Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Turkey 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
92 - 1 Inna Tutukina381 F30-34 RUS 00:26:5502:25:2401:30:2204:27:28
112 - 1 Sera Sayar100 F25-29 TUR 00:28:2702:22:4901:32:1004:30:03
178 - 2 Olena Zhushman527 F30-34 UKR 00:34:4202:29:4401:28:0904:38:43
182 - 2 Sophie Kirk463 F25-29 GBR 00:28:4102:24:0901:40:4704:39:07
185 - 3 Kristina Kochetkova464 F25-29 RUS 00:25:1502:24:4901:43:3204:39:13
217 - 4 Lucy Craig455 F25-29 GBR 00:33:4602:25:5101:36:4604:42:43
224 - 3 Anja Sturm521 F30-34 DEU 00:32:5502:26:1801:38:3804:44:07
226 - 5 Lucy Davies456 F25-29 GBR 00:31:4502:34:0401:32:2604:44:11
250 - 1 Petra Bolzli178 F35-39 CHE 00:30:2802:20:3601:49:3504:48:01
278 - 6 Aleksandra Marianek171 F25-29 POL 00:30:1202:28:5301:44:1204:50:12
279 - 2 Cristina Isora Sosa Caballero181 F35-39 ESP 00:30:0102:25:0001:48:4304:50:15
301 - 1 Emie Seban447 F18-24 FRA 00:29:3102:31:5501:44:4404:52:20
306 - 3 Aleksandra Krawczyk180 F35-39 POL 00:35:0202:31:0301:40:3704:52:30
332 - 4 Elisa Whitehouse526 F30-34 LUX 00:34:1202:29:4001:44:0504:54:26
336 - 1 Elitsa Danailov182 F40-44 FRA 00:34:1802:34:5901:39:2804:54:52
341 - 5 Merve Kaynar501 F30-34 TUR 00:28:3202:34:4701:44:3604:55:08
342 - 6 Sandra Kersten295 F30-34 DEU 00:37:5302:31:5401:38:0804:55:09
345 - 7 Emma O’neile468 F25-29 GBR 00:33:2202:28:5401:45:5104:55:25
358 - 7 Yasmin Halawa174 F30-34 EGY 00:34:2002:31:4501:41:5604:56:14
370 - 8 Galina Chetverikova454 F25-29 RUS 00:32:0302:41:2201:37:1404:57:28
383 - 8 Carla Pregigueiro176 F30-34 QAT 00:30:4802:31:5001:49:2404:59:00
387 - 9 Anna Rulevskaya470 F25-29 RUS 00:40:1502:27:1001:45:3004:59:22
395 - 1 Monika Schneider189 F55-59 DEU 00:35:3302:34:1101:42:1305:00:06
397 - 2 Claire Fudge1802 F40-44 GBR 00:33:1902:35:4301:43:5705:00:30
402 - 10 Grace Eliet459 F25-29 GBR 00:34:1702:33:5501:44:2405:00:50
405 - 4 Aga Wicinska583 F35-39 GBR 00:36:0302:33:0201:46:0605:00:56
410 - 9 Kristin Dahly487 F30-34 NOR 00:38:0402:26:5901:48:5705:01:45
420 - 5 Elena Ivanova545 F35-39 CHE 00:40:0302:39:1101:35:5605:02:29
430 - 10 Ewa Papla101 F30-34 POL 00:31:3302:36:5001:48:1905:03:10
439 - 11 Tylisha Preston514 F30-34 GBR 00:29:4602:36:5401:52:1205:03:57
451 - 2 Valerie Sinko106 F55-59 FRA 00:35:4602:35:1101:42:2705:05:14
453 - 12 Susana Mateus509 F30-34 PRT 00:29:1402:38:3201:51:1605:05:20
461 - 3 Luisa Scandola614 F40-44 ITA 00:38:1202:37:4101:40:5705:06:00
465 - 13 Nynne Desiree Ammundsen480 F30-34 DNK 00:31:2302:35:1201:52:1605:06:05
466 - 6 Raya Hubbell179 F35-39 GBR 00:32:1602:26:2702:00:2705:06:07
471 - 4 Amy Woods621 F40-44 USA 00:39:0002:37:0601:43:0905:06:34
488 - 1 Elisabet Bellander627 F45-49 SWE 00:31:5202:35:4301:52:3305:07:37
498 - 7 Darya Starostina567 F35-39 KAZ 00:38:1001:50:3505:08:2105:08:21
519 - 3 Nancy Obreno188 F55-59 BEL 00:31:2802:35:2301:56:4305:09:46
523 - 8 Joanna Sygula570 F35-39 POL 00:43:3402:32:4801:46:4605:09:57
526 - 14 Anastasiya Krylova668 F30-34 RUS 00:37:5802:33:4701:50:4605:10:03
532 - 5 Iryna Vasilevskaya183 F40-44 UKR 00:35:1402:27:5602:00:0405:10:53
561 - 4 Gitte Klitgaard304 F55-59 DNK 00:41:3802:32:2601:50:3805:12:46
564 - 9 Ekaterina Samoylova561 F35-39 RUS 00:40:5902:36:0901:46:3405:12:57
585 - 15 Yana Polyak296 F30-34 UKR 00:40:1902:31:4201:56:1905:14:31
609 - 1 Florence Aupinel652 F50-54 FRA 00:35:4802:46:1401:44:4805:16:09
617 - 11 Itir Uysal473 F25-29 TUR 00:36:2102:38:2501:54:0105:16:46
629 - 16 Olga Golubenkova495 F30-34 RUS 00:36:3202:35:5701:55:3405:18:19
638 - 2 Ruby Altmann624 F45-49 CAN 00:41:4002:41:3101:44:4805:18:59
639 - 6 Mariya Byakina589 F40-44 RUS 00:43:0902:44:4101:44:2505:19:12