angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Gesamtwertung -
Ironman Lanzarote 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Alessandro De Gasperi2 MPRO ITA 00:49:1905:03:3202:54:2308:52:16
2 2 2 Ivan Raña3 MPRO ESP 00:49:2305:07:3802:56:3708:58:36
3 3 3 Cyril Viennot12 MPRO FRA 00:51:3405:13:3002:51:0009:01:35
4 4 4 Jens Petersen-Bach7 MPRO DNK 00:51:4305:14:2502:52:3109:04:04
5 5 5 Andrej Vistica8 MPRO HRV 00:56:2405:06:5702:57:0409:06:07
6 6 6 Pedro José Andujar20 MPRO ESP 00:55:4205:06:5002:59:1009:07:32
7 7 7 Miquel Blanchart Tinto9 MPRO ESP 00:51:3905:26:0902:45:3509:08:34
8 8 8 Erik-Simon Strijk28 MPRO NLD 00:54:0705:14:2202:55:2309:10:28
9 9 9 Samuel Huerzeler6 MPRO CHE 00:53:0605:14:1202:57:0109:10:47
10 10 10 Diego Van Looy30 MPRO BEL 01:02:0305:13:1302:48:4609:11:05
11 11 11 Patrick Jaberg10 MPRO CHE 00:53:5905:17:1503:00:5409:17:53
12 12 1 Lars Lomholt610 M30-34 DNK 00:59:3705:17:1602:55:2409:19:06
13 13 12 Seppe Odeyn19 MPRO BEL 01:04:1605:09:5603:00:3909:20:49
14 14 2 Petr Soukup320 M30-34 CZE 00:54:0105:27:1202:54:5109:21:31
15 15 3 Gabriele La Loggia588 M30-34 ITA 00:51:2605:18:1103:06:0909:22:13
16 16 1 Xavier Torrades Sabata751 M35-39 ESP 00:51:2705:31:3402:57:0609:25:55
17 17 4 Arnaud Margot68 M30-34 CHE 01:00:1305:13:1903:09:2909:28:32
18 18 13 Andrey Lyatskiy13 MPRO RUS 00:53:0705:21:2803:07:4809:28:54
19 19 2 Mikkel Larsen796 M35-39 DNK 01:02:2405:14:2503:05:2209:29:00
20 20 1 Ivan Alvarez Gomez1049 M40-44 ESP 00:56:4605:28:2002:58:2909:30:30
21 21 5 Tim Brydenbach720 M30-34 BEL 00:51:3805:31:4403:02:1609:32:23
22 22 6 Robert Drake165 M30-34 GBR 01:01:1305:20:2003:04:2409:33:11
23 23 14 Brian Fogarty11 MPRO GBR 01:03:0204:59:3803:24:1409:33:32
24 24 7 Neil Eddy326 M30-34 GBR 00:51:0605:44:1202:52:4309:34:44
25 25 3 Sergio Marques870 M35-39 PRT 00:58:4905:27:4103:03:0909:36:13
26 26 2 Bert Verbeke218 M40-44 BEL 00:52:5705:28:1803:08:4009:36:25
27 27 4 Denis Krestin80 M35-39 RUS 00:54:5505:32:5303:02:0309:36:44
28 28 5 Maarten Seghers332 M35-39 BEL 00:56:4205:30:2603:04:3309:37:51
29 29 6 David Roselló828 M35-39 ESP 00:56:0705:21:2303:13:1609:39:39
30 30 7 Hans Van Den Buverie805 M35-39 BEL 01:02:3105:14:5603:16:5309:44:26
31 31 8 Edgars Cimermanis601 M30-34 LVA 01:03:0305:44:2802:50:2409:45:46
32 32 9 Laurent Nobels321 M30-34 BEL 00:59:3505:30:2503:08:4709:46:46
33 33 15 Martijn Dekker16 MPRO NLD 00:49:1005:14:0003:40:3509:48:45
34 34 3 Martin Hauf986 M40-44 DEU 01:04:2205:33:5303:02:0009:48:57
35 1 1 Lucy Gossage38 FPRO GBR 00:58:4205:29:0603:15:3809:49:26
36 35 10 Mathieu Perget698 M30-34 FRA 01:05:3805:23:0903:13:4309:50:03
37 36 8 Damian Vindel Hernández341 M35-39 ESP 01:01:4905:35:3603:05:5209:50:40
38 37 1 Sami Götz570 M25-29 CHE 00:59:4205:26:0403:20:2809:53:06
39 2 1 Simone Mitchell136 F30-34 GBR 01:00:5205:38:0603:07:5909:54:29
40 38 11 James Eacott674 M30-34 GBR 00:59:3205:16:2303:34:1109:56:51
41 3 2 Michelle Vesterby39 FPRO DNK 00:54:0905:38:0703:19:1809:57:11
42 39 4 Jaime Menendez De Luarca1257 M40-44 ESP 00:55:5105:27:3003:28:0809:57:32
43 40 9 Juan José Foulquié Padilla336 M35-39 ESP 01:13:2305:35:5203:03:2209:58:38
44 41 16 Frédéric Limousin17 MPRO FRA 00:53:0505:28:5803:31:5210:00:08
45 42 17 Mikolaj Luft32 MPRO POL 00:51:3305:17:1803:47:0210:01:06
46 43 5 Dariusz Dabrowski94 M40-44 POL 01:02:3605:35:0503:16:3010:01:06
47 4 3 Nikki Bartlett49 FPRO GBR 01:00:0305:36:5003:16:4210:01:45
48 44 12 Jacco Langerak672 M30-34 NLD 01:06:2105:44:0003:04:0010:02:21
49 45 13 Benjamin Veltum71 M30-34 DEU 01:02:3805:50:2803:00:4510:03:20
50 46 18 Erik Holmberg22 MPRO SWE 00:56:5205:24:3503:36:1210:03:28