Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Tallinn 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
20 1 1 Katrina Matthews54 FPRO GBR 00:27:5602:14:0501:22:4904:08:15
22 2 2 Maja Stage-Nielsen51 FPRO DEN 00:28:0002:15:0001:26:0604:13:16
25 3 3 Kaidi Kivioja53 FPRO EST 00:27:5702:20:5101:24:4004:16:50
32 4 4 Joanna Ryter57 FPRO SUI 00:32:4202:21:0801:22:3904:20:15
46 5 5 Katharina Grohmann59 FPRO DEU 00:35:3002:17:0501:31:4004:28:32
49 6 6 Line Bonde55 FPRO DEN 00:32:4502:20:4701:32:1104:29:59
59 7 7 Elizabeth Duncombe56 FPRO GBR 00:38:1702:19:0201:30:3704:35:07
73 8 1 Michela Santini179 F40-44 ITA 00:33:5502:29:0601:33:2704:41:37
85 9 1 Lottie Lucas129 F25-29 GBR 00:28:2002:39:5601:32:3604:46:11
92 10 1 Anette Zukker159 F18-24 EST 00:33:0102:28:3001:40:5704:47:27
109 11 1 Mirjam Allik650 F35-39 EST 00:32:4302:41:1501:35:1004:52:56
110 12 2 Rebecca Leadbeater131 F18-24 GBR 00:29:2502:35:4301:43:3104:53:39
112 13 1 Riin Buddell594 F30-34 EST 00:35:0602:35:0501:38:2404:54:21
125 14 1 Kerstin Mogull321 F55-59 GBR 00:32:4402:32:4201:43:0204:56:31
143 15 2 Relika Toome147 F25-29 EST 00:30:4502:33:3001:51:0604:59:54
149 16 3 Paula-Brit Siimar101 F18-24 EST 00:29:1402:35:2601:52:3305:00:37
155 17 2 Carolyn Paajanen757 F30-34 FIN 00:39:2902:34:5201:41:2105:01:23
159 18 2 Leila Luik704 F35-39 EST 00:36:2002:46:2101:31:4105:01:44
171 19 3 Laura Heinonen676 F30-34 FIN 00:39:2002:31:3701:47:3905:04:11
178 20 8 Mareen Hufe52 FPRO DEU 00:30:0002:21:3302:08:4905:05:18
183 21 3 Anneli Ratassepp545 F35-39 EST 00:38:3902:34:4901:46:5005:05:58
199 22 4 Kia Räihä207 F35-39 FIN 00:34:4902:38:1901:48:1005:08:16
218 23 5 Jenny Pettersson419 F35-39 ALA 00:37:2002:40:3701:47:3905:11:12
223 24 3 Helena Peik665 F25-29 EST 00:46:0002:43:0401:36:3705:11:39
224 25 4 Liivia Raudsik-Deprince171 F30-34 EST 00:28:5402:49:0001:47:1705:11:44
238 26 6 Natalia Gribovskaya777 F35-39 EST 00:35:5402:51:4401:36:5405:13:46
259 27 5 Laura Huik241 F30-34 EST 00:36:5102:50:4501:42:3705:17:09
260 28 6 Linda Siimon855 F30-34 EST 00:41:2502:46:0801:44:1705:17:18
264 29 4 Agata Wlodarczak543 F25-29 POL 00:38:2902:49:2501:44:1505:18:38
277 30 1 Pirjo Tenhu668 F50-54 FIN 00:40:3202:43:4101:52:2505:21:40
289 31 2 Debbie Vanner566 F50-54 GBR 00:34:0102:43:2401:58:4405:22:34
301 32 4 Kerttu-Liis Laane453 F18-24 EST 00:42:2702:44:3701:51:5505:24:33
317 33 5 Krete Koovit345 F18-24 EST 00:40:2002:46:5901:53:0605:26:02
333 34 7 Ingrid Heroguel333 F35-39 DEU 00:34:5602:56:4601:48:4005:28:02
359 35 5 Liisa Rohila589 F25-29 EST 00:44:3802:55:3901:47:3905:34:18
367 36 6 Laura Piiper803 F25-29 EST 00:47:2402:53:4401:46:3705:35:29
372 37 7 Katrena Tenno781 F30-34 EST 00:41:1802:57:2501:51:1905:36:17
377 38 6 Andra Moistus783 F18-24 EST 00:42:0602:55:4601:53:1205:38:31
385 39 2 Egle Teder659 F40-44 EST 00:46:3502:48:1501:58:2605:40:15
387 40 1 Relika Mell352 F45-49 EST 00:44:0703:02:2001:44:2405:40:23
391 41 3 Moonika Kitt815 F40-44 EST 00:44:3003:01:0601:44:3705:40:45
399 42 8 Nele Sumberg145 F35-39 EST 00:35:1002:50:3202:08:3905:42:11
400 43 2 Annemari Kovalainen544 F45-49 FIN 00:37:3302:48:0302:08:4005:42:12
408 44 7 Marileen Vierland275 F25-29 EST 00:35:0103:04:1401:55:4205:43:27
409 45 4 Kristi Toommägi319 F40-44 EST 00:31:5002:57:3702:05:4005:43:30
410 46 3 Antra Roga568 F45-49 LAT 00:34:4002:56:4602:06:1205:43:50
413 47 8 Kairi Salu619 F25-29 EST 00:42:2202:59:3201:54:5105:44:02
466 48 8 Maarja Kruusimaa871 F30-34 EST 00:44:5503:04:5201:56:3005:57:21
469 49 9 Maria Sarv853 F35-39 EST 00:50:1303:01:5201:56:1205:57:47
471 50 9 Kaili Tikk573 F25-29 EST 00:43:1702:50:2802:14:0105:58:26

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution