angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman Malaysia 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Daniil Sapunov36 MPRO Ukraine 00:48:4204:40:4703:00:1908:33:36
2 2 2 Kaito Tohara38 MPRO Japan 00:52:5104:52:4003:06:0808:55:13
3 3 3 Urs Müller32 MPRO Switzerland 00:52:4404:53:3703:18:5909:09:12
4 4 4 Nathan Groch29 MPRO Australia 00:52:5305:04:4903:22:1709:24:40
5 5 1 Philipp Widmann330 M30-34 Germany 00:56:1604:54:1103:29:3609:24:41
6 6 1 Jay Thomas386 M35-39 Australia 00:52:3905:01:1703:26:1009:25:14
7 1 1 Mareen Hufe1 FPRO Germany 00:57:5405:00:1303:23:0009:25:22
8 7 1 Assad Attamimi800 M40-44 Australia 00:56:0505:22:5203:04:4909:27:27
9 8 2 Young Hwan Oh547 M35-39 Korea Republic of 00:59:3505:07:4903:15:4209:28:08
10 9 5 Balazs Csoke25 MPRO Hungary 00:48:3505:18:2803:17:0809:28:25
11 10 6 Eneko Elosegui27 MPRO Spain 01:01:2004:59:5703:24:1709:30:04
12 11 2 Brock Millard319 M30-34 Australia 00:48:5805:02:0903:39:4209:34:19
13 12 3 David Dhooge373 M35-39 Belgium 00:58:3305:06:3803:28:4109:39:08
14 13 3 Kieran Birch225 M30-34 Australia 00:59:3205:13:4103:24:3309:42:45
15 14 4 Mitch Vanhille563 M35-39 Singapore 00:59:1505:18:1803:21:3509:43:45
16 15 5 Alexander Aguirreche453 M35-39 Spain 01:00:5605:02:4303:29:5809:44:55
17 16 6 Noriyuki Tanaka528 M35-39 Japan 00:57:5005:18:4503:22:0909:45:52
18 17 4 Michal Holub329 M30-34 Slovakia 01:03:2605:12:4003:27:3809:49:24
19 18 5 Andy DE Sousa285 M30-34 Venezuela 01:02:0205:04:1303:36:1509:49:27
20 19 2 Stephen Palmer766 M40-44 United Kingdom 01:10:3905:08:3603:25:0909:52:05
21 20 7 Felipe Sajulga416 M35-39 Philippines 01:06:4005:15:3103:24:2309:52:40
22 2 2 Simona Křivánková5 FPRO Czech Republic 01:05:3005:22:2103:23:0909:55:36
23 21 8 Jean-Baptiste Roux573 M35-39 France 01:01:3505:07:1603:42:1209:55:40
24 22 3 James Debenham652 M40-44 Australia 00:59:4105:13:2203:38:0309:56:06
25 23 1 Alexander Gröbli915 M45-49 Switzerland 01:08:4505:03:4303:38:3609:56:22
26 24 1 Juan Antonio Gomez Gonzalez161 M25-29 Spain 01:05:1705:12:2703:32:0309:56:27
27 25 6 Ivan Pereira Iglesias326 M30-34 Spain 01:05:4805:20:5003:23:4609:56:35
28 26 4 Koji Furuya830 M40-44 Japan 00:59:1705:08:2703:43:4809:57:21
29 3 3 Federica DE Nicola6 FPRO Italy 01:00:2705:14:5303:38:0609:57:28
30 27 7 Josef Krivanek30 MPRO Czech Republic 01:03:0105:06:3803:47:3510:01:33
31 28 7 Daniel Erdélyi269 M30-34 Hungary 00:59:5205:09:3703:46:4910:02:41
32 4 4 Els Visser4 FPRO Netherlands 00:57:5505:17:3303:43:4710:02:49
33 29 9 Yoshitaka Imamura562 M35-39 Japan 00:57:5405:27:4403:33:2410:04:01
34 30 2 Hajime Nagatsuji956 M45-49 Japan 01:04:2505:18:4003:37:3210:07:33
35 31 10 Vojtech Kacena583 M35-39 Czech Republic 01:09:5505:18:3903:31:5210:07:35
36 32 8 Mihai Vigariu325 M30-34 Romania 00:56:0105:24:1003:43:0410:07:59
37 33 9 Nicholas DE Bouillane279 M30-34 France 00:58:0005:15:4003:49:3010:08:30
38 5 5 Helena Kotopulu10 FPRO Czech Republic 01:09:4905:25:3803:28:3810:09:30
39 34 11 Mohd Amran Abdul Ghani554 M35-39 Malaysia 01:03:3805:21:1303:39:3410:11:26
40 35 10 Gorka Bizkarra Etxegibel317 M30-34 Spain 01:00:3405:19:1203:44:3110:12:38
41 36 2 Juuso Manninen178 M25-29 Finland 00:53:2805:09:2404:07:5310:16:24
42 37 5 Dave Barr736 M40-44 Australia 00:59:4805:12:1503:56:0510:16:35
43 38 11 Yihui Wang336 M30-34 China 00:58:4205:24:4203:46:4610:17:50
44 39 1 Shinichiro Arai1107 M50-54 Japan 00:59:5605:21:2603:51:4710:20:20
45 40 12 Aslan Abdrahmanov306 M30-34 Kazakhstan 00:59:5205:15:3503:58:4310:21:22
46 41 3 Kohei Umeda184 M25-29 Japan 01:06:3805:44:5303:23:4810:22:09
47 42 6 In Sik Lee834 M40-44 Korea Republic of 01:13:1905:28:0003:35:0010:23:01
48 43 12 Tatsuo Nomura524 M35-39 Japan 01:01:3505:13:3504:00:4810:24:49
49 44 7 Erik Müller810 M40-44 Germany 00:59:0005:23:5004:00:1910:28:30
50 45 13 Shahrom Abdullah372 M35-39 Malaysia 01:09:4905:29:2203:41:4410:28:45