Women's Results -
Ironman Italy Emilia-Romagna 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
27 1 1 Carolin Lehrieder62 F PRO GER 00:54:2404:40:4103:06:3808:48:23
43 2 2 Jenny Schulz58 F PRO GER 01:01:3804:47:5802:59:3108:56:38
55 3 3 Mareen Hufe53 F PRO GER 00:56:4804:45:5803:12:0909:02:11
61 4 4 Michelle Vesterby52 F PRO DEN 00:54:1304:49:1203:13:5909:04:39
64 5 5 Joanna Ryter64 F PRO SUI 01:05:5204:54:1602:58:1909:05:18
81 6 6 Katharina Grohmann65 F PRO GER 01:08:5104:49:4203:02:4509:08:16
95 7 1 Elena Illeditsch427 F 25 GER 00:59:2205:04:2103:01:3209:13:37
123 8 7 Katharina Wolff61 F PRO GER 00:59:1005:01:2103:16:4209:24:02
149 9 2 Henrike Güber391 F 25 GER 01:04:4804:57:1903:20:1909:29:36
194 10 1 Michelle Menzi403 F 35 SUI 01:03:3204:59:3503:26:4409:37:44
207 11 1 Ines Joelly776 F 30 AUT 01:05:2505:06:5203:21:0009:42:06
212 12 1 Sandra Daenzer412 F 45 SUI 01:04:0805:05:1903:23:4009:42:57
246 13 2 Melanie Lüdorf433 F 30 GER 01:03:1905:05:2003:28:3309:47:28
269 14 8 Annika Timm66 F PRO GER 01:09:2604:54:0503:38:3009:50:05
353 15 3 Naomi Keira Wright399 F 30 GBR 01:01:5405:13:3403:39:1810:03:09
355 16 2 Katharina Roer832 F 35 GER 01:03:1305:14:4803:34:1710:03:15
379 17 4 Paola Sarmento E Falcoski397 F 30 BRA 00:52:2505:25:3403:37:3510:06:07
384 18 3 Marie-Luise Klietz746 F 25 GER 01:01:3005:11:4703:45:2210:06:46
386 19 1 Kim Hickey408 F 40 IRL 00:58:3605:27:1003:30:1510:07:16
421 20 5 Yulia Polevaya788 F 30 RUS 01:04:1305:08:2703:45:1910:10:37
427 21 2 Tanja Starl887 F 40 AUT 01:06:1305:21:5003:31:2210:11:22
431 22 3 Bozena Jaskowska409 F 40 POL 01:09:0605:22:0603:29:3210:11:47
438 23 6 Linda Morin782 F 30 SWE 01:07:2505:15:2603:40:1210:12:28
446 24 4 Charlotte Dieteren426 F 25 NED 01:10:4305:07:4903:45:4010:13:06
457 25 2 Elke Dom413 F 45 BEL 01:03:2505:09:2203:47:5210:14:00
460 26 7 Silvia Guenzani176 F 30 ITA 01:09:5305:25:0803:29:3410:14:59
465 27 3 Nicola Hickey-Crowe435 F 35 IRL 01:18:5805:22:3903:24:1810:15:29
470 28 4 Melanie Müller404 F 35 GER 01:09:1305:19:3903:36:5310:16:02
496 29 8 Ekaterina Alekseeva760 F 30 RUS 01:14:2505:46:2503:09:2710:18:49
504 30 5 Julia Rudack750 F 25 GER 01:12:2105:11:5203:45:5610:19:27
517 31 5 Kim Barfoot-Brace400 F 35 GBR 01:18:4505:06:3303:44:2710:20:26
523 32 6 Jo Wright759 F 25 GBR 01:09:1405:21:3503:42:3610:21:50
529 33 3 Rachel Matthews448 F 45 AUS 01:02:1005:24:4103:44:2110:22:28
540 34 7 Lamprini Liouta392 F 25 GRE 01:09:1505:17:5103:47:1010:23:35
555 35 4 Edina Jung178 F 45 SUI 01:13:2005:34:0003:27:2610:24:50
557 36 4 Isabelle De Wulf851 F 40 BEL 01:03:1805:18:5703:52:4210:25:00
561 37 5 Anja Heilmann-Lassen913 F 45 GER 01:14:3305:00:5503:57:5410:25:13
593 38 9 Lena Heinrich774 F 30 GER 01:19:4705:21:4003:36:4810:28:12
594 39 6 Suzanne Matonti402 F 35 GBR 01:12:4905:16:1703:48:2710:28:13
611 40 8 Marine Hazard175 F 25 FRA 00:56:2105:29:2803:54:0810:30:26
617 41 6 Christiane Wermann416 F 45 GER 01:15:1005:14:1003:50:1610:30:45
622 42 10 Chloé Counan765 F 30 FRA 01:09:2605:21:4303:48:0810:31:06
628 43 11 Gaby Mehrl780 F 30 GER 01:06:1805:22:2003:52:2910:31:53
632 44 1 Heike Schmidt451 F 50 GER 01:21:3005:26:4303:33:1410:32:18
642 45 12 Noriko Kumehara395 F 30 JPN 01:23:1405:14:5603:43:4410:33:14
671 46 7 Sonja Liebhart437 F 35 AUT 01:04:5805:32:2603:48:2710:36:15
674 47 13 Anna Latva-Pukkila431 F 30 FIN 01:02:1205:36:4003:48:0010:36:20
708 48 8 Caro Harper401 F 35 GBR 01:18:4705:17:5803:52:2710:38:48
718 49 2 Margareth Van Den Boogert990 F 50 NED 01:11:2405:28:2203:47:4310:39:24
721 50 3 Susanne Akerberg179 F 50 SWE 01:14:0805:14:2204:00:0010:39:28