20:4811:43:59
468 46 9 Tiina Nykänen160 F30-34 FIN 01:22:3905:59:1904:08:4211:45:48
470 47 10 Marja Vesikko80 F45-49 FIN 01:27:2505:42:2704:24:3311:46:04
472 48 5 Johanna Lindqvist819 F50-54 SWE 01:24:1905:52:5804:16:5711:47:40
478 49 10 Polina Cachovskaja867 F30-34 LTU 01:41:5806:02:2603:55:5911:48:45
479 50 11 Julia Chajzer170 F35-39 POL 01:20:3005:45:3504:34:1911:49:48

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution