Overall Results -
Ironman Hawaii 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Jan Frodeno4 MPRO GER 00:47:3004:16:0302:42:4307:51:12
2 2 2 Tim O'Donnell6 MPRO USA 00:47:3704:18:1202:49:4307:59:39
3 3 3 Sebastian Kienle5 MPRO GER 00:52:1604:15:0502:49:5708:02:04
4 4 4 Ben Hoffman14 MPRO USA 00:51:0004:24:0102:43:0708:02:51
5 5 5 Cameron Wurf11 MPRO AUS 00:52:2404:14:4402:55:0308:06:40
6 6 6 Joe Skipper9 MPRO GBR 00:52:2704:16:1802:53:3008:07:45
7 7 7 Braden Currie7 MPRO NZL 00:47:4104:30:2902:46:2508:08:48
8 8 8 Philipp Koutny47 MPRO SUI 00:52:1904:15:1502:57:5108:10:29
9 9 9 Bart Aernouts2 MPRO BEL 00:57:0204:19:4802:51:0708:12:26
10 10 10 Chris Leiferman28 MPRO USA 00:52:2904:24:2102:52:1808:13:36
11 11 11 Jan Van Berkel34 MPRO SUI 00:50:5304:32:0902:47:3508:15:18
12 12 12 Tim Reed16 MPRO AUS 00:51:0204:25:5302:55:5008:17:36
13 13 13 Michael Weiss12 MPRO AUT 00:57:0404:21:3802:54:3408:18:02
14 14 14 Andy Potts10 MPRO USA 00:50:5604:24:1602:58:5808:19:29
15 15 15 Daniel Bakkegard21 MPRO DEN 00:47:3504:37:1802:49:5008:19:38
16 16 16 Tim Van Berkel56 MPRO AUS 00:51:4404:31:0102:52:3808:20:16
17 17 17 Matthew Russell8 MPRO USA 00:52:2304:17:2503:07:2208:22:18
18 18 18 Kristian Hogenhaug27 MPRO DEN 00:52:2104:15:2103:10:2908:23:36
19 19 19 Cyril Viennot57 MPRO FRA 00:52:1704:29:0802:57:4908:23:53
20 20 20 Nils Frommhold45 MPRO GER 00:50:4704:24:2903:05:1108:24:56
21 21 21 Alistair Brownlee24 MPRO GBR 00:47:3204:19:5803:13:0108:25:03
22 22 22 Lionel Sanders17 MPRO CAN 00:52:2204:15:2203:13:4208:25:54
23 23 23 Marc Duelsen44 MPRO GER 00:52:2104:28:2603:01:1408:26:34
24 24 24 Daniil Sapunov30 MPRO UKR 00:50:5404:33:5602:58:0708:28:21
25 25 25 Will Clarke38 MPRO GBR 00:52:1904:30:2903:01:1308:29:00
26 26 26 David Plese51 MPRO SLO 00:52:2804:31:5702:59:5708:30:03
27 27 27 Mario De Elias40 MPRO ARG 00:56:5904:36:0502:53:1108:30:59
28 28 28 Matt Trautman33 MPRO RSA 00:52:1304:25:0703:11:2508:33:05
29 29 29 Eneko Llanos22 MPRO ESP 00:51:0204:40:1902:56:2008:33:28
30 30 1 Sergio Marques1855 M35-39 POR 00:58:5104:37:5502:53:1808:35:11
31 31 30 Frank Silvestrin Souza53 MPRO BRA 00:50:5404:41:5202:59:0308:37:05
32 1 1 Anne Haug3 FPRO GER 00:54:0804:50:1702:51:0608:40:09
33 32 31 Tobias Drachler42 MPRO GER 00:52:0804:41:4003:01:5908:40:43
34 33 32 James Cunnama18 MPRO RSA 00:52:1104:28:0003:16:1808:41:18
35 34 2 Christopher Dels1793 M35-39 GER 00:59:0804:40:5102:56:5608:44:12
36 35 33 Josh Amberger36 MPRO AUS 00:47:2704:27:1603:25:2508:44:28
37 36 3 Donovan Geldenhuys1814 M35-39 RSA 00:55:0204:40:3703:02:5408:45:16
38 37 34 Clemente Alonso-McKernan35 MPRO ESP 00:51:4104:43:1003:03:5508:45:40
39 2 2 Lucy Charles-Barclay2 FPRO GBR 00:49:0204:47:2103:06:0008:46:44
40 38 1 Ivan Caceres Lopez2026 M30-34 ESP 00:54:4004:50:0302:55:4208:47:08
41 39 1 Aaron Tomasz2318 M25-29 GBR 00:52:5204:42:4503:05:1508:47:37
42 3 3 Sarah Crowley6 FPRO AUS 00:54:0504:50:1302:59:1908:48:12
43 40 1 Alexandre Vinokurov1318 M45-49 KAZ 01:09:0504:21:0603:12:1708:48:23
44 41 4 Raynard Picard1884 M35-39 MEX 01:04:3204:36:3603:00:3108:48:32
45 42 2 Neil Eddy2035 M30-34 GBR 00:51:5404:49:5003:02:1908:49:48
46 43 35 Daniel Fontana25 MPRO ITA 00:51:0104:42:0003:13:1708:51:16
47 44 5 Ryan Giuliano1815 M35-39 USA 01:00:0204:44:5003:01:1908:51:34
48 4 4 Laura Philipp21 FPRO GER 00:59:0304:45:0503:02:1108:51:41
49 45 6 Derk De Korver1789 M35-39 NED 01:01:4204:33:3903:11:0708:52:53
50 46 3 Javier Perez Garcia2116 M30-34 ESP 01:01:3704:51:3102:55:5608:53:52