Overall Results -
Ironman Italy Emilia-Romagna 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Michael Wegricht10695 M25-29 DEU 00:52:5204:21:0902:48:3908:11:41
2 2 1 Benjamin Ueltschi10282 M30-34 CHE 00:56:3204:23:1102:42:3808:13:00
3 3 2 Herbert Enzinger10280 M25-29 DEU 00:52:2504:21:1402:53:0908:15:26
4 4 2 Tobias Erbacher10173 M30-34 DEU 00:58:3104:24:0402:53:1308:24:53
5 5 1 Christian Haupt10213 M40-44 DEU 00:55:3204:25:4502:58:3908:25:42
6 6 1 Norman Banick11933 M35-39 DEU 00:58:0004:24:0702:53:5008:25:54
7 7 3 Nathan Jacobs10150 M30-34 BEL 01:01:2104:23:4902:53:0108:29:01
8 8 4 Tomas Burbulis10979 M30-34 LTU 00:57:4104:24:4902:56:3508:29:31
9 9 2 Sergei Khazov10198 M35-39 00:52:5504:26:0903:05:1808:30:06
10 10 3 Christian Haas12007 M35-39 ITA 00:54:3104:26:4203:00:4808:31:18
11 11 2 Villu Vakra10584 M40-44 EST 00:57:5304:24:0503:01:0408:33:12
12 12 5 Pietro Schiaffino11628 M30-34 ITA 00:55:5004:33:4002:56:1508:34:55
13 13 3 Kamil Duplicki11882 M40-44 POL 01:02:4804:28:5002:58:4508:36:29
14 14 4 Stephan Schwarz11185 M40-44 DEU 01:02:2404:34:0402:50:1408:36:42
15 15 4 Andrea Mauri12432 M35-39 ITA 00:59:0604:32:1302:54:0308:37:04
16 1 1 Svenja Thoes3 FPRO DEU 00:58:3004:33:3002:57:2508:37:22
17 16 5 Filippo Capitani11471 M35-39 ITA 00:59:5504:33:5202:54:0208:37:25
18 17 3 Philippe Vogt11007 M25-29 CHE 00:58:2904:27:2303:10:0608:41:59
19 18 6 Wouter Gryp10261 M30-34 BEL 01:01:5604:28:0303:02:4108:43:02
20 2 2 Julie Derron1 FPRO CHE 00:53:1704:45:0402:57:0908:43:19
21 19 4 Sebastian Reinhard11131 M25-29 DEU 00:52:0604:29:5503:13:0708:44:28
22 20 7 Michael Orlandi11032 M30-34 ITA 00:59:1304:35:0302:58:3308:44:46
23 3 3 Joanna Ryter4 FPRO CHE 01:06:3204:41:5702:48:4608:45:13
24 21 5 Marco Guarino10613 M40-44 CHE 00:59:2704:28:4803:06:5608:45:14
25 22 8 Christoph Aigner10212 M30-34 AUT 00:59:0904:28:5603:04:5408:45:18
26 23 6 Mattia Bianchi10277 M35-39 CHE 01:02:3404:25:5803:09:4508:47:26
27 24 1 Christian Reichelt12520 M18-24 DEU 01:01:5804:26:4703:10:1008:48:08
28 25 5 Julius Pilatus11250 M25-29 DEU 00:59:3704:32:1003:07:0908:48:22
29 26 6 Marijus Butrimavicius11973 M40-44 LTU 00:57:3604:22:4603:14:3908:48:22
30 27 7 Andrew Weaver10618 M40-44 GBR 00:58:0504:33:3303:06:1408:48:37
31 28 6 Torben Müller10221 M25-29 DEU 00:57:3604:37:5802:59:2808:49:00
32 29 7 Marco Pavani10229 M25-29 ITA 00:50:1004:45:3703:02:5208:49:03
33 30 8 Timo Juntunen10185 M40-44 FIN 00:57:4304:32:1303:10:0308:50:05
34 31 9 Piotr Kulbicki10245 M40-44 POL 01:05:0604:33:3103:01:5008:50:18
35 32 2 Max Komes12713 M18-24 DEU 00:55:4204:39:0803:06:2108:51:02
36 33 10 Alessandro Martelluzzi12459 M40-44 ITA 01:01:5704:38:4403:04:1608:51:11
37 34 1 Scott Whittlestone10164 M50-54 GBR 01:05:3604:30:1503:02:1408:52:14
38 35 7 Jens Schumann10418 M35-39 DEU 00:58:2304:31:2603:12:2308:52:29
39 36 9 Andrea Gallina11434 M30-34 ITA 01:05:1104:33:3803:01:4808:53:02
40 37 1 Domen Denša10946 M45-49 SVN 00:53:4804:39:1403:09:1108:54:05
41 38 11 Lukasz Szałkowski11313 M40-44 POL 01:05:0004:34:4803:03:4808:54:08
42 39 10 Markus Klinder11119 M30-34 DEU 00:48:5604:46:5603:10:1008:55:22
43 4 4 Katharina Grohmann7 FPRO DEU 01:07:2304:34:1503:05:2808:55:52
44 40 8 Simon Lovelock11337 M35-39 GBR 00:58:5904:45:1303:03:4508:55:53
45 5 5 Kristin Liepold6 FPRO DEU 01:07:1204:39:0603:01:0908:56:02
46 6 6 Gabriella Zelinka11 FPRO HUN 00:58:3104:41:5003:07:2508:56:08
47 7 7 Margrit Elfers13 FPRO DEU 00:58:2604:33:0103:16:0208:56:42
48 41 9 Alex Ciherean11871 M35-39 ITA 00:59:2704:31:1303:15:0308:56:43
49 42 11 Rens van Eijk11324 M30-34 NLD 00:52:3904:44:0103:09:5208:57:31
50 43 10 David Portier11485 M35-39 FRA 00:57:5004:31:2903:15:3708:57:32

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance