Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Vietnam 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
13 1 1 Holly Lawrence53 FEMPRO GBR 00:23:1402:12:3001:25:2304:04:40
14 2 2 Sarah Crowley54 FEMPRO AUS 00:24:4302:17:1501:23:2004:08:54
16 3 3 Radka Kahlefeldt51 FEMPRO CZE 00:24:4502:17:2001:25:4104:11:04
17 4 4 Amelia Watkinson68 FEMPRO NZL 00:24:4702:17:1601:27:3704:13:00
43 5 5 Grace Thek65 FEMPRO AUS 00:25:4402:27:5701:35:4604:33:23
45 6 6 Dimity Lee Duke57 FEMPRO AUS 00:28:1802:24:5701:37:4204:34:43
47 7 7 Anna Eberhardt52 FEMPRO HUN 00:32:1402:24:3901:34:4604:35:32
50 8 1 Ling Er Choo111 FEM30-34 SGP 00:29:0802:24:5501:39:4604:38:33
51 9 8 Lisa Tyack56 FEMPRO AUS 00:29:0202:29:5101:37:0204:39:51
65 10 9 Beth McKenzie58 FEMPRO USA 00:31:1502:27:1501:40:5004:43:47
73 11 1 Merle Talviste1238 FEM35-39 EST 00:27:1302:28:0501:44:5804:44:44
80 12 10 Laura Wood61 FEMPRO NZL 00:26:3002:31:0101:46:3204:48:11
94 13 11 Katie Kyme66 FEMPRO AUS 00:29:1002:34:4301:45:5104:54:20
96 14 12 Leanne Szeto64 FEMPRO HKG 00:28:3902:36:1901:45:0304:54:51
98 15 1 Lottie Lucas263 FEM25-29 GBR 00:25:3402:39:3801:45:1504:55:19
145 16 2 Annabelle Bramwell654 FEM25-29 NZL 00:30:1502:37:3201:53:1305:06:52
156 17 1 Jordan Blanco133 FEM45-49 GBR 00:30:4902:30:3702:01:2605:10:18
157 18 2 Huong Britto135 FEM45-49 USA 00:34:3502:30:2401:58:5405:10:26
158 19 2 Claire Walton115 FEM35-39 GBR 00:30:4802:39:4401:54:3505:10:34
188 21 3 Jade Dyson642 FEM25-29 AUS 00:27:5702:39:1702:03:2705:16:05
210 22 1 Tassawan Sirivongs126 FEM40-44 THA 00:29:0202:44:0802:00:4305:20:03
215 23 4 Kim Knape646 FEM25-29 NLD 00:38:0202:42:3101:54:3105:21:14
222 24 2 Christina Sjöholm880 FEM30-34 SWE 00:29:1202:41:3102:02:5105:22:11
227 25 5 Aleksandra Marianek166 FEM25-29 POL 00:32:2402:41:3002:02:0705:22:39
230 26 1 Jenny Hart249 FEM50-54 AUS 00:38:2802:44:4201:53:3805:23:18
236 27 3 Alexandra Mertes170 FEM30-34 DEU 00:34:5802:45:4301:57:5105:24:41
237 28 2 Tanya Lee-Parker1776 FEM50-54 NZL 00:28:0702:47:2102:04:3805:24:53
238 29 6 Claire Josquin1882 FEM25-29 FRA 00:40:1202:48:0701:48:2705:25:03
240 30 1 Mary Mitchell144 FEM60-64 AUS 00:36:5602:40:2802:02:0505:25:28
241 31 7 Charlene Tang261 FEM25-29 SGP 00:30:2502:41:1002:07:4005:25:32
243 32 3 Agnieszka Najnigier Pierzynowska188 FEM35-39 POL 00:38:1302:54:3001:48:0605:26:15
262 33 2 Mandy Tik1511 FEM40-44 HKG 00:30:4302:54:3601:59:0405:30:54
273 34 4 Cheryl Tay179 FEM30-34 SGP 00:36:5802:40:1302:08:5905:31:43
286 35 4 Thuyvi Pham1220 FEM35-39 VNM 00:28:1502:54:0202:04:5205:33:50
322 36 5 Anna Fritz281 FEM35-39 DEU 00:37:1802:39:1302:14:3105:38:38
332 37 3 Marie-Louise Philippe1497 FEM40-44 AUT 00:36:3002:45:2602:12:2805:40:12
355 38 3 Anne Lavandon134 FEM45-49 FRA 00:37:3402:48:1002:10:4305:43:01
363 39 3 Annie Pedroni1789 FEM50-54 GBR 00:38:1402:48:4202:09:4505:43:57
378 40 4 Jacqui Brinkhorst140 FEM50-54 GBR 00:38:4702:45:2902:15:3105:46:10
380 41 4 Alex Ryland206 FEM40-44 GBR 00:37:1302:53:1202:10:2605:46:32
400 42 4 Christelle Foucault321 FEM45-49 FRA 00:37:3902:54:3602:09:5105:48:12
402 43 5 Katie Mitchell169 FEM30-34 USA 00:36:5602:42:0302:20:3005:48:34
403 44 6 李 晓萍176 FEM30-34 CHN 00:46:4102:53:0402:01:1105:48:38
404 45 5 Madeleine Seletto1679 FEM45-49 AUS 00:41:4502:51:4002:06:1105:48:46
408 46 7 Emma Payne869 FEM30-34 GBR 00:36:2702:45:0202:21:4405:49:04
410 47 5 Annemarie Kilshaw251 FEM50-54 AUS 00:36:1302:48:5602:18:3505:49:16
432 48 8 Fabienne Fournier904 FEM30-34 CHE 00:39:5202:47:5802:13:5205:52:23
433 49 5 Natasha Prasad1499 FEM40-44 AUS 00:40:2502:55:2202:10:2505:52:26
449 50 6 Anna Lily1510 FEM40-44 VNM 00:41:5202:58:0702:03:5305:54:30
450 51 8 Anja Taljaard650 FEM25-29 ZAF 00:37:3902:41:5502:29:2805:54:35