angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Cozumel 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Terenzo Bozzone2 MPRO NZL 00:22:0802:05:2101:19:4003:50:35
2 2 2 Matt Chrabot4 MPRO USA 00:21:5602:05:4001:20:4103:51:44
3 3 3 Mauricio Mendez Cruz1 MPRO MEX 00:21:5802:11:3301:16:1903:52:48
4 4 4 Cody Beals6 MPRO CAN 00:23:0802:10:1701:20:4603:57:14
5 5 5 Michael Weiss3 MPRO AUT 00:25:4002:10:2401:17:3703:57:32
6 6 6 James Hadley9 MPRO USA 00:22:1002:09:4601:26:0804:01:26
7 7 1 Victor Arroyo Bugallo68 M30-34 ESP 00:26:0002:15:2901:20:5804:05:56
8 8 7 Yvan Jarrige18 MPRO FRA 00:22:2602:11:1201:31:2304:08:00
9 9 8 Paul Matthews7 MPRO USA 00:22:0002:05:4301:37:3704:08:34
10 10 9 Joaquin Pereda19 MPRO MEX 00:22:0302:15:3001:29:5004:10:30
11 11 10 Raul Tejada22 MPRO GTM 00:24:0102:09:0901:34:5704:11:30
12 12 11 Jason Pohl20 MPRO CAN 00:26:0402:16:3801:28:3904:14:42
13 13 1 Christopher Portugal Reibel95 M25-29 PER 00:23:5702:15:2301:32:5604:16:29
14 14 1 Fernando Vargas Garibi1698 M35-39 MEX 00:27:3802:18:2801:28:3104:18:03
15 1 1 Stephanie Roy44 WPRO CAN 00:25:3902:24:4101:24:5804:18:47
16 15 12 David Lacombe12 MPRO CAN 00:28:2902:20:0001:26:5704:18:53
17 2 2 Leanda Cave32 WPRO USA 00:23:3602:23:1601:30:4004:21:45
18 16 13 Trevor Delsaut15 MPRO FRA 00:24:1002:19:0401:36:2504:23:08
19 17 1 Team Jean Baptiste Marie738 RELAY 00:28:3802:20:2101:30:4004:24:22
20 3 3 Svenja Thoes48 WPRO DEU 00:29:0202:21:5801:29:5504:25:00
22 19 2 Gerardo Vergara1559 M25-29 GTM 00:22:5402:22:2201:36:3304:27:15
23 20 1 Jonathan Celis908 M18-24 COL 00:27:5502:26:4501:28:1204:27:38
24 21 2 Israel Martinez Soriano1631 M35-39 MEX 00:27:2702:19:5601:37:0804:29:21
25 22 2 Carlos Varas Ibarra86 M30-34 MEX 00:30:2502:21:2101:34:5604:31:06
26 23 3 Cameron Alksnis1619 M30-34 USA 00:28:0302:17:3501:40:2904:31:18
27 24 4 Jonathan Pereira265 M30-34 BRA 00:28:1602:20:3401:38:3004:32:33
28 25 3 Sebastian Paniagua Guerra1444 M35-39 CHL 00:27:1602:23:1701:37:2404:33:44
29 4 4 Christen Brown37 WPRO USA 00:25:3402:24:3101:40:1304:33:56
30 5 5 Anne Basso36 WPRO USA 00:25:4802:28:4201:37:0004:35:18
31 26 4 Alejandro Alzate94 M35-39 COL 00:35:2202:24:0501:30:2704:35:52
32 27 5 David Polania103 M35-39 COL 00:30:1502:28:2201:34:0404:36:27
33 28 2 Team Team Schoenfeld1761 RELAY GTM 00:28:3402:12:0701:51:2504:36:51
34 29 6 Gerardo Mejia Arteaga1633 M35-39 MEX 00:29:5602:23:5901:37:5004:36:54
35 6 1 Danielle Dingman824 F25-29 USA 00:33:1202:17:5501:41:4304:37:19
36 7 6 Sarah Cameto49 WPRO USA 00:25:1002:24:5401:43:3004:37:28
37 30 1 Daniel Olmos1647 M40-44 MEX 00:30:2202:23:1701:39:5504:38:20
38 31 1 Alvaro Paz Elizondo622 M45-49 MEX 00:28:5102:30:5601:33:1304:38:26
39 32 2 Felipe Gutberto Trejo Vivas1662 M40-44 MEX 00:28:2402:23:0001:44:0604:40:18
40 33 3 Carlos Enrique Teran Canto1408 M40-44 MEX 00:27:5502:18:5701:48:3904:40:23
41 34 14 Alex Willis25 MPRO USA 00:25:3602:29:4001:41:2004:40:27
42 35 4 Armando Zacarias Gutierrez1607 M40-44 MEX 00:30:0102:19:0501:47:0204:40:55
43 36 7 Manuel Rocamora Rodriguez1348 M35-39 MEX 00:30:5502:24:4401:40:2704:41:50
44 37 3 Giancarlo Perez1440 M25-29 PER 00:26:2502:26:1801:43:1504:42:00
45 8 7 Daniela Schoenfeld45 WPRO GTM 00:26:0302:40:5101:31:3104:42:09
47 39 1 Jorge Luis Cabrera1505 M50-54 MEX 00:27:3202:27:2701:43:1304:43:05
48 40 5 Sergio Sanchez Pina926 M40-44 MEX 00:31:1102:31:1301:35:3404:43:05
49 41 6 Francisco Javier Ibarra Barragan643 M40-44 MEX 00:29:4902:32:0901:36:5404:43:14
50 42 4 Nicolas Rodriguez Jeangros1080 M25-29 USA 00:37:4302:17:2001:42:1104:43:16
51 43 9 Diego Jara1107 M35-39 ARG 00:25:4402:28:2601:44:1004:43:56
52 44 10 Raul Aguayo Duarte63 M35-39 MEX 00:25:5802:30:1601:43:1904:44:00