Women's Results -
Ironman Italy Emilia-Romagna 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
16 1 1 Svenja Thoes3 FPRO DEU 00:58:3004:33:3002:57:2508:37:22
20 2 2 Julie Derron1 FPRO CHE 00:53:1704:45:0402:57:0908:43:19
23 3 3 Joanna Ryter4 FPRO CHE 01:06:3204:41:5702:48:4608:45:13
43 4 4 Katharina Grohmann7 FPRO DEU 01:07:2304:34:1503:05:2808:55:52
45 5 5 Kristin Liepold6 FPRO DEU 01:07:1204:39:0603:01:0908:56:02
46 6 6 Gabriella Zelinka11 FPRO HUN 00:58:3104:41:5003:07:2508:56:08
47 7 7 Margrit Elfers13 FPRO DEU 00:58:2604:33:0103:16:0208:56:42
58 8 8 Jana Uderstadt19 FPRO DEU 00:58:2804:48:1403:07:2209:01:52
96 9 1 Joanna Patterson10878 F30-34 GBR 01:06:1004:24:5403:27:2009:12:53
97 10 2 Emma Cockcroft10841 F30-34 GBR 00:58:0604:37:5403:24:0909:13:00
101 11 1 Michelle Krebs10169 F25-29 CHE 00:56:3504:42:3603:25:0009:14:04
118 12 9 Federica de Nicola15 FPRO ITA 00:59:3104:46:4303:22:5709:18:08
119 13 10 Lisa-Maria Dornauer18 FPRO AUT 00:58:2904:48:1103:19:3009:18:26
123 14 1 Nataliia Matsupko11219 F35-39 UKR 00:55:5304:39:2303:33:2709:19:17
143 15 11 Antonina Reznikov20 FPRO ISR 01:07:2904:41:1503:26:2209:25:01
145 16 12 Johanna Ahrens21 FPRO DEU 00:54:4204:51:3503:30:1709:25:37
154 17 13 Mirella Karlsson23 FPRO SWE 01:02:2304:48:4603:21:5709:27:20
196 18 3 Heike Uhl11029 F30-34 DEU 00:57:3104:55:4403:30:0009:34:38
205 19 14 Maja Betz14 FPRO DEU 01:07:0304:55:4303:22:4509:35:35
214 20 15 Zeljka Šaban Miličić28 FPRO HRV 00:54:4104:56:0103:35:2909:36:47
242 21 1 Elena Cavallasca10460 F45-49 CHE 01:07:5004:49:4703:31:1909:42:43
275 22 2 Giorgia Zoccatelli10342 F35-39 ITA 01:08:3905:07:0103:19:0209:47:38
322 23 1 Claudia Heindl10952 F55-59 DEU 01:13:1705:00:5303:28:3609:54:24
326 24 2 Burcu Aslanagi10990 F45-49 TUR 01:01:5504:55:1703:45:4009:54:32
331 25 3 Camille King10688 F45-49 GBR 01:04:1105:06:5903:31:5009:54:50
333 26 1 Francesca Braghetto10825 F40-44 CHL 01:10:4104:54:4403:38:0109:55:20
340 27 2 Melanie Braunmüller10802 F40-44 DEU 01:09:0404:50:2003:42:5809:55:46
341 28 1 Nicole Müller12248 F18-24 DEU 01:03:5705:08:4103:28:5509:55:49
342 29 4 Sieglinde Kincel10374 F45-49 AUT 01:12:4604:48:3603:40:4309:55:53
349 30 5 Laura Pederzoli10271 F45-49 ITA 01:08:0405:06:0603:30:3209:57:23
356 31 4 Rahel Isenrich12585 F30-34 CHE 00:59:0205:10:2403:35:3009:58:33
363 32 1 Susanne Åkerberg10758 F50-54 SWE 01:13:1204:53:3803:38:4009:59:03
376 33 3 Olimpia Wojtylo11345 F40-44 POL 01:02:2104:53:4003:54:4010:01:34
381 34 5 Anna Maria Reiser11701 F30-34 AUT 00:54:4005:17:3003:39:3510:02:32
409 35 16 Annika Timm25 FPRO DEU 01:07:2704:51:2303:58:5110:06:35
419 36 2 Vera Nickel11128 F18-24 DEU 00:59:0205:01:1503:54:3010:08:07
420 37 3 Ramona Schwarzmann10196 F35-39 CHE 01:13:3504:52:3503:47:2810:08:15
421 38 4 Astrid Werner10885 F35-39 DEU 01:05:2805:03:0003:45:0210:08:16
427 39 6 Pizza Natascia10220 F45-49 ITA 01:08:5205:24:5803:20:5610:08:59
441 40 5 Marianne Geisler10200 F35-39 FRA 01:08:1205:07:3103:38:0010:09:51
451 41 4 Elisabetta Mantoan12405 F40-44 ITA 01:09:1205:04:4403:45:0910:11:30
464 42 6 Anastasia Tsourouktzi11144 F30-34 GRC 01:01:4505:09:0803:47:4310:13:18
474 43 7 Dhan Claes11283 F30-34 BEL 01:11:0004:47:1004:01:0410:14:11
475 44 5 Stéphanie Berger12135 F40-44 CHE 01:08:2105:11:0803:40:2010:14:16
501 45 7 Elena Meldoli11307 F45-49 ITA 01:07:1405:13:1003:37:3310:16:38
509 46 6 Francesca Cusmai11512 F40-44 ITA 01:07:5005:12:5503:45:1110:18:09
511 47 6 Susanne Bucher11884 F35-39 CHE 01:13:1005:16:0703:35:3410:18:16
526 48 2 Joanna Napiórkowska12656 F25-29 POL 01:16:0305:08:0203:44:4310:19:47
538 49 7 Tarja Masalin11044 F40-44 FIN 01:15:4305:31:4603:20:3710:21:03
562 50 3 Iuliia Bondarchuk11437 F25-29 UKR 01:14:1505:28:5703:27:0210:23:14

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance