Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Italy Emilia-Romagna 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
20 1 1 Lena Gottwald476 F 18 GER 00:27:2302:20:3401:27:4804:21:33
141 2 1 Monique Grossrieder240 F 40 SUI 00:31:1802:33:0901:32:1704:45:00
143 3 1 Sara Anna Barbara Bocchino3016 F TR ITA 00:36:3902:34:3101:28:4404:45:24
149 4 1 Liubov Polianskaia234 F 30 RUS 00:28:0002:37:5701:32:1904:45:45
151 5 1 Sophie Kirk497 F 25 GBR 00:28:2302:32:1501:38:0504:46:01
163 6 2 Camille Nieto233 F 30 SUI 00:31:3502:31:4701:35:3604:47:12
178 7 1 Kirsten Cameron133 F 35 GBR 00:33:1202:32:0901:35:2504:48:40
185 8 2 Lucy Craig487 F 25 GBR 00:33:2502:35:0801:31:3304:49:34
228 9 2 Oriana Heer134 F 35 SUI 00:32:3602:27:4701:44:2904:52:51
243 10 3 Laura Chacon Biebach522 F 30 GER 00:35:3502:37:2301:30:3004:54:12
258 11 3 Sophie Engels491 F 25 NED 00:30:0102:36:2301:41:2604:55:05
279 12 1 Elena Meldoli687 F 45 ITA 00:31:5902:38:0601:38:1904:56:27
286 13 4 Lisa Femerling492 F 25 GER 00:32:2202:41:5601:35:0504:56:48
289 14 2 Emanuela Venturelli137 F 40 ITA 00:35:1102:32:4501:40:1704:56:59
293 15 5 Carmen Ohr503 F 25 GER 00:35:1802:34:0301:40:0204:57:20
315 16 2 Chloé Serra Jodin371 F 18 ESP 00:28:4502:42:2301:39:1204:58:31
322 17 4 Nina Ivanchenko537 F 30 FRA 00:37:5402:36:1201:35:4604:59:18
327 18 2 Barbara Egloff678 F 45 SUI 00:34:2802:35:0801:40:0904:59:21
328 19 6 Aleksandra Marianek231 F 25 POL 00:30:0902:40:0301:40:4504:59:27
356 20 5 Gloria Cisotto525 F 30 ITA 00:28:2302:43:2501:40:5805:01:57
358 21 3 Alexandra Ursula Kronenberg136 F 40 SUI 00:35:2602:35:4501:41:4405:02:13
371 22 7 Alexia Pricam131 F 25 SUI 00:31:3502:34:3401:48:5405:03:00
385 23 8 Patricia Circelli-Rauber230 F 25 SUI 00:31:0002:39:2801:44:4205:04:12
408 24 4 Barbara Davolio377 F 40 USA 00:36:2002:33:4401:46:0105:05:11
420 25 6 Jessica Koch540 F 30 GER 00:35:3702:40:1601:40:1105:05:53
424 26 3 Corinne Bruggmann575 F 35 SUI 00:31:1302:40:5001:44:4505:06:15
441 27 4 Carina Fierek580 F 35 GER 00:42:5702:48:4701:27:1305:07:03
453 28 2 Alberto Dotti3021 F TR ITA 00:35:5602:44:3501:39:5305:07:33
462 28 7 Sofie Bloch-Sørensen232 F 30 DEN 00:36:5502:31:1101:49:0605:08:02
486 30 3 Alexandra Braun3007 F TR AUT 00:32:2802:47:0101:44:0105:09:27
497 29 9 Charlotte Søndergaard Klausen509 F 25 DEN 00:38:0002:42:4201:41:3205:10:05
507 30 5 Judit Szádvári376 F 35 HUN 00:38:0802:45:4901:37:4105:10:27
525 31 8 Giorgia Zoccatelli571 F 30 ITA 00:36:0302:49:4201:35:0705:11:57
559 32 6 Gilemma Nugnes595 F 35 ITA 00:30:1802:42:4101:49:2105:14:00
563 33 7 Ekaterina Oleynik596 F 35 RUS 00:31:1502:55:3701:38:1105:14:09
567 38 11 Désirée Huber372 F 30 SUI 00:34:4202:48:4801:42:0605:15:58
571 37 4 Serena Guagliata682 F 45 ITA 00:43:2402:41:5301:40:0205:15:45
574 33 7 Marie Cecile Benimeli373 F 35 FRA 00:36:0902:47:4201:42:3305:14:57
578 34 9 Chiara Baruzzi518 F 30 ITA 00:34:5702:45:1101:46:2605:15:13
580 35 10 Lucie Chemel523 F 30 FRA 00:34:3602:46:5201:42:3405:15:18
583 42 5 Gessica Sarti247 F 45 ITA 00:30:4902:48:2701:47:0705:17:29
584 37 3 Tanja Weber705 F 45 GER 00:32:1702:41:5801:52:5905:15:23
592 39 3 Ludovica Massa479 F 18 ITA 00:32:0202:46:2701:50:0705:16:26
600 40 5 Sabine Löb379 F 40 AUT 00:30:2102:49:1501:47:1605:16:53
608 41 6 Celine Egger635 F 40 SUI 00:36:1302:41:2801:48:3105:17:20
624 43 10 Theresa Beyrle483 F 25 GER 00:29:4102:51:4701:45:5005:18:15
625 44 12 Eleonora Satini563 F 30 ITA 00:32:3802:45:0201:51:0905:18:15
637 45 13 Arianna Gigoni533 F 30 ITA 00:31:3803:03:2501:35:3605:19:14
646 46 14 Bettina Scheidegger235 F 30 SUI 00:39:0502:51:2101:40:3005:20:14
650 47 7 Rachel Rabissoni420 F 40 ITA 00:39:0502:53:0901:36:5905:20:50