Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Zell am See 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
42 1 1 Emma Pallant68 FPRO GBR 00:26:2102:31:0001:19:1204:21:43
48 2 2 Grace Thek75 FPRO AUS 00:26:1802:31:2201:20:0904:23:06
54 3 3 Giorgia Priarone76 FPRO ITA 00:27:3902:29:5201:22:0304:25:01
60 4 4 Daniela Kleiser100 FPRO GER 00:33:2102:28:4501:16:3804:25:52
70 5 5 Rebecca Clarke74 FPRO NZL 00:25:2402:31:4501:24:3904:27:26
72 6 6 Els Visser72 FPRO NED 00:27:3502:29:2901:25:4504:28:39
79 7 7 Lisa Gerß92 FPRO GER 00:28:1402:33:0101:23:2804:30:22
85 8 8 Lisa-Maria Dornauer86 FPRO AUT 00:27:3302:29:3001:27:4504:31:03
97 9 9 Franziska Reng89 FPRO GER 00:28:1302:33:0201:25:4804:33:15
101 10 10 Katharina Krüger83 FPRO GER 00:26:2302:35:0701:26:4204:33:45
103 11 11 Simone Kumhofer99 FPRO AUT 00:33:2602:27:0801:27:2004:34:26
113 12 12 Olivia Mitchell85 FPRO GBR 00:27:3902:34:4401:27:4904:35:44
155 13 1 Katharina Loidl1888 F18-24 AUT 00:28:4902:35:0801:30:5504:41:00
169 14 1 Carolina Sandhofer629 F25-29 AUT 00:29:2002:36:4701:29:3604:42:53
180 15 1 Sabrina Exenberger1683 F30-34 AUT 00:33:1802:33:4601:29:3404:44:16
181 16 2 Anna Weinhardt1661 F25-29 HUN 00:30:1102:34:0501:33:2404:44:17
215 17 1 Stephanie Wunderle1442 F35-39 GER 00:31:1702:38:3401:30:2104:48:11
218 18 13 Tessa Kortekaas82 FPRO NED 00:32:0302:37:2801:32:0204:48:25
237 19 14 Verena Walter87 FPRO GER 00:30:4002:38:2701:33:3604:50:06
241 20 15 Sarah Schönfelder93 FPRO GER 00:32:3002:33:0001:38:3804:50:21
243 21 16 Rachele Botti94 FPRO SUI 00:30:0102:41:0601:33:1104:50:46
292 22 1 Birgit Mittenbühler1784 F40-44 AUT 00:32:1502:40:0601:34:2204:54:30
313 23 3 Karlien Claus286 F25-29 BEL 00:28:3102:50:0901:30:1704:56:26
337 24 2 Jacqueline Kallina157 F30-34 AUT 00:27:0202:43:5801:39:1904:59:50
371 25 2 Gudrun Steiner195 F40-44 AUT 00:31:3502:47:3401:36:5505:02:44
383 26 4 Hanna Völkl1947 F25-29 AUT 00:34:4402:43:4901:37:0405:03:50
392 27 2 Deborah Schouten305 F35-39 NED 00:36:3902:45:2001:35:5605:04:43
396 28 1 Tamara Zeltner1572 F45-49 GER 00:32:5002:47:0801:36:0405:05:06
397 29 3 Benita Windisch645 F35-39 NAM 00:30:5502:50:2501:36:0205:05:07
401 30 2 Jule Hoffmann501 F18-24 GER 00:30:5902:41:0501:43:1005:05:18
410 31 3 Kerri-Ann Upham733 F30-34 GBR 00:29:0902:42:5701:46:5705:05:47
420 32 3 Barbara Kiener1798 F40-44 AUT 00:36:4802:50:5401:31:0205:06:56
451 33 1 Petra Schmiedel163 F50-54 GER 00:36:2002:43:0101:41:2205:09:21
459 34 4 Aylin Mohr628 F30-34 GER 00:37:1102:41:5501:40:3805:10:09
461 35 5 Alexia Pricam181 F30-34 SUI 00:30:2602:45:4201:46:1705:10:13
464 36 6 Danielle Trewoon820 F30-34 NZL 00:29:4702:43:3201:49:0305:10:27
470 37 17 Melanie Baumann97 FPRO SUI 00:38:3202:42:3901:41:5705:10:59
485 38 7 Nadine Straten641 F30-34 NED 00:27:4002:53:5301:42:3905:12:31
486 39 8 Alina Jacob880 F30-34 GER 00:35:3702:44:2501:44:0905:12:33
487 40 5 Vicky Lee1566 F25-29 GBR 00:32:5102:44:2701:47:1805:12:34
491 41 4 Tegan Roberts507 F35-39 GBR 00:35:4702:46:3401:38:4805:12:53
492 42 4 Maria Reich1506 F40-44 AUT 00:28:5602:54:0101:42:2905:12:55
503 43 5 Christina Krachtoudi978 F35-39 GRE 00:31:1302:52:3701:40:5905:14:06
522 44 9 Veronika Prükler1136 F30-34 AUT 00:35:0802:50:2201:41:1805:16:07
530 45 10 Samantha Ecker314 F30-34 LUX 00:34:3902:50:0901:42:2705:16:35
552 46 11 Zuza Modzelewska1902 F30-34 POL 00:30:1702:56:0201:42:2205:18:16
561 47 2 Fran Bungay540 F45-49 GBR 00:35:5502:43:1901:50:3205:19:14
568 48 5 Oriana Heer111 F40-44 SUI 00:35:3102:50:2801:45:5505:19:50
589 49 6 Desiree de Groen934 F25-29 NED 00:32:2602:49:3701:50:2705:21:51
602 50 7 Denise Katrin Zöhrer1631 F25-29 AUT 00:38:0202:42:5201:49:3805:22:46

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance