angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Oman 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Antoine Mechin68 M30-34 FRA 00:27:0602:12:1601:13:3603:56:54
2 2 2 Pavel Gorik404 M30-34 RUS 00:31:1402:18:0901:21:2704:14:58
3 3 1 Rafael Wyss84 M35-39 CHE 00:29:4802:14:3701:27:2704:16:52
4 4 1 Team Oman Royal Army Group B1027 RELAY OMN 00:24:4302:30:2801:21:0104:20:14
5 5 1 Daniel Konig332 M18-24 DEU 00:28:1002:16:2401:31:4704:21:36
6 6 2 Volker Voit82 M35-39 DEU 00:34:0102:13:5301:29:3204:22:16
7 7 3 Joseph Maynard422 M30-34 GBR 00:28:3402:22:5201:27:1304:23:52
8 8 3 Joao Arteche Arteche71 M35-39 BRA 00:27:0202:24:3401:28:2104:24:16
9 9 4 Bruno Affonso12 M35-39 BRA 00:29:3502:21:4501:26:5604:24:53
10 10 1 Andy Edwards18 M40-44 GBR 00:28:0502:16:4201:36:2304:25:28
11 11 4 Benjamin Weigel11 M30-34 DEU 00:29:0702:16:2101:36:2604:26:13
12 12 2 Micha Menzi92 M40-44 CHE 00:33:3102:18:5701:28:3804:27:01
13 13 1 Declan Doyle26 M45-49 IRL 00:32:0802:17:4201:30:5704:27:19
14 14 2 Nicola Duchi330 M18-24 ITA 00:33:1002:17:4401:31:1104:27:24
15 15 3 Rudolph Agius85 M40-44 MLT 00:30:0702:27:5301:25:3704:28:23
16 1 1 Michela Santini262 F35-39 ITA 00:32:1102:20:1601:31:3404:28:33
17 16 5 Andrew Jackman494 M35-39 GBR 00:30:0402:21:2001:32:1304:29:00
18 17 1 Arnaud Selukov206 M50-54 FRA 00:30:0802:21:2801:34:1604:30:01
19 18 2 Gherardo Marcolin780 M50-54 ITA 00:33:4202:18:5001:30:5004:30:09
20 19 5 Luke Mathews421 M30-34 GBR 00:29:0702:24:4201:32:5804:30:41
21 20 3 Samuel Michel333 M18-24 CHE 00:30:1302:21:2601:33:4004:31:38
22 21 6 Jurgen Vercarre439 M30-34 BEL 00:28:2802:28:1701:31:0604:32:06
23 22 2 Jozef Vrabel842 M45-49 SVK 00:27:3802:24:5501:36:0804:32:58
24 23 4 Hermann Schoberl284 M40-44 DEU 00:34:1902:24:1601:29:3104:33:37
25 24 3 Walter Lehmann182 M45-49 CHE 00:35:1302:18:1001:34:3204:34:33
26 25 3 Marcel Kamm112 M50-54 CHE 00:30:1202:16:4801:41:4304:34:49
27 26 1 Tobias Braun60 M25-29 DEU 00:33:5302:26:3301:30:3804:35:40
28 27 5 Pascal Bosshard17 M40-44 CHE 00:30:5802:15:3801:43:1704:36:05
29 28 6 Dean Siebert23 M40-44 ZAF 00:31:0502:19:3801:39:3204:36:10
30 29 7 Anthony English400 M30-34 IRL 00:30:3702:24:4101:36:2204:36:49
31 30 6 Thomas Nuttall78 M35-39 GBR 00:33:4002:22:5801:35:4004:36:57
32 31 7 Wojciech Odzimek22 M40-44 POL 00:31:4302:15:1801:45:5704:37:26
33 32 2 Matthew Dewhurst61 M25-29 GBR 00:30:0402:21:0601:40:5604:37:31
34 33 4 Federico Procopio103 M45-49 ITA 00:30:5802:26:0901:35:0804:37:38
35 34 4 Andreas Bund32 M50-54 DEU 00:36:3902:26:4501:28:4304:37:46
36 35 5 Michel Vernet796 M50-54 FRA 00:31:4202:25:1601:36:1204:37:47
37 36 8 Kurt Hessler20 M40-44 FRA 00:34:2002:23:5801:34:3704:38:44
38 37 7 Sebastian Herzig75 M35-39 DEU 00:31:5902:20:3901:39:5604:38:51
39 38 9 Nicolas Philippe630 M40-44 FRA 00:31:0802:28:4601:34:3304:39:07
40 2 1 Natascha Badmann317 F50-54 CHE 00:32:2502:20:2201:41:3004:39:24
41 39 3 Luca Ronchi10 M25-29 ITA 00:29:4502:17:5101:48:1504:40:11
42 40 8 Jamie Edmunds473 M35-39 GBR 00:30:1302:28:2501:36:4304:40:37
43 41 9 Irek Dautov14 M35-39 RUS 00:33:4802:26:1301:34:5404:41:01
44 42 10 Bruno Larcher156 M35-39 AUT 00:30:1102:22:4001:43:4804:41:19
45 43 10 Romulo Neves626 M40-44 BRA 00:33:0502:25:0001:38:0604:41:34
46 3 1 Giulia Bedorin38 F30-34 ITA 00:28:5502:32:0301:36:4804:41:54
47 44 6 Innes Wright799 M50-54 GBR 00:32:0802:31:0101:33:1504:42:20
48 45 1 Christoph Sudfeld204 M55-59 DEU 00:33:0802:26:3601:37:2804:43:18
49 46 4 Ash Chambers343 M25-29 GBR 00:37:0502:31:5501:29:5904:43:47
50 47 5 Filippo Sensoli31 M45-49 ITA 00:33:4502:27:4501:36:5904:44:05