angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Men's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Lukasz Wojt27 M PRO GER 00:21:4202:06:3201:17:0503:49:05
2 2 2 Bas Diederen3 M PRO NED 00:24:3102:09:1701:14:3403:51:53
3 3 3 Stenn Goetstouwers12 M PRO BEL 00:24:4302:09:0101:15:2603:52:43
4 4 4 Horst Reichel30 M PRO GER 00:24:3102:09:2301:15:5103:53:25
5 5 5 Paul Reitmayr20 M PRO AUT 00:24:3702:09:1501:16:0003:53:34
6 6 6 Kenneth Vandendriessche4 M PRO BEL 00:29:0302:06:5301:15:1803:54:49
7 7 7 Manuel Kueng1 M PRO SUI 00:23:3302:10:2601:19:4603:57:11
8 8 8 Matteo Fontana11 M PRO ITA 00:29:0602:07:2901:18:1403:59:15
9 9 9 Fabian Dutli10 M PRO SUI 00:26:2602:14:2601:15:0004:00:36
10 10 10 Milan Brons7 M PRO NED 00:24:3502:09:0901:25:1704:02:54
11 11 11 Arne Devliegher9 M PRO BEL 00:27:2102:15:3401:18:0504:04:49
12 12 1 Tobias Bachmann161 M 25 SUI 00:28:1202:11:0201:21:5604:05:20
13 13 12 Hannes Callebaut8 M PRO BEL 00:24:3802:17:2701:23:3504:09:42
14 14 13 David Breuer5 M PRO GER 00:24:3502:10:4001:30:5904:10:08
15 15 1 Krilan Le Bihan891 M 18 FRA 00:25:3502:19:4001:21:5104:10:50
17 16 1 Jan De Clercq171 M 30 BEL 00:28:3102:17:4601:19:5504:11:55
18 17 1 Philipp Gubler1381 M 35 SUI 00:29:1402:17:5001:20:3504:12:13
19 18 2 Alexis Skrzynski1034 M 25 FRA 00:30:4002:19:1601:18:2604:12:46
20 19 2 Kasper Tochowicz272 M 18 POL 00:28:2202:17:2601:23:5904:13:36
21 20 1 Claude Lucas68 MEL LUX 00:28:0102:16:5701:24:0004:13:39
22 21 2 Michac Migaca197 M 35 POL 00:29:4302:21:5201:17:1904:13:44
23 22 3 Manuel Hoffmann887 M 18 GER 00:28:2902:21:0801:20:1504:14:04
24 23 2 Benjamin Thenot182 M 30 FRA 00:29:0702:16:4901:24:0904:14:28
25 24 3 Wouter Gryp172 M 30 BEL 00:30:0602:18:3401:21:1004:14:43
26 25 1 Matthieu Journot315 M 40 FRA 00:25:0902:20:5201:23:4404:14:49
27 26 1 Danny Van Rompaey127 M 45 BEL 00:27:0402:18:4901:24:3304:14:51
28 27 2 Benjamin Verlet332 M 40 BEL 00:28:1802:18:4601:23:1304:15:41
29 28 3 Benoît Lomel1421 M 35 FRA 00:28:0202:25:2301:18:2804:17:14
31 29 14 Davide Rossetti21 M PRO ITA 00:28:5102:21:0801:23:2904:18:06
32 30 3 Tobias Barkschat162 M 25 GER 00:28:3902:16:5801:27:5404:18:13
33 31 4 Wim De Buyser1106 M 30 BEL 00:29:0102:22:0701:23:1404:18:20
34 32 4 Jeroen De Meester192 M 35 BEL 00:34:4602:17:5901:20:4004:18:39
36 33 5 Jens Roegiers1237 M 30 BEL 00:29:0602:25:1901:19:2304:18:53
37 34 6 Alexander Rupprecht1243 M 30 GER 00:29:3102:18:1801:26:1104:19:27
38 35 2 Dany Papi69 MEL LUX 00:34:0202:19:4201:21:0804:20:14
39 36 7 Adrian Siemons111 M 30 BEL 00:29:1502:25:5501:20:5204:20:29
40 37 2 Bjorn Deburghgraeve339 M 45 BEL 00:26:4702:22:0001:26:4604:20:39
41 38 3 Nicolas Debons117 M 40 SUI 00:30:5402:23:1501:22:1704:20:47
43 39 5 Michael Krones195 M 35 GER 00:29:2302:23:1101:23:0104:20:50
44 40 6 Tobias Korber1403 M 35 GER 00:27:4402:22:1301:26:0804:21:13
45 41 4 Moritz Flader164 M 25 GER 00:29:3202:23:0101:24:2504:21:38
46 42 7 Alexandre Florimond193 M 35 FRA 00:28:3702:26:0001:22:3104:21:41
47 43 8 Olivier Cornelis191 M 35 BEL 00:30:3602:22:5901:23:4304:21:54
49 44 9 Borris Jung113 M 35 GER 00:31:3102:22:2601:23:2704:22:11
50 45 5 Michael Welser107 M 25 GER 00:31:5902:20:3601:23:0304:22:12
51 46 6 Clement Cadot930 M 25 FRA 00:25:2502:20:0001:32:1504:22:53
52 47 7 Yves D'Harveng944 M 25 BEL 00:30:3802:23:4201:24:3904:23:07
53 48 4 Martin Outmanns1730 M 40 BEL 00:33:3802:22:3701:21:5904:23:31
54 49 10 Philipp Sahm200 M 35 GER 00:30:0202:23:4501:25:0604:23:35
55 50 8 Aurélien Lauwers1183 M 30 BEL 00:30:4102:22:3301:25:0704:23:43