Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Buenos Aires 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
12 1 1 Chelsea Sodaro20 FPRO USA 00:26:2502:18:1301:19:3604:07:16
21 2 2 P Mella Oliveira17 FPRO BRA 00:24:3302:18:5401:30:5704:17:30
22 3 3 Tamara Jewett25 FPRO CAN 00:28:2302:27:4001:17:5704:17:41
32 4 4 Rachel Olson29 FPRO USA 00:24:3202:26:3901:27:4504:22:18
58 5 5 Romina Palacio19 FPRO ARG 00:27:3102:32:0001:26:5804:29:24
72 6 6 Laura Mathews27 FPRO USA 00:28:2202:20:1701:40:1904:32:38
76 7 1 Amy Kilpin385 F30-34 GBR 00:31:5802:26:1001:31:5704:34:20
94 8 7 Dasha Fedchenko23 FPRO ARG 00:29:2102:34:3101:30:1404:37:15
97 9 1 Alfonsina Rivedieu356 F18-24 URY 00:27:4902:30:5601:35:3004:38:01
109 10 1 Yanina Minaglia352 F35-39 ARG 00:28:4302:31:3001:35:3004:39:07
117 11 8 Barbara Buenahora21 FPRO ARG 00:32:0002:35:2201:28:2404:40:58
150 12 2 Brenda Bernard1211 F30-34 ARG 00:30:5702:38:4901:32:4404:46:42
172 13 3 Soledad Martinez228 F30-34 ARG 00:42:4202:29:3401:33:5704:50:06
184 14 1 Lorena Farina123 F40-44 ARG 00:34:4402:28:3001:43:2604:51:24
194 15 1 Johanna Soledad Pennella246 F25-29 ARG 00:33:1702:32:2801:42:5504:52:34
203 16 2 Napoli Magdalena136 F18-24 ARG 00:31:4202:34:3701:43:1804:53:52
223 17 4 Maria Antille373 F30-34 ARG 00:31:2902:40:2401:39:4104:55:31
235 18 5 Lucia Dibbern387 F30-34 ARG 00:36:1502:38:2701:39:1204:57:50
246 19 2 Fernanda Grossi310 F25-29 BRA 00:29:1702:37:2701:47:4504:59:22
267 20 1 Luisa Miguens140 F45-49 ARG 00:38:1902:38:2601:40:3205:01:57
271 21 3 Gabriela Moraes364 F25-29 BRA 00:26:3402:43:1701:48:4205:02:44
277 22 2 Maria Cabrera1268 F35-39 ARG 00:35:1302:46:0501:38:3005:03:50
280 23 3 Alejandra Lacerna407 F35-39 ARG 00:35:5002:39:3101:45:1105:04:30
294 24 6 Rebeca Falconi Catta Preta381 F30-34 BRA 00:29:3002:39:2501:53:0505:06:08
305 25 2 Fernanda Gabriela Nu Ez1209 F45-49 ARG 00:33:4302:44:5701:43:5105:07:17
310 26 2 Yamila Crisafi424 F40-44 ARG 00:33:4102:43:4601:46:2605:07:28
321 27 3 Mariela Mazzitelli464 F45-49 ARG 00:36:4202:39:4101:45:5005:08:29
327 28 4 Lorena Romero Cea363 F25-29 CHL 00:33:4202:46:4701:44:3505:09:27
329 29 7 Ana Laura Culotta380 F30-34 ARG 00:36:2902:44:2801:44:3805:09:32
330 30 8 Thais Maggiolo375 F30-34 PER 00:36:5702:48:0201:39:5205:09:37
331 31 3 Karina Brun Oxley432 F40-44 URY 00:42:0402:47:2401:35:0105:09:39
345 32 4 Carolina Dell Orefice1232 F40-44 ARG 00:37:5702:43:0401:45:1205:11:31
350 33 5 Allison Hall159 F25-29 USA 00:34:3502:48:0401:44:4905:12:08
370 34 1 Ann Kaltenbaugh165 F50-54 USA 00:32:5302:43:3901:50:5805:14:05
375 35 4 Patricia Fernandez445 F45-49 ARG 00:47:1902:38:4701:42:4705:14:20
380 36 4 Manuela Polnitsky Sierra398 F35-39 URY 00:35:1802:40:1901:54:2905:14:49
381 37 9 Andrea Yanez Pazmi O198 F30-34 ECU 00:44:0702:41:0601:44:2805:14:51
384 38 10 Paula Mirabile1353 F30-34 ARG 00:36:2002:47:5201:46:4105:15:03
394 39 5 Cecilia Rubianes1350 F40-44 ARG 00:42:1402:43:2101:46:1105:15:47
395 40 5 Priscila Arttuzo412 F35-39 BRA 00:33:4402:40:4201:56:4505:15:51
396 41 5 Veronica Etchegaray1293 F45-49 ARG 00:37:1102:51:4401:42:3005:16:01
401 42 11 Veronica Alejandra Iuorno164 F30-34 ARG 00:41:3802:47:1101:42:3505:16:22
410 43 6 Maria Valeria Mooney329 F45-49 ARG 00:30:2102:46:4101:53:5005:16:49
416 44 12 Daniela Constanza Ferrada Fuentes1300 F30-34 CHL 00:36:1402:45:4501:49:4005:17:15
418 45 13 Daniela Andrade341 F30-34 PER 00:33:3802:43:0001:55:3705:17:39
420 46 7 Carla Abrunhosa111 F45-49 BRA 00:39:1202:45:0001:48:0205:17:41
421 47 8 Andrea Etchegaray275 F45-49 ARG 00:37:1202:51:2301:43:2905:17:45
422 48 6 Agustina Polla Severini408 F35-39 ARG 00:33:5602:44:2801:54:1805:17:45
424 49 14 Rocio Martinez138 F30-34 ARG 00:34:4702:46:4101:51:5005:17:48
440 50 9 Cassiana Costa Curta466 F45-49 BRA 00:39:4702:50:3301:43:2705:18:54