Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Tallinn 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Daniel Bækkegård3 MPRO DEN 00:22:0801:59:5801:13:5603:39:30
2 2 2 Sebastian Kienle1 MPRO DEU 00:25:4001:57:3001:15:3303:41:54
3 3 3 Andreas Dreitz25 MPRO DEU 00:24:4101:58:0601:17:1603:43:53
4 1 1 Team Tripassion Triatloniklubi2073 MRELAY EST 00:19:2302:07:2501:11:4903:41:19
5 4 4 Henrik Goesch15 MPRO FIN 00:24:2102:05:1501:13:2803:46:23
6 5 5 Nils Frommhold5 MPRO DEU 00:24:1902:00:2401:18:3703:46:44
7 6 6 Alexander Schilling10 MPRO DEU 00:24:0102:04:3101:14:2903:46:01
8 7 7 Frederik Henes14 MPRO DEU 00:24:2302:06:1301:13:2703:47:45
9 8 8 Kristoffer Visti Graae30 MPRO DEN 00:26:2402:00:4201:20:4903:51:40
10 9 9 Marc Unger20 MPRO DEU 00:25:3202:04:0801:19:1903:52:41
11 10 10 Kevin Vabaorg8 MPRO EST 00:24:3502:04:4601:20:3303:53:17
12 11 11 Kristian Rød18 MPRO NOR 00:28:2102:06:1001:16:4603:54:27
13 12 12 Tomasz Szala29 MPRO POL 00:25:3902:03:4401:22:5903:55:35
14 13 13 Thor Bendix Madsen24 MPRO DEN 00:24:0202:10:3201:16:0703:54:16
15 14 14 Kristian Grue28 MPRO NOR 00:26:1802:08:2701:20:1803:58:04
16 15 1 Matthew Brooke139 M30-34 GBR 00:30:0602:08:2301:18:4704:01:31
17 2 2 Team Wisercat2077 MRELAY EST 00:30:2802:16:1901:11:2704:00:57
18 16 1 Graham Crammond195 M35-39 GBR 00:31:0302:09:1101:18:1304:02:57
19 3 - Team Foodstudio Team2019 URELAY EST 00:21:2101:27:2102:00:0204:02:05
20 1 1 Katrina Matthews54 FPRO GBR 00:27:5602:14:0501:22:4904:08:15
21 17 15 Balazs Csoke11 MPRO HUN 00:24:1702:16:4201:26:4104:11:51
22 2 2 Maja Stage-Nielsen51 FPRO DEN 00:28:0002:15:0001:26:0604:13:16
23 18 16 Johannes Sikk9 MPRO EST 00:21:2902:17:2601:28:2304:10:53
24 19 2 Daniel Lanigan305 M35-39 GBR 00:35:4202:09:4501:26:1404:15:55
25 3 3 Kaidi Kivioja53 FPRO EST 00:27:5702:20:5101:24:4004:16:50
26 20 1 Robert Budge576 M25-29 NZL 00:29:1302:20:4301:22:3304:16:53
27 4 3 Team Kiirabi, Pääste, Politsei2027 MRELAY EST 00:19:3802:27:4401:22:4804:13:46
28 21 2 Oliver Kolodseike588 M30-34 DEU 00:31:4502:14:1101:27:2404:18:17
29 22 3 Matt Rammo624 M30-34 EST 00:33:1302:18:3201:23:3404:19:05
30 5 - Team Tark Ei Torma2063 URELAY EST 00:20:1702:08:3601:45:1204:16:26
31 23 3 Priit Ailt111 M35-39 EST 00:28:1102:17:5901:29:1104:19:43
32 4 4 Joanna Ryter57 FPRO SUI 00:32:4202:21:0801:22:3904:20:15
33 24 2 George Steele341 M25-29 GBR 00:32:0602:21:0501:23:1604:20:14
34 6 1 Team Foosheestinaiskond2084 FRELAY EST 00:21:4402:26:0901:26:4704:17:11
35 25 4 Richard Slater201 M30-34 GBR 00:30:0002:19:5301:26:5604:20:55
36 26 4 Oliver Thorne706 M35-39 GBR 00:32:1802:17:3301:25:4304:21:04
37 27 5 Andis Grandans567 M30-34 LAT 00:36:1402:14:5201:25:3104:21:23
38 28 6 Vilgaudas Kaupa233 M30-34 LTU 00:33:0502:19:1901:25:2304:23:13
39 7 4 Team Kolm2029 MRELAY EST 00:19:5802:27:4501:30:2104:20:35
40 8 - Team Naksitrallid & Lumivalgeke2042 URELAY EST 00:22:0202:25:5801:31:4704:22:16
41 29 3 Mart Suurkivi169 M25-29 EST 00:29:2002:23:2201:29:0004:25:56
42 9 5 Team Trev-2 Teed2071 MRELAY EST 00:16:4602:24:1801:39:3704:23:25
43 10 - Team Neli Kolmkümmend2043 URELAY EST 00:32:2502:10:3801:59:0604:25:02
44 30 1 Emeri Lepp135 M40-44 EST 00:29:5202:06:2401:45:2604:27:35
45 31 5 Paul Ruubel167 M35-39 EST 00:30:5602:19:1301:34:0004:28:28
46 5 5 Katharina Grohmann59 FPRO DEU 00:35:3002:17:0501:31:4004:28:32
47 32 6 Margus Heintalu221 M35-39 EST 00:31:0802:25:4001:27:1504:29:03
48 33 7 Urmo Utar141 M30-34 EST 00:31:4902:15:4201:36:2904:29:33
49 6 6 Line Bonde55 FPRO DEN 00:32:4502:20:4701:32:1104:29:59
50 34 1 Toomas Loho558 M45-49 EST 00:30:5902:16:5601:38:2604:31:17

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution