Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Atlantic City 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Team Ukrainian Running Club NY4092 MRELAY UKR 00:31:3602:14:3601:15:4104:10:08
2 2 1 Matias Palavecino1514 M35-39 USA 00:29:2002:07:5601:25:1104:10:51
3 3 1 Darren Brown1194 M30-34 USA 00:31:0802:10:2201:19:5904:11:23
4 4 1 Jeffrey Gomez1074 M25-29 USA 00:25:5102:12:5501:28:3004:15:24
5 5 2 Samuel Wenger1362 M30-34 CHE 00:32:1502:10:4301:24:1704:15:24
6 6 2 Emmett Gross1079 M25-29 USA 00:33:2102:07:3701:25:5904:17:07
7 7 1 Stephen Day118 M45-49 GBR 00:32:0702:15:1301:22:0304:18:41
8 8 1 Pedro Berredo10 M40-44 BRA 00:32:3202:11:2601:31:0604:24:42
9 9 2 Derek Tietjen2589 M40-44 USA 00:36:5002:11:4601:27:5904:25:19
10 10 1 Diego Arantes936 M18-24 BRA 00:29:3502:15:4401:30:4704:25:52
11 11 3 Oscar Solache-Nishizaki1148 M25-29 MEX 00:28:4402:13:4301:33:5404:26:12
12 12 3 Michael Bosl2522 M40-44 USA 00:32:0102:17:1001:26:3704:26:16
13 13 3 Michael Anello2490 M30-34 USA 00:30:4002:19:0001:27:1404:26:36
14 14 2 Bashkim Zaganjori2519 M35-39 ALB 00:37:2902:12:0301:29:0004:28:21
15 15 3 Taren Gesell1429 M35-39 CAN 00:32:5002:13:2501:33:2904:28:47
16 16 4 Dixon McDonald1293 M30-34 USA 00:32:3702:22:0301:25:4404:30:09
17 17 2 Dwayne Smith2021 M45-49 USA 00:33:3202:19:1801:27:2504:30:25
18 18 2 Jeremi Lessard973 M18-24 CAN 00:30:1102:16:0601:35:0604:31:05
19 19 5 Nick Kineke1263 M30-34 USA 00:35:0202:20:3101:26:2004:31:16
20 20 3 Rowan Crowley2478 M18-24 USA 00:28:1102:15:2701:39:1104:31:18
21 21 1 Joe Donahue2091 M50-54 USA 00:29:5202:24:1601:27:0604:31:30
23 23 4 Samuel Korus1095 M25-29 USA 00:30:4402:16:1601:34:4604:32:35
24 24 2 Brock Davis15 M50-54 CAN 00:33:5702:13:4501:35:5004:32:41
25 25 5 Sam Cretcher1042 M25-29 USA 00:26:0302:15:3601:42:2504:33:05
26 26 2 Team Furthur Training AND Racing4097 MRELAY USA 00:28:4102:18:3001:39:0104:34:04
27 27 6 Lucas Caron2481 M25-29 USA 00:34:1502:15:1601:36:1204:35:01
28 28 5 Gus Ellison1642 M40-44 USA 00:34:2302:21:1601:29:3904:36:01
30 30 4 Brendan McCarthy1497 M35-39 USA 00:35:3802:20:5401:30:1204:37:29
31 31 6 Eric Delone241 M30-34 USA 00:29:3202:12:3301:40:4304:37:37
32 1 1 Sharon Schmidt-Mongrain7 F40-44 USA 00:30:4502:25:0501:33:2904:37:40
33 32 5 Ari Baum42 M35-39 USA 00:38:3702:20:4901:28:4704:37:54
34 2 1 Gabrielle Russo542 F35-39 USA 00:35:2402:25:0401:28:4404:38:19
35 33 7 Mario Segura1336 M30-34 USA 00:35:5402:24:4101:28:2904:38:24
36 34 3 Marc Laroche2140 M50-54 CAN 00:32:0102:10:4201:47:5704:39:03
37 35 4 Nicholas Barpoulis937 M18-24 USA 00:29:2102:29:3001:30:1504:39:39
38 36 8 Patrick Corrigan2493 M30-34 USA 00:34:3602:21:4101:33:1804:39:46
39 37 3 Team Philadelphia Triathlon Club4052 MRELAY USA 00:42:4702:19:3601:29:3704:40:11
40 38 9 Kyle Halloran1242 M30-34 USA 00:35:2002:22:5101:31:5104:40:40
41 39 6 Douglas Rocha1549 M35-39 BRA 00:35:1202:21:4801:33:5804:41:07
42 40 7 Frederick Adams1369 M35-39 USA 00:31:5602:14:0201:46:4004:41:34
43 41 10 Jason Klein1264 M30-34 USA 00:42:1402:16:4701:33:0604:41:41
44 42 11 Dylan Wolf2585 M30-34 USA 00:35:5802:27:5801:23:5204:41:49
45 43 7 Brad Johnson1696 M40-44 USA 00:32:4202:21:3801:38:5304:42:22
46 44 8 Bill Houser1690 M40-44 USA 00:29:5002:17:1901:47:1704:42:34
47 45 4 Lenny Wishart2235 M50-54 USA 00:32:4702:22:3101:36:1504:42:38
48 46 7 Dylan Bushby1028 M25-29 USA 00:37:1102:20:3101:35:0404:42:50
49 47 12 Pono Hanson1243 M30-34 USA 00:31:5502:19:5101:41:3204:43:07
50 48 8 Matthew Ligman2512 M35-39 USA 00:34:3702:20:0801:37:0604:43:17
51 49 5 Philippe Labrecque970 M18-24 CAN 00:48:2202:16:2201:26:4504:43:18
52 50 9 Roger Gomis1660 M40-44 ESP 00:38:4402:24:5001:29:0204:43:20

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution