Women's Results -
Ironman Kalmar 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
157 1 1 Jessica Fridlund262 F 30 SWE 00:55:5305:15:3103:29:0209:44:44
170 2 1 Lucie Snebergerova840 F 35 CZE 01:01:0305:17:3803:22:5809:47:18
179 3 1 Ida Larsson682 F 25 SWE 01:10:0005:01:2203:31:5909:49:10
184 4 2 Sara Andersson793 F 35 SWE 01:10:0605:00:2803:35:0409:50:55
251 5 3 Karin Magnusson824 F 35 SWE 01:11:3105:05:4403:38:4010:01:58
258 6 4 Katja Stoecker841 F 35 GER 01:14:4705:07:4203:32:3710:04:49
263 7 1 Olivia Johansson649 F 18 SWE 00:59:2805:09:2903:49:5210:06:37
282 8 1 Lena Westman926 F 40 SWE 01:10:3905:11:4303:43:2510:11:13
300 9 2 Lena Jakobsson874 F 40 SWE 01:12:5905:10:1203:46:0210:14:15
313 10 1 Viktoria Johnsson146 F 50 SWE 01:06:0205:13:2603:52:0110:17:58
346 11 1 Linda Wolfgang279 F 45 SWE 01:17:4305:13:3103:44:2810:22:09
365 12 2 Annah Håkansson748 F 30 SWE 01:01:4005:21:0803:55:1910:24:17
381 13 2 Agnieska Fijolek-Warszewska102 F 45 POL 01:26:2105:15:4903:35:2410:27:34
394 14 5 Martina Bergsell796 F 35 SWE 01:20:4805:28:5903:27:4310:29:14
401 15 3 Gro Hege Viberg Jermstad140 F 45 NOR 01:08:3605:13:5604:01:5110:30:09
421 16 4 Sandra Sachs278 F 45 GER 01:17:5105:24:0603:43:3210:33:31
428 17 2 Emy Theunissen705 F 25 NED 01:11:5505:25:0003:48:5210:34:49
437 18 3 Annica Winblad927 F 40 SWE 01:00:2405:48:3403:38:0310:37:09
443 19 2 Ulrika Berglund104 F 50 SWE 01:09:0205:18:4304:05:1110:38:05
462 20 3 Erika Lindeblad260 F 25 SWE 01:13:5905:50:0103:23:5410:39:16
464 21 5 Pernilla Dahlund942 F 45 SWE 01:12:2305:11:3404:08:1710:39:46
465 22 6 Helen Wikmar848 F 35 SWE 01:04:0605:35:1103:53:5310:39:53
493 23 7 Johanna Barnekow795 F 35 SWE 01:14:3605:26:5403:48:3610:44:09
494 24 6 Ingrid Unger Frick144 F 45 SWE 01:16:3205:18:2504:00:4010:44:21
497 25 3 Ewa Holmberg746 F 30 SWE 01:08:1205:35:1203:53:3110:44:34
504 26 4 Emma Lindqvist759 F 30 SWE 00:59:1405:40:3103:57:2410:45:12
506 27 5 Nathalia Fiori736 F 30 BRA 01:11:3405:40:4603:45:0310:45:35
514 28 7 Andrea Mollerberg142 F 45 SWE 00:57:2605:41:1303:58:4010:46:24
518 29 4 Linnea Olsson693 F 25 SWE 00:53:0905:55:5603:49:0910:46:49
531 30 4 Isi Gschwandtner868 F 40 AUT 01:10:3205:35:3903:53:2010:48:35
535 31 6 Saltanat Kazybayeva133 F 30 KAZ 01:19:1405:30:4903:52:1310:49:18
544 32 5 Beatrice Amsköld130 F 25 SWE 01:07:1905:31:5904:02:3410:50:05
548 33 7 Nicole Grünauer738 F 30 AUT 01:07:3505:46:4203:48:4410:50:26
549 34 8 Åse Möller414 F 45 SWE 01:09:2705:17:3904:14:5010:50:30
561 35 5 Therese Ericson862 F 40 SWE 01:10:3005:38:1603:53:4810:51:48
571 36 6 Lotta Alexandersson269 F 40 SWE 01:19:2805:28:3603:51:5410:53:21
592 37 8 Victoria Wahlbom Hellström783 F 30 SWE 01:18:5505:14:1504:16:1310:56:49
605 38 3 Åsa Nilsson148 F 50 SWE 01:20:4305:21:4504:05:0810:57:57
615 39 8 Emma Åberg851 F 35 SWE 00:54:5905:37:3104:17:4310:59:00
618 40 9 Gessica Sarti143 F 45 ITA 01:04:2505:48:0603:56:0810:59:07
620 41 9 Rebecca Hammel263 F 30 SWE 01:01:2405:45:2504:01:5610:59:28
621 42 6 Laura Gebauer259 F 25 GER 01:10:0005:30:1604:12:4610:59:40
622 43 7 Linda Burgren857 F 40 SWE 01:16:1805:40:4003:52:4210:59:47
627 44 8 Kristin Foskum864 F 40 NOR 01:04:0405:24:0104:21:5311:00:11
633 45 10 Hanna Hagenbjörk742 F 30 SWE 01:14:3805:30:0704:05:0611:00:45
642 46 7 Lotta Svanefjord702 F 25 SWE 01:10:5805:33:4504:11:3011:02:23
643 47 11 Sophie Berg721 F 30 SWE 01:09:2205:28:2004:19:1611:02:40
650 48 1 Astrom Annika397 F 55 SWE 00:59:3005:51:1204:05:2911:03:37
653 49 12 Lisa Wilborg786 F 30 SWE 01:21:5005:34:2303:54:4211:04:24
671 50 9 Denise Kottwitz882 F 40 GER 01:01:5805:51:5904:06:2611:07:58