Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Augusta 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Lionel Sanders5 MPRO CAN 00:23:5002:03:0701:12:3003:42:19
2 2 2 Bradley Weiss3 MPRO ZAF 00:21:5302:04:5701:14:1303:44:01
3 3 3 Andre Lopes26 MPRO BRA 00:22:3402:09:0601:13:1503:47:55
4 4 4 Marc Duelsen15 MPRO DEU 00:23:4602:04:2001:18:0803:49:16
5 5 5 Nils Frommhold4 MPRO DEU 00:21:5402:05:0201:23:0703:52:57
6 6 6 Ernest Mantell28 MPRO USA 00:24:2902:12:1401:20:1204:00:12
7 7 7 Ricky Flynn17 MPRO USA 00:24:0902:18:4901:13:4704:00:56
8 8 8 Lewis Elliot16 MPRO USA 00:24:3702:12:0601:23:5904:04:13
9 9 9 Matthew Wisthoff40 MPRO USA 00:22:2602:09:4501:29:5804:05:14
10 10 10 Sean Daugherty11 MPRO USA 00:23:5002:12:5801:26:5304:06:32
11 1 1 Chelsea Sodaro46 FPRO USA 00:23:4002:21:3601:19:2204:07:34
12 11 11 Paul Stevenson37 MPRO USA 00:23:4802:12:5101:29:4504:09:17
13 12 12 Hunter Lussi27 MPRO USA 00:21:5202:12:5401:31:4504:10:33
14 13 13 Derek Kidwell21 MPRO USA 00:23:2002:12:5101:32:0004:11:35
15 2 2 Sarah Piampiano47 FPRO USA 00:27:1402:19:0101:22:4604:12:17
16 14 14 Ted Treise39 MPRO USA 00:26:2702:19:2201:24:3804:13:44
17 15 15 Pablo Gomez20 MPRO COL 00:23:5802:12:3301:34:0904:14:06
18 16 1 Aaron Kolk189 M30-34 USA 00:28:1302:15:2601:26:2804:14:14
19 17 1 Javier Hidalgo205 M40-44 ESP 00:28:5102:16:3901:25:5804:15:20
20 18 1 Ben Tolliday1729 M18-24 USA 00:24:2902:17:1701:30:3004:15:32
21 19 2 Bryan Mooney183 M18-24 USA 00:27:1002:22:3801:22:4404:16:17
22 20 16 Jimmy Sosinski36 MPRO USA 00:28:0802:16:0201:28:3404:16:38
23 3 3 Lauren Barnett50 FPRO USA 00:26:2902:25:4401:23:3004:18:44
24 4 4 Tamara Jewett54 FPRO CAN 00:26:2802:30:0001:18:5604:18:58
25 21 2 Ross Lenehan458 M30-34 USA 00:26:3702:23:2801:26:5004:21:03
26 22 1 Leo Hobi2204 M35-39 BRA 00:22:4102:22:1501:32:5904:22:26
27 23 1 Mark Vear450 M25-29 USA 00:28:2702:21:2301:28:5004:23:40
28 24 2 Andreas Moraitis198 M35-39 USA 00:29:1202:18:2601:32:5104:24:11
29 25 2 Michael Chronert663 M25-29 USA 00:27:2302:19:2001:32:4104:24:51
30 26 3 Johannes Olind447 M25-29 USA 00:25:1202:20:3101:36:3204:25:31
31 27 3 Marcus Sobering304 M35-39 USA 00:26:4502:30:0401:25:1304:25:45
32 28 3 Daniel Reyes191 M30-34 VNE 00:23:1402:17:5601:41:1404:25:51
33 29 17 Tim Russell35 MPRO USA 00:24:0302:12:1901:46:3804:26:02
34 5 5 Rachel Olson60 FPRO USA 00:23:1102:32:0901:27:3904:26:11
35 6 6 Jeanni Seymour45 FPRO ZAF 00:23:3902:21:4601:37:4804:26:15
36 30 4 Preston Youngdahl1878 M25-29 USA 00:24:1202:16:1101:41:4104:26:45
37 31 4 Oscar Nino2017 M30-34 VEN 00:27:5802:22:4101:32:2704:27:22
38 32 5 Andres Rodriguez192 M30-34 COL 00:25:1302:23:2001:35:1404:27:32
39 - - Team Team Pocas4061 URELAY BRA 00:29:1802:21:4001:33:5404:27:41
40 33 2 Chris Johnson206 M40-44 USA 00:26:5902:21:4501:35:0704:27:49
41 34 5 Richie Szeliga285 M25-29 USA 00:33:4502:25:2801:25:1604:28:12
42 35 18 Justin Park32 MPRO USA 00:24:2202:34:1401:23:1504:28:20
43 36 1 Tedd Girouard3519 M45-49 CAN 00:31:5002:19:3401:33:1204:29:01
44 37 2 Garrett Bowers494 M45-49 USA 00:33:5102:22:1601:28:2704:29:13
45 38 3 Timothy McOmber1707 M18-24 USA 00:25:4702:25:5101:34:3904:30:06
46 39 6 Joe Rich282 M25-29 USA 00:27:0102:23:3101:35:1904:30:19
47 40 3 Kenneth Jones315 M40-44 USA 00:30:4502:24:1801:31:3404:30:22
48 41 4 Roger Hagues3482 M35-39 USA 00:30:1702:26:0801:29:3804:30:27
49 42 4 Richard Vincent208 M40-44 USA 00:27:1402:28:5501:29:3504:30:49
50 43 6 Joe Nagy290 M30-34 USA 00:28:0602:21:4401:36:5504:31:00