angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Challenge Roth 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
30 1 1 Daniela Sämmler107 F WPRO GER 00:54:4304:41:4303:04:0908:43:42
31 2 2 Lucy Charles101 F WPRO GBR 00:46:4804:45:4703:08:0308:43:51
33 3 3 Kaisa Sali104 F WPRO FIN 00:56:2604:47:0403:00:0308:46:49
35 4 4 Laura Prof. Siddall102 F WPRO GBR 00:56:2504:48:5903:00:3408:48:42
43 5 5 Yvonne Van Vlerken103 F WPRO NED 00:56:2004:47:0003:07:5808:54:40
54 6 6 Bianca Steurer132 F WPRO AUT 00:56:2204:52:5603:10:3809:02:44
138 7 7 Karen Steurs116 F WPRO BEL 01:00:0205:08:1703:17:1409:29:43
181 8 1 Julia Ertmer118 F 35 GER 01:03:0705:07:3403:23:4809:37:48
199 9 8 Lucie Zelenkova110 F WPRO CZE 00:51:0205:17:1403:28:1709:40:26
209 10 1 Elena Illeditsch128 F 25 GER 00:59:5705:17:0303:19:5409:41:15
238 11 2 Sabrina Harpaintner115 F 25 GER 01:00:0005:17:3103:23:5709:45:54
255 12 2 Georgina Gadient106 F 35 SUI 01:06:0005:01:4703:35:2909:47:33
338 13 1 Andrea Rudin129 F 40 SUI 01:06:5205:23:1503:21:3509:57:32
363 14 3 Larissa Rexin123 F 25 GER 00:52:3905:18:0403:47:5010:01:55
397 15 2 Emma Bexson147 F 40 GBR 01:03:1605:27:4403:28:4710:06:13
398 16 3 Mareike Dr. Eißmann1000 F 35 GER 01:11:1205:28:3903:19:2810:06:16
412 17 4 Alysha Krall967 F 25 USA 01:11:1605:21:3003:30:3910:08:08
419 18 4 Rebecca Dr. Fondermann124 F 35 GER 01:08:4005:25:2503:29:3410:08:51
424 19 5 Jelena Rölz137 F 25 GER 01:00:0005:14:1903:50:5110:09:05
431 20 1 Kirsten Schut131 F 30 RSA 01:03:1705:17:2003:43:5310:09:36
448 21 2 Cristina Prat Dot126 F 30 ESP 00:59:5605:37:4303:28:3610:11:50
458 22 1 Kimberly Fabian141 F 45 CAN 01:04:2205:27:2103:34:2410:12:28
477 23 5 Kat Berry1155 F 35 GBR 00:57:3105:32:5603:36:2810:15:01
548 24 3 Luiza Tobar966 F 30 BRA 01:03:2905:46:0703:26:0110:21:17
555 25 2 Jane Jane Hansom105 F 45 GBR 01:00:0705:24:1903:54:0410:22:07
561 26 3 Andrea Osterkamp130 F 40 GER 00:59:5705:23:1603:53:2210:22:33
564 27 6 Beate van Loo-Born960 F 35 GER 01:13:5205:21:4903:38:5110:22:53
581 28 7 Kelly Stokes142 F 35 GBR 01:00:0105:18:1803:59:2410:23:47
624 29 8 Anna Wächtershäuser951 F 35 GER 01:06:4705:25:5003:50:3610:27:26
668 30 9 Helene Rossiter148 F 35 GBR 01:07:4905:33:5603:42:3910:31:02
677 31 4 Ljudmila Dr. Di Bert961 F 40 ITA 01:08:0105:15:5403:59:0110:32:02
678 32 3 Margit Messinger-Walek145 F 45 AUT 01:17:3605:16:5303:50:0710:32:03
743 33 4 Ines Joelly1207 F 30 GER 01:14:0805:47:4303:27:3010:36:23
750 34 5 Kerstin Hagerer971 F 40 GER 01:05:2505:40:1103:47:2310:36:55
751 35 5 Anika Laing1145 F 30 GER 01:17:5605:35:5303:36:3610:36:59
754 36 6 Sina Brauer953 F 40 GER 01:13:5405:35:3703:41:5510:37:06
769 37 4 Marion Sünkel1028 F 45 GER 01:03:5205:32:3703:56:0110:38:25
792 38 6 Katrin Altmann964 F 30 GER 00:55:3105:28:2104:08:4110:39:54
798 39 5 Simone Böhm954 F 45 GER 01:07:4505:44:4303:42:5310:40:42
808 40 10 Andrea Haslebacher127 F 35 SUI 01:00:0305:12:5304:22:5510:41:42
817 41 11 Katja Stoecker1143 F 35 GER 01:31:3005:33:1803:28:2010:42:21
819 42 6 Claudia Wipfler975 F 25 GER 01:08:0305:39:2203:36:3710:42:34
821 43 7 Michela Tessaro144 F 40 ITA 00:56:3105:40:0604:01:3810:42:37
825 44 8 Lisa Hancox1063 F 40 GBR 00:57:3505:37:3404:01:2410:43:00
826 45 12 Anna-Maria Kähkönen150 F 35 FIN 01:07:4605:45:0303:43:1010:43:07
829 46 7 Daniela Bader133 F 25 AUT 00:58:1505:37:0704:04:1310:43:15
848 47 13 Daniela Zoll121 F 35 GER 01:03:1105:35:4703:58:4510:44:49
888 48 9 Nicole Klein955 F 40 GER 00:57:2205:32:4904:09:3210:47:47
892 49 14 Arja Lemmettylä984 F 35 FIN 01:18:4405:31:1203:48:3710:47:55
902 50 1 Frederikke Idon-Andersen972 F 20 DEN 01:11:0105:35:3003:57:0910:48:27