angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Turkey 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
98 1 1 Inna Tutukina101 F30-34 RUS 00:26:3602:22:5601:31:0104:24:58
147 2 1 Oriana Heer103 F35-39 CHE 00:33:3402:18:5001:34:3804:32:23
171 3 1 Saskia Käs213 F25-29 DEU 00:26:2702:30:0601:33:2204:35:23
172 4 1 Ipek Öztosun481 F18-24 TUR 00:28:0202:29:4001:31:2504:35:46
189 5 1 Wendy Rene Mader461 F45-49 USA 00:27:5802:28:5701:34:2604:38:00
213 6 1 Wendy Casterton484 F40-44 GBR 00:29:3002:28:5101:34:5404:39:55
227 7 2 Sera Sayar140 F25-29 TUR 00:28:1502:28:0401:38:3604:41:48
232 8 2 Chantal Hager102 F35-39 CHE 00:32:3602:25:5401:37:5004:42:39
234 9 3 Roksolana Ishchuk335 F25-29 RUS 00:30:0902:29:1601:38:1104:42:58
237 10 4 Daria Chunareva331 F25-29 RUS 00:34:3802:26:2401:36:3804:43:16
249 11 2 Petra Jirankova429 F40-44 CZE 00:32:5502:24:4001:40:3304:44:06
261 12 5 Polina Razbitskaya139 F25-29 RUS 00:28:5902:28:4801:42:1904:45:18
263 13 1 Petra Krallmann-Brüll225 F50-54 DEU 00:31:2602:22:4501:43:4804:45:22
276 14 3 Suzanne Matonti218 F35-39 GBR 00:37:1502:31:5901:29:5304:47:10
280 15 4 Stefanie Lefevre143 F35-39 BEL 00:32:0502:32:2601:36:4504:47:18
288 16 2 Petra Bolzli355 F30-34 CHE 00:32:1902:25:0301:44:1604:48:36
292 17 3 Chantal Künzli104 F40-44 CHE 00:33:5802:24:4801:44:0604:48:52
312 18 3 Dorien Heylen360 F30-34 BEL 00:33:0202:31:4001:39:2504:50:25
314 19 4 Anja Renner489 F30-34 DEU 00:33:1702:25:3301:42:1604:50:34
326 20 5 Magdalena Warzybok300 F35-39 POL 00:35:2802:26:5001:43:3104:52:13
336 21 5 Silvana Heimgartner359 F30-34 CHE 00:37:4802:26:0701:41:3104:52:59
341 22 2 Doerte Siebke148 F50-54 DEU 00:34:3602:25:0001:46:5704:53:06
344 23 6 Nicole Pelin369 F30-34 SWE 00:38:0202:36:1601:33:1204:53:35
358 24 4 Louise Parr146 F40-44 GBR 00:31:4902:34:3501:40:4204:54:23
367 25 7 Shirin Gerami497 F30-34 IRN 00:32:5002:30:0301:44:4304:55:34
368 26 5 Anna Wretling501 F40-44 SWE 00:35:4102:32:5801:39:5304:55:41
373 27 6 Ceri Ruzzi412 F35-39 GBR 00:33:1702:28:5801:46:2604:56:27
377 28 2 Magali Reymonenq465 F45-49 FRA 00:40:4702:35:0801:33:4004:56:34
388 29 3 Eleonora Semenovskaya106 F45-49 RUS 00:37:3902:34:2101:39:3004:57:46
392 30 7 Maija Hovila142 F35-39 FIN 00:40:3102:25:3601:45:4004:58:01
401 31 6 Elitsa Danailov423 F40-44 BGR 00:35:2502:37:4101:40:4004:59:41
404 32 3 Alison Buckley107 F50-54 GBR 00:36:3202:28:3601:46:5304:59:53
408 33 7 Radka Falge500 F40-44 CZE 00:34:3902:37:4701:39:4505:00:19
415 34 8 Jeannine Zenker420 F35-39 DEU 00:34:4102:26:1101:52:4605:00:59
418 35 8 Ines Kneubühler Aim145 F40-44 CHE 00:38:3702:36:0201:39:2605:01:30
426 36 8 Liubov Korovina278 F30-34 RUS 00:35:3202:39:4301:40:4605:02:07
439 37 9 Natalia Borisova221 F40-44 RUS 00:39:5202:29:2401:47:0505:03:49
444 38 9 Saltanat Kazybayeva498 F30-34 KAZ 00:38:2202:36:1101:42:3805:04:01
445 39 4 Rachel Bown452 F45-49 GBR 00:34:4502:33:4801:48:1505:04:05
449 40 9 Elmira Mamleeva403 F35-39 RUS 00:40:1002:37:5001:38:3405:04:21
455 41 4 Carola Schot472 F50-54 NLD 00:38:2202:40:2901:38:5705:04:50
460 42 10 Annelies De Blauwe424 F40-44 BEL 00:45:1202:25:1301:46:3405:05:27
465 43 10 Marlena Polec141 F30-34 POL 00:38:5902:33:2701:45:5005:05:50
495 44 11 Elena Tovstik377 F30-34 RUS 00:40:5402:26:2301:51:2705:08:22
507 45 12 Viktoriia Ziabkina384 F30-34 RUS 00:35:5102:42:0801:42:3405:09:46
514 46 10 Melanie Matheis406 F35-39 DEU 00:41:0002:36:1601:47:0005:10:28
523 47 11 Julia Hess397 F35-39 AUT 00:35:3302:33:5001:52:1605:11:32
531 48 6 Natalia Bokhonova330 F25-29 RUS 00:38:5302:44:3201:42:2305:12:17
547 49 12 Begüm Özüekren Kasapoğlu488 F35-39 TUR 00:31:1002:47:4901:48:0205:14:04
556 50 7 Elena Murakhovskaya341 F25-29 RUS 00:39:0102:47:5201:39:5905:14:47