Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Xi'an 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Max Neumann16 MPRO AUS 02:04:4401:14:3503:21:08
2 2 2 Aleksey Kalistratov10 MPRO RUS 02:06:2601:13:1603:21:58
3 3 3 Paul Schuster17 MPRO DEU 02:05:2901:15:3403:23:08
4 4 4 Taylor Reid2 MPRO CAN 02:05:4401:16:0303:23:45
5 5 5 Levi Maxwell13 MPRO AUS 02:06:1901:17:3803:25:48
6 6 6 Jakub Langhammer12 MPRO CZE 02:07:1601:17:5503:27:13
7 7 7 Peter Jacobs1 MPRO AUS 02:06:3001:19:2703:28:11
8 8 8 Elliot Bach4 MPRO USA 02:08:0501:21:1303:31:06
9 9 9 Breno Melo14 MPRO USA 02:08:4801:19:4903:31:07
10 10 10 Timothy Winslow18 MPRO USA 02:07:2501:22:0403:31:39
11 11 1 Peng Cheng Li52 M25-29 CHN 02:11:5801:23:2303:37:08
12 12 1 Olivier Godart145 M40-44 LUX 02:10:0301:25:0203:38:18
13 13 1 Aivaz Omorkanov137 M18-24 KGZ 02:14:3001:23:1703:40:17
14 14 11 Blake Kappler11 MPRO AUS 02:07:3201:32:0703:41:39
15 15 1 Yong Yu290 M30-34 CHN 02:20:5101:17:4103:42:30
16 16 12 Balazs Csoke6 MPRO HUN 02:13:3201:27:0303:42:49
17 17 2 Rostyagaev Dmitry301 M30-34 RUS 02:14:1301:28:3003:46:29
18 18 3 Matthias Hoffmann293 M30-34 DEU 02:23:2701:19:2903:47:21
19 19 2 Andrew Stevenson58 M40-44 CHN 02:18:5001:25:5703:48:03
20 1 1 Kinsey Laine28 FPRO USA 02:18:4801:27:4403:48:39
21 20 3 Maxim Zotov56 M40-44 RUS 02:26:5801:21:1503:50:32
22 21 4 Yanlong Kai153 M30-34 CHN 02:24:2501:23:5603:51:45
23 22 13 Shen Yen Hsieh9 MPRO TWN 02:23:3101:25:1003:51:57
24 23 1 子龙 张407 M35-39 CHN 02:18:4901:29:2003:51:58
25 24 2 Dandan Li77 M35-39 CHN 02:18:2801:29:4003:52:22
26 25 2 Songen Li51 M18-24 CHN 02:17:3201:32:5103:53:12
27 26 1 Su Yun62 M45-49 CHN 02:17:4701:32:1103:54:13
28 27 4 Gracjan Topczewski154 M40-44 POL 02:18:4601:34:1503:55:29
29 28 3 Yu Jen Lee410 M35-39 TWN 02:19:3701:33:5303:56:03
30 29 4 John Middlewick139 M35-39 ZAF 02:22:0101:31:2703:56:34
31 30 5 Wei Ge115 M40-44 CHN 02:28:1101:25:4203:58:23
32 31 2 Quang Nguyen61 M45-49 USA 02:20:3701:34:0603:58:40
33 2 2 Anna Eberhardt26 FPRO HUN 02:26:0701:30:5803:59:16
34 32 5 Ngoc Ha Cao76 M35-39 VNM 02:23:5101:32:2503:59:19
35 33 3 明刚 陆631 M45-49 CHN 02:25:1501:30:2703:59:28
36 34 6 Hendrik Fiedler538 M40-44 DEU 02:21:2701:35:3803:59:29
37 3 3 Laurel Wassner31 FPRO USA 02:28:1001:29:5704:00:54
38 35 1 Qinghai Jiang735 M50-54 CHN 02:24:2101:33:0404:01:13
39 36 7 Wei Wang83 M40-44 CHN 02:26:2101:32:1104:01:47
40 37 4 Andrey Antipinskiy86 M45-49 RUS 02:32:0701:28:3004:02:59
41 38 5 Adam Knothe668 M45-49 POL 02:20:1801:39:4704:03:01
42 39 2 Rongren Chen222 M25-29 CHN 02:26:3101:33:3504:03:07
43 40 5 Bjoern Meyer284 M30-34 DEU 02:22:5501:35:4704:03:22
44 41 1 Team 大秦先锋队1029 RELAY-M CHN 02:21:4901:40:4604:04:28
45 42 6 Linhai Gu625 M45-49 CHN 02:28:2001:32:2204:04:55
46 43 1 Michael Passinger753 M55-59 DEU 02:24:5501:37:4704:04:56
47 44 7 Victor Martin Lorenzo59 M45-49 ITA 02:27:1501:33:1904:05:01
48 45 8 Ulrich Kirchhoff63 M45-49 DEU 02:26:2601:35:0704:05:27
49 46 2 Hideaki Nakajima128 M55-59 JPN 02:27:4601:34:5204:05:46
50 47 3 顺加 莫214 M18-24 CHN 02:28:1101:33:2504:05:53