angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman France 2016

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
32 1 1 Tine Deckers51 F PRO BEL 00:57:3605:05:0303:13:2909:22:04
44 2 2 Emma Bilham69 F PRO CHE 00:53:1705:21:3003:07:1909:28:55
91 3 3 Leanda Cave52 F PRO GBR 00:51:5305:32:5103:13:4809:45:06
95 4 4 Leslie Miller59 F PRO USA 00:57:3805:35:1703:05:4209:45:38
98 5 1 Linda Guinoiseau82 F 40-44 FRA 01:00:5605:26:5203:10:3309:45:54
114 6 5 Stéphanie Reymond62 F PRO FRA 01:05:1205:26:5703:09:1909:49:53
126 7 6 Kate Comber58 F PRO GBR 00:51:5505:33:1403:20:2609:52:29
133 8 7 Karen Thibodeau65 F PRO CAN 00:53:1805:41:2403:12:2209:54:05
168 9 8 Corina Hengartner60 F PRO CHE 01:01:3905:23:0703:28:4210:00:05
184 10 9 Petra Krejcova70 F PRO CZE 01:01:2305:45:4503:09:4310:04:33
207 11 1 Rebecca Isabelle Kaltenmeier484 F 30-34 DEU 01:06:4105:26:1503:28:4110:09:16
222 12 10 Tineke Van Den Berg57 F PRO NLD 01:03:0705:26:2003:35:1510:12:27
267 13 1 Federica De Nicola85 F 18-24 ITA 01:00:5605:38:4503:31:0010:18:48
292 14 2 Femke Reynaert144 F 30-34 BEL 01:05:3105:42:0303:25:5510:23:06
352 15 1 Hana Sykorova307 F 35-39 CZE 01:01:0405:50:1703:31:3510:31:52
370 16 2 Stine Bækgaard Olsen449 F 18-24 DNK 01:02:3505:52:5703:30:3910:34:13
374 17 2 Kate Bermond496 F 35-39 GBR 01:00:1705:57:2103:28:1410:34:52
383 18 2 Cristina Sironi571 F 40-44 ITA 01:06:5205:48:1203:25:5610:36:36
388 19 3 Line Foss146 F 35-39 NOR 01:16:1605:45:4703:25:5310:37:05
413 20 4 Andrea Haslebacher145 F 35-39 CHE 01:01:0205:41:1403:48:4310:40:09
433 21 1 Penny Gardiner589 F 45-49 GBR 01:05:3005:50:2903:37:0010:41:49
435 22 3 Jo Rutherford143 F 40-44 AUS 01:05:3706:02:0903:25:1610:41:52
538 23 4 Barbara Davolio138 F 40-44 ITA 01:10:4305:40:4203:50:2210:52:24
542 24 5 Andrea Mason149 F 35-39 GBR 00:54:4705:53:1503:53:2110:52:39
558 25 2 Annette Niederau Geb Koch598 F 45-49 DEU 01:14:3905:43:5203:47:2410:54:22
565 26 3 Carla Ciaudano584 F 45-49 ITA 01:14:2105:44:0803:45:5710:54:52
572 27 1 Catherine Houseaux614 F 50-54 FRA 01:12:5205:46:5903:45:2210:55:54
580 28 6 Trude Stormo86 F 35-39 NOR 01:15:1705:55:3703:36:2410:57:06
595 29 5 Elke Dom547 F 40-44 BEL 01:05:4705:54:5903:45:5710:59:45
613 30 1 Marion Puech466 F 25-29 FRA 01:00:0106:02:5903:47:2611:01:10
626 31 7 Emma Briggs295 F 35-39 GBR 01:03:5406:17:3003:33:1811:02:25
652 32 3 Laura Guyon448 F 18-24 FRA 01:02:1205:59:5603:52:0811:05:20
655 33 6 Florence Auclair291 F 40-44 FRA 01:08:5606:03:3403:42:1211:05:44
712 34 3 Coralie Drouin478 F 30-34 FRA 01:12:2206:06:5603:44:1111:13:04
742 35 2 Laurie Canac453 F 25-29 FRA 01:08:1906:13:3503:38:5711:16:33
761 36 8 Maija Dietrich501 F 35-39 FIN 01:22:2906:03:2603:44:4311:18:23
770 37 3 Annabelle Dietre455 F 25-29 FRA 01:00:2405:56:5504:03:1911:19:47
799 38 4 Karine Laffont487 F 30-34 FRA 01:14:2606:05:5803:48:1511:23:05
807 39 9 MARION TOSI529 F 35-39 FRA 00:58:5406:09:2104:02:5011:23:21
816 40 4 Francesca Rigo141 F 45-49 ITA 01:15:1206:14:3103:39:0911:23:49
851 41 10 Sonia Guilloux Reynaud524 F 35-39 FRA 01:08:3106:08:5603:54:0111:26:49
876 43 5 Katie Keeble485 F 30-34 GBR 01:11:1806:22:3403:43:0411:29:15
888 44 7 Alexandra Barbero536 F 40-44 FRA 01:00:4306:03:5104:18:1111:30:21
890 45 6 Anne Martin81 F 45-49 AUS 01:06:0106:25:1503:47:5511:30:26
916 46 4 Manon Juillaguet459 F 25-29 FRA 01:11:1806:00:4504:04:0211:32:40
946 47 11 Fatimata Traore530 F 35-39 FRA 01:06:4006:20:4503:43:1611:36:06
965 48 8 Liesbet De Schryver546 F 40-44 BEL 00:59:0806:24:0604:05:4411:37:34
998 49 9 Marie-Caroline Verstraete577 F 40-44 FRA 01:11:4606:24:5703:47:1211:40:37
1009 50 5 Marine Hazard456 F 25-29 FRA 00:59:1806:30:4603:57:4211:41:42
1019 51 2 Dorothea Koeppe300 F 50-54 CHE 01:32:2906:22:3803:30:1411:42:19