Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Oman 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
16 1 1 Michela Santini262 F35-39 ITA 00:32:1102:20:1601:31:3404:28:33
40 2 1 Natascha Badmann317 F50-54 CHE 00:32:2502:20:2201:41:3004:39:24
46 3 1 Giulia Bedorin38 F30-34 ITA 00:28:5502:32:0301:36:4804:41:54
93 4 2 Sara Bund2 F35-39 DEU 00:31:3302:47:3101:33:4504:57:41
100 5 1 Izabela Sobanska1 F18-24 POL 00:33:1702:32:1801:49:0504:59:13
101 6 2 Yasmin Halawa40 F30-34 EGY 00:36:0102:33:3301:43:4804:59:26
116 7 3 Suzanne Matonti42 F35-39 GBR 00:36:4102:35:4401:43:4305:02:26
121 8 1 Charlotte Mensaert125 F25-29 BEL 00:32:5802:39:5801:44:3705:03:52
134 9 4 Melanie Benson315 F35-39 CAN 00:31:3302:37:1301:51:0705:06:18
149 10 5 Inalize Oosthuizen44 F35-39 ZAF 00:32:5402:43:3801:47:4005:08:44
150 11 1 Lisa Hancox5 F40-44 GBR 00:30:3902:42:5901:50:4405:08:47
158 12 2 Clare McCulloch279 F40-44 GBR 00:35:5402:46:0801:42:0605:10:33
168 13 1 Sandrine Hagenbach135 F45-49 FRA 00:40:0902:41:3201:44:5505:12:23
171 14 6 Kirsten Cameron3 F35-39 GBR 00:33:4102:36:5101:56:4805:13:02
172 15 3 Jenny Melik132 F40-44 NZL 00:33:1702:41:2201:52:2005:13:11
186 16 2 Rachel Farrell216 F25-29 IRL 00:32:4902:47:1201:50:5905:16:06
189 17 2 Birgit Schulz308 F50-54 OMN 00:39:5502:51:3201:38:1205:16:47
192 18 1 Gabriella Picco7 F55-59 CHE 00:36:0302:43:4901:51:1105:17:56
196 19 2 Asta Reynisdottir Parker299 F45-49 ISL 00:38:5802:48:4501:44:2205:18:56
197 20 4 Andrea Stadler48 F40-44 ECU 00:37:1202:49:0701:45:2405:19:19
203 21 3 Meredith Byrne214 F25-29 USA 00:40:3302:51:2901:39:0305:20:38
216 22 3 Sioned Taylor303 F45-49 GBR 00:39:4502:49:1401:47:1705:23:33
224 23 3 Lauren Kilian231 F30-34 GBR 00:32:2202:52:5801:54:3405:25:31
226 24 4 Margaret Wang223 F25-29 CAN 00:39:1302:49:4101:49:3005:25:40
240 25 4 Clare McCabe297 F45-49 GBR 00:37:3302:52:4601:50:2705:28:23
241 26 2 Lynette Warn8 F55-59 NZL 00:34:5702:45:3302:01:4705:28:25
247 27 5 Barbara Muller133 F40-44 AUT 00:40:2702:47:5701:54:3605:28:53
250 28 6 Hilda Allin267 F40-44 ZAF 00:37:2602:43:1102:02:1405:29:22
254 29 3 Catherine Roch6 F50-54 LUX 00:36:2302:37:2602:09:5705:30:21
257 30 7 Jessica Pigott260 F35-39 USA 00:40:5802:55:2801:48:4105:30:57
264 31 4 Sophie Cookson228 F30-34 GBR 00:41:4302:54:0901:50:4605:32:33
283 32 7 Mia Andersson4 F40-44 SWE 00:41:4002:56:2801:50:4205:37:34
285 33 5 Lauren Symmonds222 F25-29 ZAF 00:35:4702:57:1701:58:0605:37:40
297 34 5 Alyx Ulbrich239 F30-34 USA 00:42:3902:45:0702:01:2605:39:16
298 35 5 Annie Parker51 F45-49 GBR 00:35:1402:54:2302:03:4205:39:38
301 36 8 Stefanie Trombetta45 F35-39 DEU 00:29:5802:57:2701:52:1805:40:45
313 37 6 Maha Yacout37 F25-29 EGY 00:36:0402:56:2702:03:0605:42:38
317 38 8 Fiona Ord282 F40-44 GBR 00:37:5002:46:4902:11:3205:43:26
324 39 9 Marianne Gates130 F40-44 ZAF 00:33:0402:55:5802:08:0505:45:03
325 40 10 Rachel Shaw47 F40-44 GBR 00:37:2202:57:5202:04:2005:45:15
328 41 6 Nada Prouty52 F45-49 USA 00:46:0602:54:0101:57:3305:45:37
336 42 9 Marie-Claude Moura257 F35-39 FRA 00:36:3002:55:1102:07:0605:47:03
344 43 11 Raffaella Dotti273 F40-44 ITA 00:37:2102:55:5402:08:5505:49:59
345 44 12 Melina Timson-Katchis286 F40-44 CYP 00:33:5302:57:1502:11:4205:50:02
354 45 6 Melanie Wilkinson240 F30-34 GBR 00:42:3903:09:4601:52:5705:51:48
359 46 7 Andrea Talmacsi237 F30-34 HUN 00:39:2802:50:5402:12:4405:52:35
361 47 13 Sally Hart275 F40-44 GBR 00:36:2203:15:1901:53:1405:52:49
368 48 10 Pia Houg Lund253 F35-39 DNK 00:45:5303:02:1201:56:3505:54:06
371 49 11 Daniela Sposi263 F35-39 GBR 00:36:1802:56:3202:12:2505:54:37
375 50 7 Nina Buxton289 F45-49 AUS 00:39:3002:52:3502:13:3505:55:32