angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman Haugesund 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
47 1 1 Mikaela Holmberg1084 F30-34 SWE 01:05:0305:49:0903:25:1910:25:52
55 2 1 Kaja Wright Bergwitz-Larsen1049 F25-29 NOR 01:00:1005:44:5303:45:3110:37:33
56 3 2 Frida Hedman1014 F30-34 SWE 01:00:1505:51:1903:38:0910:38:21
64 4 3 Sara Iselin Johnsen1001 F30-34 NOR 01:08:2806:02:3903:30:4510:47:58
70 5 1 Nicky Feraud1102 F35-39 FRA 01:02:2706:04:4203:34:2310:50:45
89 6 2 Olivia Poole1015 F35-39 GBR 01:00:4605:51:2503:58:4011:03:24
103 7 1 Kristina Beckendorf1016 F45-49 DEN 01:15:1306:09:3503:39:0411:15:59
104 8 2 Annika Appelqvist1116 F45-49 SWE 01:15:1706:12:2203:36:3211:17:55
105 9 1 Amélie Chéhensse1108 F40-44 FRA 01:03:5706:31:2203:35:0411:18:35
121 10 1 Cornelia Bloch1120 F50-54 NOR 01:02:0806:02:2204:15:4211:28:19
127 11 3 Nadezhda Anfimova1397 F35-39 RUS 01:24:4506:21:4103:36:4211:31:49
140 12 2 Melinda Nagle1003 F50-54 USA 01:02:0306:13:0704:12:3311:41:33
154 13 2 Abrea Wooten1114 F40-44 USA 01:33:5706:39:3703:24:1711:52:27
160 14 4 Nora Johansen1104 F35-39 NOR 01:17:2506:34:0803:57:2611:59:27
167 15 3 Solveig Granås1017 F50-54 NOR 01:28:3806:42:4303:40:1612:05:57
175 16 3 Marjaana Rakai1111 F40-44 FIN 01:03:1207:01:3303:55:3312:13:16
176 17 2 Maren Kristine Lye Bårdsen1095 F25-29 NOR 01:20:1706:08:3004:33:3512:14:58
184 18 1 Carol Rasmussen1125 F55-59 DEN 01:07:0906:05:1304:56:2912:21:35
189 19 4 Annemarie Kilshaw1018 F50-54 AUS 01:14:1206:41:5904:15:4412:24:50
190 20 5 Kerry Archer1099 F35-39 GBR 01:07:2606:36:5104:22:1712:25:04
194 21 5 Sue Van Huyssteen1124 F50-54 GBR 01:12:2306:37:5504:24:1312:30:54
201 22 6 Gayle Galletta1082 F50-54 USA 00:58:1606:30:2004:53:0312:35:28
217 23 6 Cynthia Beatriz Tostes Ferreira1107 F35-39 BRA 01:15:4007:13:1103:55:4512:49:39
229 24 3 Frøydis Fjeldstad1094 F25-29 NOR 01:19:1207:06:4304:19:0413:01:03
233 25 7 Elisabeth Grov1103 F35-39 NOR 01:21:3006:36:4604:47:5513:04:01
236 26 3 Tania Whitby1119 F45-49 AUS 01:11:1006:56:3604:43:0313:08:25
242 27 2 Yvonne Steinemer-Murphy1004 F55-59 GER 01:20:4006:44:2004:52:5113:13:54
245 28 8 Elisabeth Schwibs1398 F35-39 GER 01:29:1607:02:5004:27:0313:18:40
257 29 4 Kine Jeanette Bergum Hjellegjerde1096 F30-34 NOR 01:16:4107:10:5104:47:4013:32:13
259 30 4 Elin Jacobsen1050 F45-49 NOR 01:19:2207:12:4704:35:2813:32:36
267 31 4 Suzanne Gavin1109 F40-44 SWE 01:20:0107:19:5404:51:4113:45:14
276 32 5 Nampetch Porntharukcharoen1110 F40-44 THA 01:24:2906:45:3305:17:0214:00:36
283 33 5 Sofie Lantto1117 F45-49 SWE 01:20:2007:21:1105:16:4514:12:06
290 34 5 Charlotte Herzenberg1098 F30-34 GBR 01:17:4608:20:3104:23:3314:27:47
292 35 9 Harum Delima1101 F35-39 MAS 01:16:2107:32:5205:16:4414:32:17
293 36 1 Venke Johansen1126 F65-69 NOR 01:26:1807:27:3405:23:4714:32:26
295 37 6 Helen Garcia1097 F30-34 GBR 01:35:1007:26:1805:16:3514:38:40
304 38 10 Tove Linn Bjørnå1100 F35-39 NOR 01:46:2507:34:1305:12:1214:47:53
307 39 7 Heide Ebert1399 F50-54 GER 01:55:1507:14:2305:38:2515:08:50
311 40 4 Brooke Eriksen1093 F25-29 USA 01:30:0408:20:4205:10:2315:19:56