Women's Results -
Ironman Copenhagen 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
4 1 1 Anne Haug4 FPRO GER 00:51:0304:37:2702:57:2608:31:32
17 2 2 Camilla Pedersen3 FPRO DEN 00:51:0204:39:1403:14:4808:49:23
39 3 3 Maja Stage Nielsen5 FPRO DEN 00:54:2704:51:0203:12:1109:02:48
45 4 4 Angela Naeth16 FPRO CAN 00:59:5705:49:0403:16:2109:07:27
49 5 5 Michelle Vesterby1 FPRO DEN 00:54:2804:43:0303:27:0709:09:22
76 6 6 Simona Krivankova6 FPRO CZE 01:05:2804:58:2203:09:5109:20:48
80 7 7 Pleuni Hooijman17 FPRO NED 00:59:5804:50:5403:26:1009:21:44
93 8 1 Katrine Meldgaard3186 F35-39 DEN 01:05:5204:48:0003:26:0309:27:08
125 9 1 Sabine Lischka (geb. Dettmar)698 F25-29 GER 00:55:5305:03:3503:29:2209:34:49
129 10 8 Melanie Baumann10 FPRO SUI 01:11:2804:53:4003:22:3809:35:13
150 11 2 Stine Bruunshoej Nielsen679 F25-29 DEN 01:00:3505:06:5803:25:3909:40:07
162 12 9 Alyssa Godesky7 FPRO USA 00:59:5605:02:4403:34:4209:43:07
165 13 1 Mette Olsen554 F40-44 DEN 01:03:1904:52:4103:39:3609:43:38
203 14 3 Nadia Papaya Suhr Meza702 F25-29 DEN 00:59:4904:50:5103:53:1909:49:41
212 15 2 Laura Fidler802 F35-39 GBR 01:06:2804:48:2403:50:0609:50:51
220 16 4 Katrine Brock104 F25-29 DEN 01:11:5305:19:1703:12:1309:51:59
242 17 5 Isabella Christensen682 F25-29 DEN 01:03:0505:08:0903:34:4809:53:33
275 18 3 Zoe Smith840 F35-39 GBR 00:59:2905:19:2003:30:0009:56:38
286 19 2 Konstantina-Nantia Sintzanaki907 F40-44 GRE 01:08:1505:08:2803:31:4709:57:48
318 20 1 Cecilie Mathorne107 F30-34 DEN 00:57:4005:06:0403:52:0010:01:06
321 21 6 Maiken Cederlund177 F25-29 DEN 01:04:2505:14:2303:37:1410:01:47
348 22 3 Kerry Hickson109 F40-44 GBR 00:53:4905:09:1603:55:4510:06:00
367 23 7 Helen O'Neile707 F25-29 GBR 00:54:1405:20:5003:43:5510:09:27
380 24 2 Karoline Nikolaisen765 F30-34 NOR 01:09:4805:06:1903:41:1610:10:22
388 25 4 Lotte Høj Thomsen376 F40-44 DEN 01:04:2905:13:1403:45:2610:10:56
431 26 8 Esther Meijer701 F25-29 NED 01:19:2905:05:1703:36:4410:15:32
438 27 4 Sanna Paavilainen185 F35-39 FIN 01:06:3105:10:3703:50:4510:16:11
439 28 1 Karina Sørensen Gosvig672 F18-24 DEN 00:56:3605:22:0103:50:3310:16:13
447 29 5 Isabel Bleyen187 F40-44 BEL 01:13:3505:15:5303:39:0610:17:19
455 30 5 Satu Suuronen844 F35-39 FIN 01:11:4705:16:5603:43:4410:18:21
513 31 6 Claire Davies865 F40-44 GBR 01:12:4205:13:5003:49:2910:23:54
526 32 7 Tanja Vinther-Bjerg916 F40-44 DEN 01:14:1105:17:3703:44:4310:25:17
542 33 9 Sabina Vistrup555 F25-29 DEN 01:11:2905:10:3603:57:0310:26:19
552 34 1 Ines Sandbote191 F45-49 GER 01:03:5705:27:1603:46:2810:27:14
568 35 6 Line Kristensen563 F35-39 DEN 01:13:5505:17:0203:48:3510:28:51
593 36 8 Signe Køngerskov110 F40-44 DEN 01:16:0505:09:4803:57:0510:31:24
595 37 9 Mia Mørkeby Johnsen893 F40-44 DEN 01:12:2405:17:3203:50:4910:31:39
619 38 2 Gitte Bjørlig189 F45-49 DEN 01:04:4505:08:0204:13:4410:35:01
656 39 10 Eithne McGorman889 F40-44 IRL 01:21:5505:15:2303:51:3510:37:17
670 40 3 Hilke Wach992 F45-49 GER 01:16:5505:30:4103:38:5210:37:48
683 41 1 Cicilia Idland1010 F50-54 NOR 01:15:4605:24:3403:46:0010:39:10
713 42 7 Anja Yde854 F35-39 DEN 01:07:1005:35:1003:44:0310:41:50
727 43 11 Conny Blumert370 F40-44 GER 01:01:2805:20:3104:13:1810:43:02
749 44 10 Camilla Nikolajsen704 F25-29 DEN 01:08:4305:21:1204:07:4410:44:55
765 45 4 Margaret Kelly955 F45-49 IRL 01:05:3505:37:4603:52:4310:46:19
775 46 12 Monika Keunecke188 F40-44 GER 01:02:1505:26:4904:07:1110:46:56
779 47 2 Anette Freyer1004 F50-54 GER 01:05:5905:23:2104:07:2810:47:27
782 48 11 Malene Johansen694 F25-29 DEN 01:10:0805:25:5304:03:2210:47:32
797 49 8 Ingvild Lie Indergaard810 F35-39 NOR 01:18:1105:15:0404:06:1610:48:31
798 50 9 Jennifer Isaac367 F35-39 GBR 01:03:0105:41:3603:52:5510:48:41