Women's Results -
Ironman Lanzarote 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
35 1 1 Nikki Bartlett43 F PRO GBR 01:01:2105:37:5903:14:5109:59:09
40 2 2 Maja Stage Nielsen44 F PRO DEN 00:57:3005:50:0303:12:5110:03:41
46 3 3 Lenny Ramsey49 F PRO NED 01:08:5305:57:4502:58:5910:10:48
52 4 4 Jenny Schulz48 F PRO GER 01:06:0605:55:0503:07:5010:12:38
60 5 5 Åsa Lundström46 F PRO SWE 01:01:5905:54:5203:18:3510:19:12
62 6 6 Nina Derron51 F PRO SUI 01:00:3205:56:5403:19:4110:20:40
91 7 7 Rachel McBride45 F PRO CAN 00:56:3406:04:0403:30:4710:35:01
105 8 8 Tessa Kortekaas53 F PRO NED 01:02:1806:08:5003:29:5510:44:45
128 9 9 Antonina Reznikov50 F PRO ISR 01:16:0306:03:0903:34:0910:58:17
131 10 1 Corrine Clark417 F 35 GBR 01:06:1606:19:1603:31:2911:01:26
140 11 1 Lucy Biddlestone405 F 30 GBR 01:10:4406:24:2503:21:4311:03:45
157 13 2 Anaïs Labalec416 F 30 FRA 01:04:2206:29:5003:31:2211:10:06
178 14 3 Maria Gosteva133 F 30 RUS 01:09:3906:43:3103:16:3411:17:04
187 15 1 Beate Zschorlich64 F 45 GER 01:16:2706:20:4003:39:4311:21:22
201 16 10 Helena Kotopulu52 F PRO CZE 01:18:4106:30:2403:31:1711:24:28
213 17 2 Mélissa Lapp400 F 25 FRA 01:07:4806:23:4103:52:0511:28:06
240 18 11 Merce Tusell54 F PRO ESP 01:13:0906:48:0703:30:3611:36:59
263 19 2 Jennifer Stewart60 F 35 GBR 01:04:4006:36:5603:58:1511:46:36
266 20 1 Jorien Delhez432 F 40 NED 01:16:3506:25:4803:58:0411:46:47
305 21 3 Nataliia Matsupko418 F 35 UKR 01:02:1506:51:4503:55:2211:54:44
313 22 2 Petra Paule436 F 40 GER 01:31:0606:41:5903:38:1511:56:05
315 23 1 Gill Fullen140 F 55 GBR 01:20:4806:41:0203:49:3711:56:40
334 24 4 Cecilie Mathorne58 F 30 DEN 01:03:1406:40:1504:10:3311:59:31
339 25 3 Angela Fogarolli62 F 40 ITA 01:20:5006:40:1303:55:2112:01:20
344 26 3 Becky Hoare401 F 25 GBR 01:16:2906:46:0903:52:1812:02:30
375 27 2 Angela Stefani450 F 45 ITA 01:15:5106:35:5204:11:4412:09:12
384 28 1 Rachel Rutherford390 F 18 GBR 01:16:3306:53:4203:53:0712:11:12
414 29 4 Tarja Masalin269 F 35 FIN 01:22:2007:16:0803:34:4412:20:15
425 30 4 Nadja Hennig272 F 40 GER 01:09:0106:45:5004:22:0012:22:47
427 31 5 Leonore Fichet408 F 30 FRA 01:20:1807:01:5603:55:3112:23:07
481 32 1 Britta Falkenstein277 F 50 GER 01:26:2907:10:5703:54:2112:36:10
498 33 5 Irina Roppelt423 F 35 GER 01:31:5306:52:4404:07:0212:39:19
507 34 6 Katie Richards132 F 30 GBR 01:32:5007:11:5003:45:2012:40:59
508 35 2 Renee Grodecki391 F 18 GER 01:09:0707:05:0804:20:0312:41:02
512 36 3 Carole Dechamp449 F 45 FRA 01:19:4107:17:0304:00:1612:42:07
527 37 7 Amina Bennani413 F 30 GER 01:16:1507:27:5503:54:3512:44:51
530 38 6 Satu Suuronen425 F 35 FIN 01:21:4907:14:2904:03:5112:45:41
540 39 8 Katharina Völkel407 F 30 GER 01:01:5506:47:3904:51:2612:46:57
545 40 5 Lou Williams429 F 40 GBR 01:22:1207:01:2504:18:1612:47:57
566 41 4 Nathalie Olasagasti451 F 45 FRA 01:23:0907:11:0804:11:2812:52:17
588 42 2 Rahel Bellinga457 F 50 NED 01:07:5107:42:5403:58:1812:56:43
594 43 3 Sabine Von Laar467 F 50 GER 01:08:4207:05:3604:32:4112:57:09
614 44 4 Nicole Morgan398 F 25 GBR 01:17:5307:18:2204:14:2913:00:02
617 45 6 Olivia Mc Cartin435 F 40 IRL 01:22:3207:11:3104:18:5113:00:42
618 46 7 Inna Egorova430 F 40 RUS 01:27:4907:15:2404:10:3913:00:46
619 47 7 Ana María Otero Piñeiro420 F 35 ESP 01:30:3107:17:1704:05:0913:01:15
622 48 9 Clare Dillon134 F 30 IRL 01:22:3207:01:0904:28:1413:02:32
628 49 5 Ali Hardie442 F 45 GBR 01:20:4007:14:0504:23:4713:05:43
629 50 2 Gabriella Picco66 F 55 SUI 01:18:5807:28:0004:09:1613:06:10
647 51 4 Paula Robinson468 F 50 GBR 01:24:1007:29:4604:09:0813:09:19