Women's Results -
Ironman Taiwan 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
80 1 1 Nijina Magosaki1004 F25-29 Japan 00:58:1506:16:4103:45:3611:08:32
100 2 1 Mandy Tik1499 F40-44 Hong Kong 01:04:1306:28:5103:53:5711:34:34
105 3 1 Autilia Stapper1049 F50-54 Netherlands 01:15:5906:08:5904:04:1111:37:15
107 4 2 Kumi Toudo1039 F40-44 Japan 01:13:5906:11:4904:06:4411:40:12
109 5 1 Team 健身系女孩3004 FRELAY Taiwan 00:55:4505:46:0404:56:2711:41:22
112 6 1 Erika Murofushi1002 F18-24 Japan 01:07:2806:36:3103:49:5711:46:59
115 7 3 Virginie Perrin1031 F40-44 France 01:10:3206:04:4504:29:1211:49:40
119 8 2 Yoko Yamazawa1048 F50-54 Japan 01:14:5006:17:5304:08:3711:51:00
127 9 1 Ayumi Sanda1011 F30-34 Japan 01:16:4506:31:2504:02:3412:03:10
130 10 2 Hui-An Hsu1008 F25-29 Taiwan 01:16:3806:15:3404:22:2012:03:38
133 11 1 Shima Suzuki1046 F45-49 Japan 01:13:4206:34:4004:08:0312:06:57
135 12 2 Ujita Miku1001 F18-24 Japan 01:20:5306:33:5304:02:4012:07:16
139 13 1 Chun Jie Li1019 F35-39 Taiwan 01:10:4306:01:4004:47:3212:08:21
147 14 1 Nishiguchi Akiko1051 F55-59 Japan 01:16:0706:24:3604:24:4412:14:10
153 15 2 Jungting Chang1027 F35-39 Taiwan 01:48:5206:24:3503:54:0312:17:51
155 16 2 Chiu Lan Chang1045 F45-49 Taiwan 01:39:5106:04:3204:22:4012:21:03
159 17 3 Catherine Mercer1025 F35-39 Australia 01:15:2306:47:2404:07:3612:23:11
167 18 2 Kaori Terada1054 F55-59 Japan 01:13:5606:43:0404:22:0212:30:38
172 19 2 Team 林祖母尚美3003 FRELAY Taiwan 01:31:4706:38:1004:19:4712:33:45
175 20 2 Kelli Cochran1017 F30-34 United States 01:20:5506:48:2004:19:3512:38:16
202 21 3 Shi-Hua Chin1007 F25-29 Singapore 01:18:4706:56:1704:32:0312:56:00
205 22 4 Yukie Kanayama1041 F40-44 Japan 01:24:2906:59:4504:17:3312:56:40
212 23 4 Risa Shioi1009 F25-29 Japan 01:16:2206:57:1204:25:4812:59:30
213 24 3 To Phuong Pham1015 F30-34 Viet Nam 01:20:0306:32:2504:54:1713:00:25
217 25 3 Team 就一起衝線吧!3005 FRELAY Taiwan 01:37:3407:06:5604:02:2613:03:53
219 26 3 Aya Hasegawa1044 F45-49 Japan 01:13:2607:02:5704:36:1313:04:41
227 27 5 Homma Yukako1035 F40-44 Japan 01:22:5807:16:0704:15:1913:09:34
234 28 6 Yvonne Lee1043 F40-44 Taiwan 01:17:3406:49:0105:02:2213:17:18
236 29 5 Jingting Liu1005 F25-29 China 01:30:3206:59:4504:36:1113:18:28
240 30 3 Satoko Fukuda1050 F50-54 Japan 01:23:1306:58:4804:44:5313:20:38
248 31 4 Jill Kralovanec1502 F50-54 United States 01:09:4806:48:1905:17:2713:24:13
267 32 4 Chih Yu Chen1023 F35-39 Taiwan 01:17:2207:00:1705:06:5713:35:06
269 33 5 Hoi Lun Yip1020 F35-39 Hong Kong 01:34:5507:22:1704:19:2013:36:22
286 34 5 Yasuyo Noguchi1047 F50-54 Japan 01:12:2307:00:4405:19:5613:53:15
297 35 7 Nikki Chung1040 F40-44 Taiwan 01:46:4507:39:3704:13:0013:59:07
303 36 6 Wen Hsiu Kung1024 F35-39 Taiwan 01:30:1806:35:3405:37:1514:03:46
318 37 4 Tyng Miao1018 F30-34 Taiwan 01:03:3107:24:0705:32:3814:15:44
330 38 7 Takako Toyama1026 F35-39 Japan 01:18:3607:26:2705:22:3314:25:52
332 39 3 Wen Chueh Li1052 F55-59 Taiwan 01:32:4607:25:0105:16:1214:26:54
343 40 4 Team Pmax - Vietinbank3001 FRELAY Viet Nam 01:28:5907:29:3905:30:4714:34:08
349 41 3 Suzuki Momoko1003 F18-24 Japan 01:12:0907:11:3905:50:5214:36:00
357 42 4 Wai Chu Rita Lee1500 F45-49 Hong Kong 01:41:1607:50:5904:51:2314:42:11
362 43 8 Miho Yokoyama1033 F40-44 Japan 01:13:0207:15:2606:01:4214:48:30
389 44 9 Thùy Mỵ Nguyen1030 F40-44 Viet Nam 01:41:3407:52:2605:22:4815:12:04
397 45 5 Kaiyueh Chen1014 F30-34 Taiwan 01:44:5907:24:4005:44:0815:28:46
399 46 8 Shuang Zhou1021 F35-39 Canada 01:22:5408:05:2805:45:0215:36:06
420 47 10 Suet Fan Wong1034 F40-44 Hong Kong 01:10:1807:08:3707:39:5816:10:29
434 48 6 Yumeng Chen1006 F25-29 Taiwan 01:46:3408:21:0606:11:3716:38:59
438 49 11 Hui Ju Hsu1036 F40-44 Taiwan 02:06:2907:32:3006:41:1816:40:54