Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Punta del Este 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
118 1 1 Flavia Meyer48 F35-39 BRA 00:34:0202:38:1601:32:0504:47:17
139 2 1 Johanna Soledad Pennella276 F25-29 ARG 00:36:4502:35:5201:35:3304:50:27
144 3 1 Guadalupe Diaz Sebriano1133 F18-24 ARG 00:31:0702:47:0701:31:1104:51:36
149 4 1 Cristine Lopes316 F40-44 BRA 00:38:4402:34:4301:35:0804:52:04
162 5 1 Maria Romilda Porrini1080 F45-49 URY 00:36:4702:41:2501:33:0704:53:53
172 6 2 Cecilia Valdes Vial65 F35-39 CHL 00:37:1902:40:0401:35:2704:55:22
179 7 1 Soledad Martinez46 F30-34 ARG 00:47:2102:31:0801:35:0904:56:03
180 8 2 Camila Fiandra103 F25-29 URY 00:41:1702:40:0401:32:2604:56:03
184 9 2 Luisina Viletto66 F40-44 ARG 00:33:0602:46:0301:35:0104:56:57
201 10 3 Lorena Pin Laurenzoni142 F35-39 BRA 00:44:5902:37:4401:33:4705:00:39
209 11 2 Isabel Ide Vinagre40 F45-49 CHL 00:39:4002:38:1001:40:2205:02:19
221 12 3 Carolina Dell’orefice1091 F40-44 ARG 00:39:4302:43:0801:38:4805:04:53
233 13 3 Luisa Miguens49 F45-49 ARG 00:38:4202:47:1301:38:1805:06:58
234 14 4 Cecilia Cibien200 F40-44 ARG 00:42:4302:40:2201:40:2705:07:01
237 15 2 Clara Debiassi324 F18-24 ARG 00:29:4402:48:3701:46:2005:07:25
246 16 4 Bettina Kornitz123 F35-39 ARG 00:37:3102:49:2401:39:0305:08:47
251 17 5 Cecilia Rubianes272 F40-44 ARG 00:41:4602:41:3201:43:0005:09:12
262 18 2 Natally Leite Costa1029 F30-34 BRA 00:37:1402:47:1701:42:4905:10:01
267 19 3 Alejandra Vergara Larrain169 F25-29 CHL 00:37:3102:46:3801:42:3505:10:28
274 20 4 Fernanda Gabriela Nuñez136 F45-49 ARG 00:35:5702:45:4801:46:1505:11:25
290 21 5 Marie Josephine Leigh Pacciarini695 F45-49 CHL 00:39:0302:47:3901:42:5705:13:23
295 22 1 M. Pia Sanhueza58 F55-59 CHL 00:41:1802:44:4201:44:3305:13:51
299 23 6 Lorena Cortes86 F45-49 ARG 00:41:1502:46:2601:42:5705:14:43
307 24 1 Paula Fanti30 F50-54 ARG 00:41:5702:44:1501:45:5405:15:21
311 25 2 Andrea Dalmasso1093 F50-54 ARG 00:39:1802:50:1301:42:5905:16:09
312 26 3 Daniela Constanza Ferrada Fuentes102 F30-34 CHL 00:37:4702:49:2301:45:4905:16:20
314 27 6 Karina Brun456 F40-44 URY 00:45:3302:48:0301:40:1205:16:34
331 28 4 Camila Alzerreca382 F25-29 CHL 00:31:2102:53:1001:50:3505:17:55
337 29 7 Natalia Caffaro196 F45-49 ARG 00:40:5202:46:1601:46:5505:18:34
351 30 8 Veronica Etchegaray1058 F45-49 ARG 00:37:5803:01:1101:38:2305:20:37
356 31 5 Talita Saab152 F35-39 BRA 00:34:0102:51:4801:51:0205:21:15
359 32 7 Sabrina Spanguero161 F40-44 ARG 00:37:1202:52:4501:48:4905:21:32
366 33 6 Manuela Polnitsky1125 F35-39 URY 00:37:0902:54:1601:48:2505:22:13
370 34 9 Florencia Gotlieb640 F45-49 ARG 00:34:2603:00:3001:44:4305:22:33
371 35 5 Natalia Crespo514 F25-29 ARG 00:38:4402:54:3001:46:5005:22:46
376 36 4 Gabriela Lucero714 F30-34 ARG 00:46:4802:50:0501:41:3405:23:10
379 37 8 Veronica Robayo855 F40-44 CHL 00:45:1402:50:5201:43:2005:23:38
383 38 7 Evelyn Sanhueza306 F35-39 CHL 00:42:2002:54:3101:44:0505:24:14
388 39 8 Isabela Chen497 F35-39 BRA 00:38:0402:53:0601:48:5705:24:50
419 40 6 Emilia Juliano122 F25-29 ARG 00:37:0302:56:0501:49:5005:27:29
421 41 9 Maria Gennari110 F40-44 BRA 00:39:3002:49:0301:56:0505:27:58
432 42 10 Daniela Abade317 F40-44 BRA 00:38:1902:47:0801:59:1805:28:41
434 43 10 Yanina Balatti417 F45-49 ARG 00:43:2802:49:5101:45:5605:28:49
437 44 11 Andrea Palazzo790 F45-49 ARG 00:39:5602:51:2501:53:4705:29:05
439 45 12 Ximena Lobbosco1004 F45-49 ARG 00:38:3602:48:2701:57:5305:29:11
440 46 13 Carolina Silvia Noceda777 F45-49 ARG 00:39:5902:59:0901:46:5505:29:17
446 47 14 Nancy Castelli486 F45-49 ARG 00:38:0302:50:3501:57:4205:29:42
452 48 9 Alejandra Ribera54 F35-39 BOL 00:46:1902:45:5701:55:1005:30:39
453 49 11 Alfonsina Ascani1110 F40-44 ARG 00:39:2702:49:1801:58:3805:30:42
454 50 10 Rosina Carbone197 F35-39 URY 00:42:0502:53:5701:51:4705:30:54