angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Challenge Roth 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Sebastian Kienle1 M MPRO GER 00:47:5904:07:2702:47:4407:46:23
2 1 1 TEAM RADSPORT BUCHSTALLER 2 4071 RELAY 00:48:2504:26:5302:31:1107:49:23
3 2 2 Andreas Dreitz3 M MPRO GER 00:47:5004:11:4502:50:1907:53:06
4 3 3 Jesse Thomas7 M MPRO USA 00:47:5104:19:0402:44:5107:54:38
5 4 4 Joe Dr. Skipper2 M MPRO GBR 00:49:1704:22:1502:42:2607:56:57
6 5 5 Cameron Wurf5 M MPRO AUS 00:47:5904:05:3603:01:4107:58:17
7 6 6 James Cunnama4 M MPRO RSA 00:47:5504:22:1902:46:0307:59:15
8 2 2 TRI TEAM FFB MIXED 4194 RELAY 00:57:4004:17:2902:44:4908:02:35
9 7 7 Evert Dr. Scheltinga14 M MPRO NED 00:47:4904:21:5202:51:4808:04:28
10 3 3 TEAM TWENTY.SIX BY DER BARANSKI 4078 RELAY 00:50:0804:24:3602:47:3308:05:31
11 8 8 Bryan Mccrystal47 M MPRO IRL 00:53:5804:09:4502:59:4108:07:37
12 9 9 Lukas Krämer13 M MPRO GER 00:52:1704:25:2802:47:4408:08:21
13 10 10 Paul Schuster32 M MPRO GER 00:47:4804:24:5702:59:1808:14:55
14 4 4 GUTTENBERGER+PARTNER02 4063 RELAY 00:52:1604:44:0402:39:1708:18:47
15 11 11 Christian Altstadt18 M MPRO GER 00:52:2004:28:2002:56:2908:20:22
16 12 12 Sebastian Mahr19 M MPRO GER 00:48:0504:37:1302:51:2508:20:49
17 13 13 Patrick Jaberg20 M MPRO SUI 00:52:2204:28:2702:59:1608:23:20
18 5 5 RADSPORT BUCHSTALLER 2 4128 RELAY 00:52:2804:15:2103:17:0408:28:17
19 14 14 Jan Raphael11 M MPRO GER 00:49:1704:29:3403:07:2708:29:26
20 15 15 Michael Göhner9 M MPRO GER 00:52:1704:28:4103:07:2608:31:20
21 16 1 Benjamin Pernet42 M 35 FRA 00:47:5704:32:4703:07:1808:32:04
22 6 6 "M-A-J" STEFFENS FAMILY 4451 RELAY 01:04:4704:27:0403:01:0808:35:24
23 17 2 Ben Webeck164 M 35 AUS 00:56:5304:39:1102:57:5808:37:21
24 18 1 Philipp Stadter214 M 25 GER 00:47:5604:37:5303:08:5808:37:59
25 19 16 Marcus Wöllner46 M MPRO GER 00:47:4904:30:3303:17:4408:38:57
26 20 17 Tjardo Visser30 M MPRO NED 00:49:1904:40:3203:07:1608:39:51
27 21 3 Christian Störzer350 M 35 GER 00:56:2304:36:1203:03:0008:39:57
28 22 2 Alex Schmitt235 M 25 GER 00:54:0304:26:3803:17:3008:41:45
29 23 1 Björn Laibacher151 M 30 GER 00:55:3604:38:1503:03:1708:42:04
30 1 1 Daniela Sämmler107 F WPRO GER 00:54:4304:41:4303:04:0908:43:42
31 2 2 Lucy Charles101 F WPRO GBR 00:46:4804:45:4703:08:0308:43:51
32 24 2 Jerome Ewen207 M 30 LUX 00:58:5404:39:2003:02:3108:44:04
33 3 3 Kaisa Sali104 F WPRO FIN 00:56:2604:47:0403:00:0308:46:49
34 25 3 Joachim Krauth212 M 25 GER 01:01:1804:50:0402:53:0008:48:30
35 4 4 Laura Prof. Siddall102 F WPRO GBR 00:56:2504:48:5903:00:3408:48:42
36 26 1 Matthias Raeke200 M 45 GER 00:56:4604:46:0703:02:5008:49:49
37 7 7 GUTTENBERGER+PARTNER08 4069 RELAY 00:48:1105:03:1502:54:1408:50:03
38 8 8 DIE SCHNELLEN DREI 4169 RELAY 01:02:0304:29:5203:16:5208:51:45
39 27 4 Markus Stengl50 M 35 GER 00:56:0104:50:1703:03:0308:53:31
40 28 3 Janez Klancnik227 M 30 SLO 00:56:3504:46:2603:07:3708:53:49
41 29 1 Bernd Hagen35 M 40 GER 00:58:1004:53:4602:57:4108:53:58
42 30 4 Pat Redner185 M 30 USA 00:53:2304:50:4303:05:5308:54:11
43 5 5 Yvonne Van Vlerken103 F WPRO NED 00:56:2004:47:0003:07:5808:54:40
44 31 4 Alexander Siegmund163 M 25 GER 01:00:4204:48:4003:03:4808:56:57
45 32 5 Lukas Slatinsky83 M 35 CZE 00:52:1304:53:3103:08:2108:57:19
46 33 5 Tom Vickery226 M 30 GBR 00:57:0405:03:1202:53:4008:58:20
47 34 2 Peter-Johan Dillo191 M 45 NED 00:53:3504:45:0603:17:1109:00:32
48 36 18 Bruno Pasqualini28 M MPRO ITA 00:56:0404:49:1703:11:2909:00:37
49 35 3 Arnaud Selukov181 M 45 SIN 00:57:0004:47:1303:13:2609:00:37
50 9 9 TEAM TWENTY.SIX BY EINHELL 4080 RELAY 00:56:4305:00:1703:01:0809:01:11