angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Turkey 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
19 1 1 Sara Van De Vel697 F 18 BEL 00:29:5702:21:2501:28:4404:25:31
28 2 1 Sgulgina Arina849 F 25 RUS 00:32:5702:31:5101:23:1604:34:41
49 3 1 Kerry Mcgawley132 F 35 GBR 00:34:1502:28:2101:34:5704:42:49
66 4 2 Herr Oriana28 F 35 SUI 00:36:0702:23:0801:42:4204:47:49
90 5 1 Anna Eriksen32 F 30 DEN 00:39:2002:22:5501:46:0004:55:32
112 6 2 Ece Calp851 F 25 TUR 00:30:2402:41:2101:41:3504:59:51
141 7 3 Sera Sayar850 F 25 TUR 00:33:3102:40:4101:42:3705:04:27
150 8 4 Hannah Bruce700 F 25 GBR 00:34:5602:38:0901:45:4705:05:12
166 9 5 Miriam Teeuwssen160 F 25 NED 00:42:3502:33:4801:46:0605:09:09
168 10 1 Aleksandra Goralska215 F 40 POL 00:41:0902:33:5701:47:0405:09:32
170 11 1 Alison Louise Buckley226 F 45 GBR 00:40:4502:34:4301:46:1705:09:58
180 12 6 Shirin Gerami72 F 25 IRI 00:37:5202:36:4101:48:3405:11:27
192 13 1 Doerte Siebke126 F 50 GER 00:40:3902:34:0701:51:3505:13:53
212 14 7 Marieke De Groot152 F 25 NED 00:39:4702:45:4501:42:2805:17:21
224 15 2 Elitsa Danailov68 F 40 BUL 00:39:5802:44:2301:48:5805:20:01
225 16 3 Alexander Storme717 F 40 GBR 00:42:5102:47:5601:40:5405:20:09
233 17 2 Natalya Shtrombakh230 F 45 RUS 00:41:0202:39:5401:52:5305:21:06
234 18 4 Burcu Aslanagi208 F 40 TUR 00:38:3402:42:5701:51:1605:21:24
246 19 2 Özge Narin Dag166 F 30 TUR 00:48:1002:43:1801:44:3205:23:08
258 20 2 Diana Novikova148 F 18 RUS 00:38:5502:54:2301:45:2405:24:38
263 21 3 Eleonora Semenovskaya844 F 45 RUS 00:44:1702:45:5601:47:3905:25:27
271 22 5 Ines Kneubuehler219 F 40 SUI 00:44:1802:48:1901:45:0005:26:40
272 23 6 Martine Nolan713 F 40 IRL 00:48:4702:43:2501:45:2805:26:42
290 24 3 Ann Lason846 F 35 USA 00:35:5602:52:1501:53:4005:31:14
292 25 4 Gillian Elstub191 F 35 GBR 00:43:5702:54:2001:42:5905:31:52
303 26 7 Vesile Yilmaz Anatca716 F 40 TUR 00:48:0202:48:4601:46:4605:33:37
311 27 4 Mania Bikof142 F 45 GRE 00:35:4002:53:2601:57:5905:34:55
318 28 8 Nil Yanginoglu123 F 25 TUR 00:41:1202:41:4002:04:5705:35:32
319 29 3 Gerda Maria Dumitru168 F 30 ROM 00:33:5502:55:4501:57:3205:35:51
328 30 5 Carole Muller33 F 35 TUR 00:41:5102:50:0001:56:4305:37:13
336 31 1 Alison Rose-Quirie7 F 55 GBR 00:42:4302:51:2701:55:5405:37:52
342 32 5 Maria Kolosova73 F 45 RUS 00:55:3902:48:3801:46:0205:38:37
347 33 9 Thalia Charalambous151 F 25 RSA 00:38:5302:48:4701:59:1605:39:21
348 34 2 Salome Loots82 F 55 RSA 00:50:4402:41:0601:57:0905:39:23
350 35 8 Radka Falge845 F 40 CZE 00:42:2802:53:0101:53:3205:39:40
355 36 6 Clare Farrell35 F 45 GBR 00:42:0102:53:4001:56:0905:40:00
356 37 6 Yelena Kun136 F 35 KAZ 00:43:5102:45:1702:02:0605:40:10
357 38 3 Tatiana Bregeda146 F 18 RUS 00:57:3202:41:4201:52:3905:40:17
365 39 9 Malgorzata Nowacka143 F 40 POL 00:45:2102:43:2502:04:0405:41:04
369 40 4 Mc Peroutka704 F 30 USA 00:36:3003:04:1101:52:5205:41:48
374 41 5 Hanna Blokhina163 F 30 UKR 00:41:4202:57:4401:53:0605:42:49
379 42 6 Alexandra Voskresenskaia184 F 30 RUS 00:43:3903:03:0001:48:2905:43:41
383 43 7 Irina Baryshnikova162 F 30 RUS 00:41:0402:56:3602:00:3105:44:13
390 44 10 Cathrine Erile Hofmann Olsen154 F 25 DEN 00:35:0002:46:4502:13:5205:45:47
392 45 2 Mollie Nohave139 F 50 SWE 00:49:5603:04:0901:41:0105:46:01
414 46 8 Özlem Soydas180 F 30 TUR 00:51:2102:58:5301:51:0105:49:44
415 47 9 Saltanat Kazybayeva173 F 30 KAZ 00:48:5902:48:2502:03:5905:49:46
417 48 7 Britta Bugiel720 F 45 GER 00:40:0903:01:2101:58:0605:50:03
418 49 8 Elfira Dudnik228 F 45 KAZ 00:46:0702:56:4301:57:1205:50:09
423 50 10 Pinar Çaliskan34 F 40 TUR 00:45:3402:46:3402:09:2705:50:50