angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Astana 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
42 1 1 Deirdre Casey69 F35-39 IRL 00:27:1402:22:2801:36:1704:28:22
60 2 1 Liubov Polyanskya125 F25-29 RUS 00:27:4802:31:4901:33:2204:36:17
109 3 1 Izabela Sobanska104 F18-24 POL 00:31:2402:29:3101:44:0904:48:39
146 4 2 Solange Rotelo Agnelli156 F35-39 ARG 00:34:5602:35:1001:39:4404:54:13
178 5 1 Kirsten Mangelsdorf70 F40-44 GER 00:32:3202:41:0801:40:5404:58:05
179 6 3 Inalize Oosthuizen161 F35-39 RSA 00:32:0702:40:5801:41:3504:58:22
206 7 1 Sioned Taylor15 F45-49 GBR 00:38:2902:39:1201:39:4905:02:13
209 8 2 Mariya Kireyeva127 F25-29 KAZ 00:40:4402:41:2101:35:0605:02:30
211 9 2 Shipulina Tanya31 F18-24 RUS 00:37:3002:34:4601:45:1505:02:32
212 10 1 Ewa Papla129 F30-34 POL 00:34:1102:42:0801:43:2305:03:01
214 11 4 Ekaterina Shatnaya178 F35-39 KAZ 00:30:0202:46:4901:43:1305:03:17
218 12 2 Fiona Donald13 F40-44 NZL 00:33:2702:38:0801:47:1605:04:08
232 13 5 Diana Pushkar173 F35-39 RUS 00:42:3803:15:0000:58:4205:06:16
244 14 2 Irina Baryshnikova136 F30-34 RUS 00:36:5202:43:1601:45:3105:08:27
245 15 3 Nagima Kerimbayeva71 F40-44 KAZ 00:35:0802:42:3401:46:0805:08:28
264 16 3 Lottie Lucas116 F25-29 GBR 00:28:4002:54:2901:44:1405:11:25
265 17 3 Olga Matyushina11 F30-34 RUS 00:30:1902:54:0701:43:4405:11:27
281 18 4 Irina Malakhova131 F30-34 RUS 00:34:3302:53:4301:40:3805:13:41
286 19 2 Eleanora Semenovskaya14 F45-49 RUS 00:38:0602:43:4701:49:1405:14:21
292 20 5 Alida Hagen152 F30-34 NED 00:34:4402:40:2501:56:3505:15:10
298 21 6 Annabel Jane Gorrie33 F35-39 GBR 00:39:5902:47:0501:43:4305:15:43
306 22 7 Helle Bachofen Von Echt171 F35-39 DEN 00:46:0102:32:3301:53:1505:16:42
318 23 4 Rosie Guy35 F40-44 GBR 00:35:5402:40:0201:58:3005:18:03
326 24 8 Dina Shaimerdenova163 F35-39 KAZ 00:33:4202:46:4801:52:4105:18:57
341 25 6 Saltanat Kazybayeva141 F30-34 KAZ 00:38:5502:44:2601:52:5905:20:19
342 26 3 Clare Farrell36 F45-49 GBR 00:38:0602:48:4801:49:3305:20:25
350 27 5 Lorena Barrau34 F40-44 ARG 00:35:5802:40:4002:00:0905:21:43
352 28 9 Tatiana Menshikova155 F35-39 RUS 00:37:5902:50:3601:47:0505:21:57
369 29 6 Marina Letaeva187 F40-44 RUS 00:36:5102:47:5801:53:0905:23:56
374 30 4 Irina Tikhonovich16 F45-49 RUS 00:45:2302:41:0301:53:5605:24:26
380 31 4 Yuliya Propustina119 F25-29 KAZ 00:34:3102:54:5001:50:4805:25:19
382 32 10 Alexandra Voskresenskaya68 F35-39 RUS 00:37:5702:57:2001:46:1205:25:27
405 33 1 Larissa Zanovello38 F50-54 SUI 00:34:0402:48:3902:01:1505:28:11
423 34 7 Maria Hurter189 F40-44 RSA 00:36:3702:52:1501:57:4305:30:28
433 35 5 Nada Prouty37 F45-49 USA 00:45:3202:50:3001:50:4005:32:35
435 36 6 Madina Kurmanbaeva192 F45-49 KAZ 00:38:0902:56:4001:52:4305:32:37
460 37 11 Madina Umbetova168 F35-39 KAZ 00:39:2902:45:1402:06:4705:36:15
483 38 1 Lynette Warn17 F55-59 NZL 00:34:4802:49:3402:04:4605:39:13
488 39 5 Inga Wieteska124 F25-29 POL 00:30:5802:54:1602:10:1505:40:12
499 40 2 Lesley Jones197 F50-54 GBR 00:40:4002:54:5002:00:4005:42:25
503 41 7 Elfira Dudnik72 F45-49 KAZ 00:38:1103:01:3801:56:3505:42:41
505 42 7 Aurelija Augulyte-Lapieniene146 F30-34 LTU 00:38:4602:56:0801:56:4505:42:54
515 43 6 Yana Kachaley118 F25-29 KAZ 00:37:1803:02:2501:58:3605:43:57
521 44 8 Tatiana Riabushkina191 F45-49 RUS 00:42:2302:52:1002:03:4505:44:39
537 45 7 Ekaterina Kaskeeva111 F25-29 RUS 00:37:1403:12:2301:51:5205:46:47
568 46 9 Iza Kuczynska193 F45-49 POL 00:53:1102:52:2101:57:1205:51:00
570 47 3 Tracy Quin199 F50-54 AUS 00:39:0903:01:2902:06:0605:51:26
578 48 12 Asel Sadvokasova167 F35-39 KAZ 00:41:2703:03:0702:01:4405:52:17
608 49 8 Elizaveta Prokhorova135 F30-34 RUS 00:42:4403:12:5901:55:4605:56:09
611 50 9 Marta Centeno67 F30-34 ESP 00:37:4302:50:3002:23:4905:56:31