Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Bahrain 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
20 1 1 Holly Lawrence51 FPRO GBR 00:23:1602:04:1301:21:3403:52:50
23 2 2 Jodie Stimpson53 FPRO GBR 00:23:1802:04:1501:23:5303:55:28
24 3 3 Claire Hann61 FPRO GBR 00:24:4402:02:4301:23:5703:55:51
27 4 4 Lucy Hall64 FPRO GBR 00:23:0502:04:1801:28:0503:59:40
30 5 5 Pâmella Oliveira63 FPRO BRA 00:23:1402:04:1101:28:1904:00:10
33 6 6 India Lee55 FPRO GBR 00:24:4102:02:4201:30:3604:02:19
40 7 7 Lisa Norden54 FPRO SWE 00:25:5002:01:2901:32:5604:05:01
61 8 8 Frankie Sanjana59 FPRO GBR 00:30:0002:05:0101:31:1504:11:17
85 9 1 Liesbeth Leysen120 F45-49 BEL 00:31:4002:05:3701:33:0504:16:23
88 10 1 Katharina Krüger340 F18-24 DEU 00:24:2702:16:1601:31:0904:16:35
103 11 1 Lauren Anne Parker1351 F PC AUS 00:28:5202:37:0001:07:0604:20:53
112 12 1 Lottie Lucas243 F25-29 GBR 00:25:3102:14:1701:38:1304:23:52
115 13 9 Elle Twentyman58 FPRO GBR 00:26:3802:10:5201:42:2004:24:10
150 14 1 Simone Mayer470 F40-44 DEU 00:28:3402:13:0901:43:0004:31:12
173 15 1 Nicola Boyd116 F35-39 GBR 00:33:2302:11:3001:44:4204:34:47
179 16 2 Morozova Natalya1352 F40-44 USA 00:31:0502:17:3901:40:1104:35:51
182 17 2 Melanie Benson444 F35-39 CAN 00:27:5302:17:1201:44:4604:37:13
198 18 2 Monica Andrade510 F45-49 BRA 00:28:3702:22:2301:41:0004:39:19
199 19 3 Clare McCulloch479 F40-44 GBR 00:33:0302:19:3401:39:5704:39:21
201 20 3 Oriana Heer117 F35-39 CHE 00:31:3302:14:1701:47:1904:39:27
203 21 4 Lucy Richardson430 F35-39 GBR 00:29:3002:15:4201:49:0304:39:35
208 22 4 Emanuela Venturelli119 F40-44 ITA 00:34:4102:17:3901:41:0204:40:46
210 23 1 Shirin Sadat Gerami1342 F30-34 IRN 00:32:4702:11:2101:49:1904:40:58
224 24 3 Victoria Shubina1365 F45-49 RUS 00:32:3502:13:1601:50:0604:42:55
227 25 4 Julita Sikora122 F45-49 POL 00:34:1502:25:4201:37:5604:43:58
232 26 2 Sophie Cookson392 F30-34 GBR 00:33:4902:20:1101:44:3504:45:23
245 27 5 Katrien Wybouw461 F40-44 BEL 00:34:1102:20:0201:45:5304:46:47
257 28 5 Marie Cecile Benimeli246 F35-39 FRA 00:32:4902:22:5901:46:1604:48:04
259 29 6 Ida Jarner Olsen481 F40-44 DNK 00:33:0702:18:0401:48:4604:48:23
263 30 2 Sameera Al Bitar344 F25-29 BHR 00:24:5102:23:0801:55:5204:49:27
267 31 3 Irina Baryshnikova398 F30-34 RUS 00:34:0102:27:4301:43:0204:49:55
268 32 7 Andrea Stadler160 F40-44 ECU 00:34:1602:21:1801:47:0604:50:02
270 33 3 Meredith Byrne353 F25-29 USA 00:32:5802:30:0201:39:0004:50:21
279 34 5 Clare Farrell121 F45-49 GBR 00:38:4102:24:0301:42:1604:51:45
282 35 4 Manon Peters154 F30-34 NLD 00:41:5102:20:1001:45:0104:52:35
295 36 8 Brecken Watterson249 F40-44 USA 00:34:5102:25:4301:45:2204:54:00
311 37 9 Barbara Müller248 F40-44 AUT 00:37:2502:25:0301:46:1204:55:29
321 38 10 Jennifer Gibbons482 F40-44 NZL 00:31:1402:22:4801:55:5004:56:39
331 39 6 Nina Buxton502 F45-49 AUS 00:33:1702:28:4301:49:0304:58:10
340 40 5 Bernadette Carton156 F30-34 IRL 00:37:2602:24:2901:50:4504:58:57
349 41 11 Virginie Perrin161 F40-44 FRA 00:34:2602:29:2901:49:2004:59:46
352 42 6 Rie W. Karlsson244 F30-34 DNK 00:39:0102:22:5301:49:4104:59:50
355 43 4 Charlene Tang242 F25-29 SGP 00:31:2902:19:2302:01:1004:59:58
378 44 7 Sara Duff512 F45-49 GBR 00:35:5302:27:2801:52:3505:03:49
409 45 7 Kirsty Calman155 F30-34 NZL 00:33:3702:27:0802:01:0605:07:39
418 46 1 Malgorzata Chojnacka167 F50-54 POL 00:37:5402:33:2701:49:5805:08:33
423 47 8 Andrea Talmacsi403 F30-34 HUN 00:31:3802:28:3602:00:3105:09:17
424 48 2 Jana Sladkova517 F50-54 CZE 00:35:5002:33:2801:52:3005:09:20
427 49 9 Nicki Maskell380 F30-34 GBR 00:37:1602:37:4901:47:4205:10:04
429 50 5 Paloma Hamadache351 F25-29 FRA 00:37:3202:32:4401:51:5405:10:39