angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman UK 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Joe Skipper14 M PRO GBR 00:56:3504:08:2902:45:5507:55:33
2 2 2 Marc Duelsen18 M PRO GER 00:56:0004:06:2102:56:1908:02:54
3 3 3 Fabian Rahn20 M PRO GER 01:05:2904:15:1602:53:1608:18:23
4 4 4 Henry Irvine6 M PRO GBR 00:58:1804:08:3503:08:2008:19:50
5 5 5 Simon Cochrane8 M PRO NZL 00:53:0904:27:1102:56:3508:21:15
6 6 1 Neil Eddy197 M 30 GBR 00:52:0804:27:5702:57:3508:22:24
7 7 2 Robert Drake111 M 30 GBR 01:02:1804:13:1403:05:2508:25:30
8 8 6 Erik-Simon Strijk15 M PRO NED 00:57:0504:19:2303:06:2308:28:03
9 9 7 Fraser Cartmell4 M PRO GBR 00:55:5804:18:4303:16:5908:36:23
10 10 1 Michael McCarron60 M 35 IRL 01:00:0804:23:3703:08:2108:37:56
11 11 8 Domenico Passuello19 M PRO ITA 01:01:5604:22:3903:16:1608:46:19
12 12 1 Bart Mathys69 M 40 BEL 00:59:0304:30:0403:12:0508:46:29
13 13 1 Lewis Eccleston54 M 25 GBR 01:02:1504:27:4203:11:1308:47:07
14 14 3 Christian Varley968 M 30 IMN 01:13:0004:18:4403:07:1608:47:23
15 15 2 Graeme Stewart1552 M 40 GBR 00:55:5904:29:3203:14:4108:48:18
16 16 4 Paul Cowling109 M 30 GBR 00:57:1804:33:3803:13:1408:49:52
17 17 5 Jaryd De Mooij110 M 30 BEL 01:00:1404:24:2303:20:1008:50:42
18 18 6 Chris Palfreyman199 M 30 GBR 01:08:1104:28:0503:08:2608:50:44
19 1 1 Lucy Gossage25 F PRO GBR 01:02:2604:28:3903:14:2608:51:17
20 19 7 John Thelwell118 M 30 GBR 00:59:3604:24:0403:26:4808:57:19
21 20 3 Matthew Davies1352 M 40 GBR 01:03:4204:38:1303:09:5508:58:25
22 21 4 Pierre Gaspariau139 M 40 FRA 00:56:3404:34:1203:22:3508:59:17
23 22 8 Jan Kundrát887 M 30 CZE 01:06:4004:35:4403:13:5809:01:58
24 23 9 Eneko Elosegi9 M PRO ESP 01:05:2104:31:2503:19:5409:02:46
25 24 2 Luca Vogelsang108 M 25 SUI 01:04:3104:42:2603:10:2109:03:12
26 25 2 Chris Adams121 M 35 GBR 01:06:1204:34:1803:18:4109:06:57
27 26 5 Andy Hockey65 M 40 GBR 01:02:0304:25:4603:33:2309:07:10
28 27 3 Joe Spraggins193 M 25 GBR 01:10:4404:30:3603:20:4209:07:13
29 28 9 Aaron Gwilliam857 M 30 GBR 01:04:5904:30:2503:27:1109:08:24
30 29 1 Marc Laithwaite73 M 45 GBR 01:00:2704:31:4203:25:4109:09:23
31 30 6 Hendrik Meth1473 M 40 GER 01:06:4104:37:5203:15:3209:09:27
32 31 3 Robert Fletcher1057 M 35 GBR 01:10:4604:32:1103:21:1209:10:06
33 32 7 Daniel Nagel215 M 40 NED 00:58:3804:27:2103:38:4609:10:44
34 33 4 David Starr1248 M 35 GBR 01:21:3804:20:2403:22:1109:11:30
35 34 5 Peter Harrison1087 M 35 GBR 01:14:1404:10:2903:38:5009:11:58
36 35 10 David Berry784 M 30 GBR 01:02:2704:34:0003:29:1709:13:21
37 36 11 Matthew Alderson194 M 30 GBR 01:09:4704:44:5403:12:4709:14:15
38 37 1 Jim Burdett1915 M 50 GBR 01:09:3504:35:2403:22:1509:15:27
39 38 2 Wayne Thursting2076 M 50 GBR 01:07:0804:35:1003:27:1909:15:31
40 39 4 Alex Garrod680 M 25 GBR 00:59:1904:43:3703:27:0109:16:15
41 40 6 Victor Osokin62 M 35 RUS 01:09:3604:32:2403:26:2009:16:29
42 41 8 Adam Dauer1349 M 40 GBR 01:02:5304:36:0903:29:4309:17:51
43 42 9 Frederic Pasnon70 M 40 FRA 01:06:1604:46:0403:20:0909:18:43
44 43 7 Thomas Arkwright990 M 35 GBR 01:07:0904:35:4803:26:5109:18:54
45 44 12 James Williamson120 M 30 GBR 01:09:5204:46:2103:16:1909:21:01
46 45 2 Damion Littlewood1756 M 45 GBR 00:58:4504:30:4003:39:0509:22:22
47 46 10 Steve Palmer142 M 40 GBR 01:15:1004:40:1203:22:4009:23:26
48 47 13 Alex Ward119 M 30 GBR 01:03:2804:34:5303:39:0909:23:28
49 2 2 Camilla Lindholm Borg27 F PRO SWE 01:29:1404:38:4703:10:4509:24:15
50 48 3 Steven Forrest1694 M 45 GBR 01:12:4104:33:0903:30:1209:24:35