Women's Results -
Ironman Copenhagen 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
49 1 1 Janette Dommer113 F45-49 DEN 00:59:2104:42:4003:20:3609:07:40
113 2 1 Katrine Brock145 F30-34 DEN 01:15:4104:51:2603:15:5109:30:19
130 3 1 Janke Seifert658 F35-39 GER 01:07:2504:49:0403:31:5209:35:38
155 4 1 Lærke Schjødt Rasmussen1453 F25-29 DEN 01:07:0204:52:5603:35:0009:40:52
187 5 2 Nadia Thrane Hovgesen1629 F25-29 DEN 01:05:3505:12:5803:21:0709:45:57
189 6 2 Iben Schmidt Laursen1441 F35-39 DEN 01:02:1905:04:2803:33:2409:46:05
194 7 1 Trude Stormo72 F40-44 NOR 01:00:4105:12:2403:26:3409:46:55
203 8 2 Hanna Törnqvist1946 F40-44 SWE 01:11:2004:54:5903:34:2609:48:31
214 9 3 Cindy Lefebvre896 F25-29 BEL 01:00:4205:10:0403:31:4809:49:50
223 10 3 Erica Booth777 F40-44 GBR 01:01:4705:01:5203:41:0409:51:35
250 11 2 Clara Redetzki22 F30-34 GER 01:06:1105:00:0903:41:4509:56:21
267 12 4 Cathrine Øhlers142 F25-29 DEN 01:08:1105:03:4903:40:0309:59:55
270 13 3 Maria Andreas874 F35-39 GER 01:03:3805:10:5303:38:4510:00:04
294 14 4 Emanuela Venturelli50 F40-44 ITA 01:01:5905:10:1003:45:2410:04:15
310 15 5 Signe Køngerskov286 F40-44 DEN 01:16:5205:11:2803:33:1810:08:51
314 16 4 Petra Krause2374 F35-39 GER 01:02:2505:25:3303:33:2410:09:27
361 17 5 Michelle Andersen2255 F25-29 DEN 01:07:1305:16:4103:47:1310:16:53
363 18 3 Anna-Marie Christiansen36 F30-34 DEN 00:58:0805:01:0604:08:3210:17:07
374 19 2 Kerstin Hagerer655 F45-49 GER 01:05:2605:17:0603:49:1810:19:13
393 20 6 Lenette Nielsen1690 F25-29 DEN 00:56:2005:22:0003:56:0010:21:52
419 21 7 Amanda Emilie Olsen1316 F25-29 DEN 01:06:4505:22:4003:47:4810:25:28
431 22 6 Jenny Pettersson2047 F40-44 ALA 01:07:3105:13:4903:57:0310:27:15
445 23 3 Ines Sandbote117 F45-49 GER 01:05:5205:26:5103:48:5010:30:04
461 24 1 Louella O'Herlihy1430 F50-54 GBR 01:13:1905:19:1803:51:0710:32:19
477 25 2 Charlotte Berner20 F50-54 DEN 00:56:1905:41:1403:46:2110:34:25
480 26 1 Thea Nørholm916 F18-24 DEN 01:08:5905:15:3304:02:5010:34:45
485 27 1 Cicilia Idland1523 F55-59 NOR 01:11:1505:38:3403:35:0810:35:54
486 28 7 Sari Berggren1749 F40-44 FIN 01:11:4605:23:0103:52:5710:35:59
496 29 8 Helena Dorscheus Kjeldsen1943 F25-29 DEN 01:20:0505:22:5503:39:0010:36:56
506 30 8 Chloe Hawkins63 F40-44 GBR 01:14:5905:23:4603:51:4410:38:18
560 31 4 Maria-Louise Stamp1827 F45-49 DEN 01:09:1705:26:5103:58:5610:44:55
569 32 2 Malene Warner600 F18-24 DEN 01:10:2505:28:5203:54:4210:45:58
579 33 5 Matilda Andersson150 F35-39 SWE 01:16:4305:32:3403:50:1810:47:18
580 34 9 Pia Bedene335 F25-29 SLO 01:04:3405:28:3504:05:5510:47:27
589 35 5 Karima Makrof297 F45-49 SWE 01:13:2005:51:3103:32:0110:48:22
590 36 4 Beate Paulsrud1633 F30-34 NOR 01:11:1805:35:0803:55:0110:48:24
599 37 5 Mona Fakler580 F30-34 GER 01:10:1005:25:0504:07:4410:49:40
600 38 6 Kristin Foskum1396 F45-49 NOR 01:06:2605:17:0704:17:1610:49:57
607 39 10 Emilie Egholm Bruun Jensen148 F25-29 DEN 01:11:5005:29:4303:59:1410:50:35
610 40 6 Liene De Beuckeleer781 F35-39 BEL 01:20:0805:27:1703:49:1610:50:51
624 41 11 Frida Davalos108 F25-29 MEX 01:25:5505:28:2703:48:1010:52:03
633 42 6 Maja Kaminski742 F30-34 GER 01:04:0005:30:3604:10:4710:53:57
645 43 7 Susan Reimer737 F45-49 DEN 01:13:1905:30:3404:01:4010:54:39
652 44 7 Eslie Vrolijk1195 F30-34 NED 01:09:2005:35:3404:00:0710:55:23
653 45 12 Caroline Corfitzen614 F25-29 DEN 01:07:5705:32:4204:03:0010:55:35
654 46 9 Melanie Sykes1281 F40-44 GBR 01:18:1805:31:4903:52:2510:55:38
663 47 8 Julia Bauer608 F30-34 AUT 01:05:3105:37:4304:01:5910:56:45
664 48 3 Alison Buckley601 F50-54 GBR 01:11:5805:28:1204:04:4810:56:46
666 49 9 Shan Bendall1760 F30-34 GBR 00:55:2805:34:0504:18:4810:57:05
676 50 8 Alexandra Dreu675 F45-49 GER 01:07:2705:25:4204:14:4510:57:53

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance