angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Männer -
Ironman 70.3 Greece, Costa Navarino 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Ernesto Espinoza21 M 35-39 CRI 00:24:4302:28:1001:22:0404:22:28
2 2 1 Grigorios Souvatzoglou8 M 30-34 GRC 00:22:0202:25:5401:27:4604:23:36
3 3 1 Dimitris Lekkos954 M 40-44 GRC 00:27:5902:24:4801:24:4704:25:44
4 4 2 Edgars Cimermanis161 M 30-34 LVA 00:28:0402:31:1901:19:0204:27:15
5 5 1 Stephan Radeck529 M 25-29 DEU 00:24:3702:28:5601:24:5404:27:26
6 6 2 Enrico Pastore993 M 40-44 ITA 00:22:5802:30:2601:25:5904:27:49
7 7 3 Stephan Kröller16 M 30-34 DEU 00:21:5702:29:2101:29:0804:28:31
8 8 2 Diego Ribao90 M 35-39 ESP 00:29:1202:31:4601:20:0204:28:40
9 9 3 Mark Styles22 M 35-39 GBR 00:29:0102:31:5301:19:5604:29:01
10 10 4 Nicolas Boivin12 M 30-34 FRA 00:25:3802:33:4201:22:2304:29:50
11 11 1 Graham Baxter42 M 50-54 GBR 00:26:3702:26:0401:29:1704:30:28
12 12 5 Niccoló Bombonati76 M 30-34 ITA 00:27:1102:28:3901:26:4404:31:09
13 13 6 Michael Garantie587 M 30-34 FRA 00:26:2002:30:1601:25:1504:31:11
14 14 4 Christos Geitonas14 M 35-39 GRC 00:30:0402:28:3301:23:0804:32:07
15 15 7 Thomas Comptdaer573 M 30-34 FRA 00:26:2802:31:1401:26:5804:32:15
16 16 5 Alessandro Buccieri168 M 35-39 ITA 00:26:0502:30:4501:25:2704:32:42
17 17 1 Zachary Cooper472 M 18-24 GBR 00:25:4502:22:2601:36:4204:32:52
18 18 1 Roman Lacko37 M 45-49 GBR 00:29:1802:24:5201:30:2704:33:42
19 19 6 Sergio Garcia De Eulate710 M 35-39 ESP 00:31:0402:31:5601:23:0504:33:43
20 20 2 Manuel Hückel7 M 18-24 AUT 00:24:3102:33:2201:27:5904:34:13
21 21 8 Adrien Hochede595 M 30-34 FRA 00:27:3102:29:4201:28:2004:34:59
22 22 7 Carlos Feijoo706 M 35-39 ESP 00:25:1802:36:2401:25:3904:35:31
23 23 2 Jurgen Claasen188 M 45-49 NLD 00:24:4802:35:0701:27:0204:36:09
24 24 8 Ruben Van Zeijl835 M 35-39 NLD 00:28:0202:32:5501:26:3504:36:18
25 25 9 George Murar773 M 35-39 ROU 00:23:5202:34:2601:25:5104:36:22
26 26 9 Ismael Ben-Al-Lal11 M 30-34 BEL 00:30:3502:31:0301:26:0404:36:30
27 27 2 Pete Eggleston46 M 50-54 GBR 00:29:5902:29:3901:28:3004:36:57
28 28 3 Benard David175 M 40-44 FRA 00:28:3002:33:2201:26:3504:37:48
29 29 3 Spyros Karathanassis478 M 18-24 GRC 00:22:4802:32:4901:34:3604:37:56
30 30 10 Alex Bader18 M 35-39 AUT 00:26:3302:33:2201:30:2004:38:05
31 31 2 Umberto Paolo Mancini9 M 25-29 ITA 00:25:3202:36:4701:26:5404:38:09
32 32 11 Oleksandr Voronin94 M 35-39 UKR 00:28:4202:31:2001:29:5804:38:28
33 33 3 Danek Aerden32 M 45-49 BEL 00:29:1802:28:1101:31:5804:38:38
34 34 12 Nicolas Cauberghs84 M 35-39 FRA 00:29:2302:32:3801:28:3204:38:53
35 35 4 Ivan Buzanov27 M 40-44 RUS 00:26:4702:32:3801:31:0304:39:32
36 36 3 Edward Dennis72 M 25-29 GBR 00:27:4502:33:4701:27:3304:39:35
37 37 5 Daniele Paolini114 M 40-44 ITA 00:30:0502:31:2301:30:4904:40:49
38 38 13 Cedric Chabriais85 M 35-39 FRA 00:27:0802:35:3801:30:5704:41:41
39 39 4 Fernando Barahona De Andres34 M 45-49 ESP 00:30:3002:33:4001:28:4204:41:51
40 40 4 Pierrick Avrillon490 M 25-29 FRA 00:25:5402:33:2501:33:2204:42:00
41 41 4 Aivaz Omorkanov481 M 18-24 KGZ 00:26:0202:37:0901:28:5804:42:08
42 42 6 Giovanni Carriere868 M 40-44 ITA 00:29:2802:30:2701:33:0104:42:22
43 43 5 Dimitris Chassapidis497 M 25-29 GRC 00:26:3602:21:1201:45:3204:42:28
44 44 14 Stefan Uhl93 M 35-39 DEU 00:30:2602:33:2601:30:0304:42:31
45 45 7 Dionysios Alevizakis849 M 40-44 GRC 00:30:5902:35:0501:27:0104:42:40
46 46 15 Pascal Schenk91 M 35-39 CHE 00:27:1502:31:1301:35:0604:43:05
47 47 5 Julien Huard476 M 18-24 FRA 00:25:0802:35:1801:34:3904:43:23
48 48 16 Josef Bonavia19 M 35-39 MLT 00:26:5602:40:0301:27:0104:43:27
49 49 8 Francesco Blandina861 M 40-44 ITA 00:30:2502:40:1701:23:1404:43:46
50 50 9 Guillermo Olcina113 M 40-44 ESP 00:27:0102:35:2301:33:1504:44:13