angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Staffordshire 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Elliot Smales20 MPRO GBR 00:23:5102:14:3601:16:0103:59:22
2 2 2 George Goodwin29 MPRO GBR 00:24:4502:16:4401:15:1404:01:36
3 3 3 Bryan McCrystal22 MPRO IRL 00:28:2402:09:4401:17:4104:01:45
4 4 4 Cyril Viennot34 MPRO FRA 00:24:0502:17:0301:16:5404:02:53
5 5 5 Fernando Toldi33 MPRO BRA 00:23:5402:17:2701:17:5304:03:53
6 6 6 Fraser Cartmell25 MPRO GBR 00:24:0802:17:1101:18:5004:05:05
7 7 7 Matthew Leeman31 MPRO GBR 00:23:5802:17:2301:19:0904:05:31
8 8 8 Kenneth Vandendriessche37 MPRO BEL 00:27:4502:15:0901:20:3804:08:21
9 9 9 James Davy26 MPRO AUS 00:24:0102:17:3001:25:5404:12:36
10 10 1 Harry Palmer273 M18 GBR 00:26:4102:21:3401:20:2804:14:25
11 11 1 Simon George1363 M35 GBR 00:26:2802:21:0201:23:0604:15:37
12 12 1 Lewis Eccleston108 M25 GBR 00:29:3402:21:2001:19:1004:15:58
13 1 1 Emma Pallant2 FPRO GBR 00:26:3302:27:2401:17:4104:16:53
14 13 10 Mark Buckingham35 MPRO GBR 00:23:5202:30:0501:19:4004:18:41
15 14 2 Dan Blake1223 M35 GBR 00:33:0602:20:1501:22:5004:21:31
16 15 3 Ian Dempsey111 M35 GBR 00:26:5302:25:0601:24:4904:22:54
17 16 2 Alexander Jones771 M18 GBR 00:26:5302:22:3001:27:3804:23:27
18 17 1 Tom Ward136 M40 GBR 00:26:4702:26:4101:24:2804:24:12
19 18 1 Aaron Ward1119 M30 GBR 00:34:2702:14:3701:28:3204:24:34
20 19 2 Sion Stanfield1161 M30 GBR 00:29:2302:23:1201:25:1404:24:47
21 2 2 Nikki Bartlett4 FPRO GBR 00:29:1702:24:2801:25:5704:25:01
22 20 2 Robert Shaw904 M25 GBR 00:26:0002:27:1401:26:0904:25:37
23 21 4 Llewellyn Holmes1235 M35 GBR 00:29:4902:23:3301:26:0004:25:45
24 22 2 Marcus McDonald1595 M40 GBR 00:31:4002:24:1101:25:1704:26:58
25 23 3 Andrew Woodroffe109 M25 GBR 00:29:1602:33:3101:18:3604:27:08
26 24 3 Paul Cowling180 M30 GBR 00:26:4302:28:4501:25:2704:27:11
27 25 4 Robert Flack952 M25 GBR 00:26:4602:30:5101:23:5704:27:47
28 26 3 Barnaby Palmer107 M18 GBR 00:32:0802:28:0001:22:3704:28:17
29 27 5 Simon Cole1297 M35 GBR 00:34:1502:29:2601:18:2604:28:29
30 28 4 Sam Shepherd1112 M30 GBR 00:30:2002:29:3001:22:1804:29:15
31 3 3 Fenella Langridge9 FPRO GBR 00:25:3602:34:0901:25:1604:29:51
32 29 6 Dean Bowen114 M35 AUS 00:31:2402:30:3801:21:1804:30:19
33 30 7 Tim Hurst112 M35 GBR 00:28:5902:25:5101:30:1104:30:42
34 31 8 Mark Styles1285 M35 GBR 00:34:1002:26:2301:23:5704:30:46
35 4 4 Michaela Herlbauer12 FPRO AUT 00:26:3002:32:0001:26:3704:30:46
36 32 5 Nick Drabble1097 M30 GBR 00:29:3802:24:5001:31:3104:30:57
37 33 4 Finn Nugent756 M18 GBR 00:26:4102:32:0101:27:3104:32:05
38 34 5 James Donaldson820 M25 GBR 00:31:0002:29:3301:24:1604:32:24
39 35 - Mark Binding2926 RELAY GBR 00:30:3302:29:3101:27:3504:32:30
40 36 6 Tom Walker976 M25 GBR 00:30:5102:30:1101:25:3804:32:42
41 5 5 Lucy Gossage1 FPRO GBR 00:29:1302:27:5401:31:0204:33:11
42 37 6 Edward Clements1174 M30 GBR 00:35:2802:27:1501:24:0504:33:39
43 38 1 Andrew Luke227 M45 GBR 00:28:1502:26:5401:32:4604:34:06
44 39 2 Scott Whittlestone132 M45 GBR 00:32:0502:26:0601:29:0104:34:17
45 40 7 Matthew Brooke277 M25 GBR 00:29:4802:34:1301:24:0104:34:25
46 41 7 Daniel Perry1109 M30 GBR 00:28:5302:31:1701:28:0804:34:41
47 42 3 Mark Redwood2322 M45 GBR 00:29:0602:23:4801:35:4904:35:36
48 43 8 Shaun Wood915 M25 GBR 00:30:1902:34:3701:25:0104:36:49
49 44 4 Nick Buss218 M45 GBR 00:36:1102:24:5201:27:5404:37:00
50 45 5 Jon Weavell1949 M45 GBR 00:36:2102:26:0501:26:5404:37:09