angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Pula 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
32 1 1 Anna Przybilla99 F 25-29 AUT 00:00:3402:33:0001:28:2604:04:41
101 2 1 Monika Tschudi410 F 35-39 CHE 00:00:4302:42:4501:35:2604:21:39
105 3 2 Silvia Weishäupl30 F 35-39 DEU 00:00:4602:43:3101:35:2204:22:19
174 4 1 Andrea Eugster370 F 30-34 CHE 00:00:4302:49:1101:39:0304:32:18
188 5 2 Julia Sydow366 F 25-29 DEU 00:00:4102:47:4901:41:5604:33:56
200 6 1 Johanna Priglinger1152 F 40-44 AUT 00:00:4802:45:4801:44:4604:34:41
233 7 2 Chiara Ciuffini368 F 30-34 ITA 00:00:5002:40:0801:52:3704:38:20
234 8 1 Barbara Alber1154 F 50-54 DEU 00:00:5002:46:5801:47:1704:38:29
244 9 1 Janita Kallioinen437 F 45-49 FIN 00:00:5202:46:3201:48:3704:39:25
250 10 3 Lisa Watschinger281 F 25-29 ITA 00:00:4202:51:4901:44:4504:39:55
283 11 3 Claudia Harcus2 F 35-39 ZAF 00:00:4102:49:0701:49:4904:43:05
287 12 3 Kristyna Hajkova371 F 30-34 CZE 00:00:4802:56:1801:42:5604:43:23
289 13 4 Tanja Spielberger464 F 25-29 DEU 00:00:4802:51:2601:48:1804:43:26
316 14 5 Katrin Semmelrock364 F 25-29 AUT 00:00:4002:47:3201:54:5704:46:22
329 15 2 Tine Vogt31 F 40-44 DEU 00:00:4202:54:0501:49:0704:47:47
360 16 4 Marlena Polec266 F 30-34 POL 00:00:5102:56:5801:49:0104:51:03
363 17 2 Ursula Bircheneder454 F 50-54 DEU 00:00:5402:50:4401:54:4604:51:09
371 18 3 Ana Felicijan420 F 40-44 SVN 00:00:5302:55:3401:49:5704:51:58
372 19 3 Sabine Greipel24 F 50-54 AUT 00:00:5302:53:4501:54:0004:51:59
376 20 2 Helena Van Wyk32 F 45-49 ZAF 00:00:4602:57:0401:51:0804:52:03
381 21 5 Lea Huggenberger373 F 30-34 CHE 00:00:4502:49:3901:56:5304:52:18
411 22 6 Katharina Feuchtner465 F 30-34 AUT 00:00:4202:54:4701:57:2804:55:51
422 23 3 Gessica Sarti164 F 45-49 ITA 00:00:5203:01:2401:49:4904:57:13
427 24 6 Anna Russkikh363 F 25-29 RUS 00:00:3603:11:0501:42:2104:57:42
463 25 1 Frahnert Heike106 F 55-59 DEU 00:00:5302:56:1601:59:3005:01:30
465 26 7 Dana Molnarova359 F 25-29 SVK 00:01:0303:02:2001:53:3005:01:42
482 27 7 Alessandra Perin385 F 30-34 ITA 00:00:5003:09:3601:49:3305:03:52
488 28 8 Tina Rogers303 F 30-34 CAN 00:00:4603:05:0401:54:5105:04:18
494 29 4 Claudia Bertoloni235 F 40-44 ITA 00:00:4202:59:1602:00:4105:04:43
496 30 5 Victoria Lodge422 F 40-44 GBR 00:00:4503:03:1001:56:2705:04:46
501 31 9 Laure Langlacé185 F 30-34 FRA 00:00:4303:01:4201:58:2005:04:57
505 32 4 Line Høyheim247 F 45-49 NOR 00:00:4702:55:4302:04:3005:05:14
507 33 10 Dunja Gorup1149 F 30-34 HRV 00:00:4602:56:1602:05:0105:05:15
518 34 5 Susanna Rickenbach168 F 45-49 CHE 00:00:5903:00:3201:58:1005:06:23
527 35 6 Manuela Scharf427 F 40-44 DEU 00:01:0603:10:0301:51:3105:07:49
550 36 11 Sonja Voboril392 F 30-34 CHE 00:00:5203:13:2801:52:2205:10:27
552 37 2 Lena Isgren209 F 55-59 SWE 00:00:5302:56:0402:09:4305:10:46
559 38 6 Maria Möller104 F 45-49 DEU 00:00:4803:11:0901:55:0605:11:29
569 39 4 Sabrina Peretto457 F 50-54 ITA 00:00:5503:03:2902:01:5505:12:18
570 40 12 Jaqueline Pacher383 F 30-34 AUT 00:00:4503:08:0502:00:0105:12:19
574 41 13 Nadia Späni387 F 30-34 CHE 00:00:4603:03:2502:02:2805:12:32
575 42 7 Lia Bessone33 F 45-49 ARG 00:00:5903:08:0701:58:1705:12:43
577 43 1 Julie Gonzalez342 F 18-24 FRA 00:00:4803:04:1502:03:5705:12:48
579 44 2 Anna Selnikova345 F 18-24 CZE 00:00:4803:06:3802:01:0305:12:56
582 45 5 Margarethe Schieder175 F 50-54 AUT 00:00:4603:16:4001:51:5405:13:09
597 46 4 Birgit Schröttner406 F 35-39 AUT 00:00:4903:02:1602:05:4805:14:19
604 47 7 Georgina Everett419 F 40-44 GBR 00:00:4803:10:0202:00:3105:15:22
607 48 8 Šárka Mazálková358 F 25-29 CZE 00:00:5003:08:0002:01:5405:15:40
611 49 3 Waltraud Ritter1188 F 55-59 AUT 00:00:5503:00:1802:09:3905:15:58
619 50 8 Klavdija Grum433 F 45-49 SVN 00:00:5202:59:4402:09:0705:16:34