angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
16 1 1 Imogen Simmonds50 F PRO SUI 00:25:4202:19:0101:23:0304:11:29
35 2 2 Svenja Thoes56 F PRO GER 00:28:2502:23:5501:22:1104:18:50
42 3 3 Alexandra Tondeur42 F PRO BEL 00:28:5402:25:2301:22:2104:20:48
48 4 4 Bianca Steurer55 F PRO AUT 00:28:2302:25:2501:24:1004:22:00
61 5 5 Corina Hengartner45 F PRO SUI 00:30:0702:26:0701:25:0904:25:17
76 6 6 Anna-Lena Pohl49 F PRO GER 00:25:4002:30:2001:28:3004:28:25
106 7 7 Justine Mathieux47 F PRO FRA 00:27:5202:27:5501:32:0904:32:06
117 8 1 Verbruggen Hanne2556 FTR 00:30:0502:42:2601:17:4804:33:45
122 9 8 Laura Zimmermann54 F PRO GER 00:32:2802:31:1401:25:0104:34:25
129 10 9 Jana Uderstadt53 F PRO GER 00:28:5902:29:0701:33:2604:35:14
162 11 1 Jeanet Van Den Berg262 F 40 NED 00:33:5402:30:2401:30:0104:39:52
168 12 1 Marine Imbach490 F 25 FRA 00:28:2202:39:0801:27:4504:40:09
177 13 10 Natascha Schmitt41 F PRO GER 00:27:4902:31:5801:36:4804:41:01
192 14 1 Astrid Werner136 F 30 GER 00:33:1802:32:4301:30:1704:41:53
220 15 2 Haitske Overbeek259 F 40 NED 00:31:4702:29:3001:38:2804:44:28
244 16 2 Meryl Burger132 F 25 NED 00:31:2802:33:2801:37:0504:46:49
250 17 2 Amy Kilpin550 F 30 GBR 00:32:0702:36:5001:33:2404:47:26
255 18 1 Kathrin Stausberg101 F 35 GER 00:28:5902:40:5301:32:2704:47:47
256 19 2 Valérie Schmidt637 F 35 SUI 00:29:2602:33:0601:40:3604:47:53
260 20 3 Heidi Wouters264 F 40 BEL 00:36:0502:34:3501:32:0604:48:11
325 21 3 Kristina Sendel135 F 30 GER 00:33:3902:42:5801:30:4504:52:45
330 22 3 Jenny Wallace523 F 25 GBR 00:29:1002:41:2601:37:2904:53:07
356 23 4 Melanie Altenbeck-Zorn133 F 30 GER 00:34:1402:38:0501:37:2004:54:28
371 24 4 Inge Roelandt260 F 40 BEL 00:32:2202:34:2801:43:0004:55:39
386 25 4 Zoë Brunton481 F 25 GBR 00:27:4902:46:3601:36:4304:56:05
397 26 1 Claudia Steiding148 F 45 GER 00:37:3102:36:2501:35:5204:56:37
417 27 5 Birke Thielen261 F 40 GER 00:34:5902:32:1501:44:1804:58:11
420 28 5 Jackie Mores558 F 30 LUX 00:37:2202:40:0801:33:3004:58:12
448 29 5 Laura Gebauer246 F 25 GER 00:32:1402:41:3101:40:2404:59:24
461 30 6 Valérie Werlen581 F 30 SUI 00:33:0702:43:2601:38:3805:00:15
465 31 6 Theresa Schörkmaier509 F 25 AUT 00:33:2302:37:4801:44:3605:00:43
479 32 6 Lucyna Sliz701 F 40 POL 00:38:1502:37:1001:39:4105:01:26
480 33 7 Anja Rehlinger563 F 30 GER 00:39:5002:34:4401:41:1605:01:33
495 34 7 Vera Sophie Jegminat491 F 25 GER 00:31:2202:43:1001:42:5605:02:19
497 35 1 Sophie Margue65 FEL LUX 00:30:3502:44:4201:42:2305:02:29
518 36 8 Melanie Lüdorf252 F 30 GER 00:32:4202:43:4801:40:3905:03:46
519 37 2 Agnieszka Fijolek-Warszewska103 F 45 POL 00:41:3502:40:3701:35:3805:03:46
531 38 3 Annette Jaffke741 F 45 LUX 00:30:1502:53:4501:34:0005:04:20
536 39 3 Krista Van Soldt646 F 35 NED 00:29:2402:45:1201:44:1205:04:33
539 40 9 Christina Lemper552 F 30 GER 00:34:0702:42:1501:42:3005:04:42
540 41 2 Anja Dziadek67 FEL LUX 00:30:5402:46:5801:39:5205:04:43
542 42 7 Eva Ambrozus653 F 40 GER 00:42:0802:44:3401:32:3705:04:51
546 43 10 Lea Huggenberger249 F 30 SUI 00:33:0002:37:0401:48:4805:04:58
559 44 8 Leila Künzel684 F 40 GER 00:33:5702:35:0601:51:2405:05:39
563 45 3 Daniele Flammang70 FEL LUX 00:33:2802:49:4601:37:1305:06:00
568 46 2 Sabine Averbeck2562 FTR GER 00:30:5602:53:5901:37:2605:06:07
569 47 9 Mariana Solorzano145 F 40 MEX 00:33:5702:46:0601:39:1205:06:11
572 48 8 Sarah Haustein489 F 25 GER 00:35:1302:51:1301:32:5905:06:14
579 49 1 Loena Bank436 F 18 NED 00:29:4202:42:1501:49:4905:06:45
590 50 11 Debby Motte134 F 30 GER 00:32:5002:41:0801:48:2605:07:24