angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Miami 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Igor Amorelli1 MPRO BRA 00:27:0302:08:2101:21:5603:59:43
2 2 2 Franz Loeschke5 MPRO DEU 00:27:0202:13:5401:18:4204:02:26
3 3 3 Paulo Roberto Maciel8 MPRO BRA 00:26:5802:14:0301:20:3804:04:05
4 4 4 Vinicius Canhedo14 MPRO BRA 00:28:1202:14:0201:23:3804:09:02
5 5 1 Andres Chirinos2351 M25-29 PER 00:29:1102:16:5801:20:0604:09:33
6 6 5 Tim Rea25 MPRO AUS 00:28:2702:09:5701:29:0204:10:20
7 7 6 Ivan Dominguez16 MPRO USA 00:32:2702:12:0001:25:5104:13:33
8 8 7 Trevor Delsaut15 MPRO FRA 00:30:4702:14:5301:25:4304:14:41
9 9 2 Frank Sorbara2142 M25-29 CAN 00:29:5302:17:5001:26:1104:17:55
10 10 8 Nicholas Granet21 MPRO FRA 00:28:1502:14:3401:31:4504:18:05
11 1 1 Ellie Salthouse37 FPRO AUS 00:28:2902:21:2601:27:1204:19:57
12 11 3 Fabian Dutli357 M25-29 CHE 00:28:4102:18:2601:29:3504:20:10
13 12 1 Team Citybikes4057 RELAY USA 00:27:1802:21:0701:29:3204:20:21
14 13 9 Frederic Limousin22 MPRO FRA 00:30:5202:20:2001:27:2504:21:53
15 14 10 Marcus Fernandes19 MPRO BRA 00:26:0702:25:4301:27:3904:22:03
16 2 2 Angela Naeth36 FPRO CAN 00:31:3402:20:2801:27:3404:22:34
17 15 1 Marcelo Moreira193 M30-34 BRA 00:28:1102:18:3701:31:1804:22:57
18 16 11 Yunior Rosete Torres26 MPRO USA 00:26:5802:14:0801:39:5804:23:28
19 17 1 Rodrigo Tavares1038 M35-39 BRA 00:28:4702:24:5801:28:0504:24:40
20 18 1 Patrick Wallimann2014 M40-44 CHE 00:32:5702:21:1601:27:2504:25:13
21 3 3 Sarah Lewis43 FPRO GBR 00:31:0402:25:3601:26:4504:27:04
22 19 1 Antoine Saison2364 M18-24 FRA 00:32:4802:20:1201:32:0304:27:56
23 20 2 Jesus Manuel Angulo800 M35-39 VEN 00:38:2902:26:3301:20:0904:28:28
24 21 4 Ricardo Garcia Rivero358 M25-29 MEX 00:26:0602:25:2801:34:1604:28:34
25 22 2 Martin Chapochnikoff169 M40-44 ARG 00:30:0902:23:3101:32:0404:28:42
26 23 5 Nicholas Lightbody2090 M25-29 CAN 00:26:3102:26:4501:32:1004:28:49
27 24 12 Giovanny Marmol10 MPRO ECU 00:32:2702:26:3501:27:0204:29:01
28 25 2 Richard Rozok740 M30-34 SVK 00:30:1302:21:2701:35:0004:30:24
29 4 4 Jennifer Spieldenner39 FPRO USA 00:28:1002:28:1301:31:1904:30:28
30 26 3 Gregor Studer147 M35-39 CHE 00:34:3102:24:2701:29:1804:31:35
31 27 13 Pavel Simko27 MPRO SVK 00:30:4702:20:0501:38:0004:31:39
32 28 2 Team Tk First Class4067 RELAY USA 00:28:3002:34:3501:26:4504:32:50
33 29 3 Carlos Angel Ballestin562 M30-34 ARG 00:30:5502:29:2101:29:5904:33:21
34 5 5 Cecilia Davis-Hayes46 FPRO USA 00:36:3402:23:3601:30:2404:33:46
35 30 2 Michael Chronert177 M18-24 USA 00:31:2602:24:0201:34:3204:35:13
36 31 1 Christophe Jouffret1226 M50-54 FRA 00:28:4102:22:5201:40:4404:35:35
37 32 6 Alejandro Madde176 M25-29 BOL 00:26:4102:32:0701:33:3104:36:06
38 33 4 Justin Burrows2223 M30-34 BHS 00:32:5202:23:4701:36:5504:36:40
39 34 4 Jason Ramdeen2264 M35-39 JAM 00:35:4402:29:2001:28:3404:36:47
40 35 5 David Weeks149 M35-39 USA 00:25:3602:18:3701:49:0304:37:42
41 36 14 Teylor Arboleda11 MPRO VEN 00:26:0302:24:1601:44:3504:37:53
42 37 6 Andres Salman1020 M35-39 ARG 00:28:4702:28:1501:36:4704:38:08
43 38 3 Theodore Treise2366 M18-24 USA 00:35:0202:29:4301:30:2804:38:36
44 6 6 Lauren Goss38 FPRO USA 00:29:2402:35:1501:30:5504:39:12
45 39 7 Daniel Kunzi931 M35-39 CHE 00:30:0202:26:3101:39:5604:39:44
46 40 4 Ryker Wall2195 M18-24 USA 00:29:1402:22:3501:43:1804:39:44
47 41 5 Oscar Corredor597 M30-34 COL 00:34:0602:28:4001:34:3504:40:06
48 42 6 Marcelo Tavares765 M30-34 BRA 00:27:0802:31:3401:38:1604:40:31
49 7 7 Jennie Hansen40 FPRO USA 00:35:4502:31:0001:29:5904:40:47
50 43 7 Francisco Ceron270 M30-34 COL 00:36:4702:30:2401:29:5804:41:14