Overall Results -
Ironman Copenhagen 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Benjamin Winkler2141 M35-39 GER 00:54:2404:29:2702:49:2908:19:20
2 2 1 Lars Petter Stormo73 M40-44 NOR 00:53:5504:31:0202:57:3408:27:43
3 3 1 Chris Weeks667 M30-34 GBR 00:57:1604:32:0602:54:5908:31:25
4 4 2 Lee Williams12 M40-44 GBR 00:53:5704:30:4703:01:0408:31:25
5 5 2 Alexander Beck869 M30-34 GER 00:59:1704:25:5502:55:5808:32:32
6 6 3 Mikkel Mortensen272 M30-34 DEN 00:52:2804:25:5503:10:5808:34:27
7 7 4 Jonathan Sanchez Mosquera1103 M30-34 ESP 00:55:2204:34:5602:59:4208:35:13
8 8 1 Benjamin Akin462 M25-29 GBR 00:57:5304:29:3003:04:1608:38:25
9 9 3 Dan Blake107 M40-44 GBR 00:59:0004:27:0403:10:1808:41:58
10 10 5 Mario Teune2094 M30-34 GER 00:55:4304:35:2903:05:0908:42:54
11 11 6 Bo Strandmark790 M30-34 DEN 00:56:5204:33:0403:08:2908:43:22
12 12 1 Daniel Paulsen2097 M18-24 DEN 00:54:2604:35:0403:10:1708:44:29
13 13 2 Jonas Fredberg323 M35-39 DEN 01:01:1104:31:3603:05:2908:45:16
14 14 7 Benjamin Christensen1751 M30-34 NOR 01:06:1604:17:4203:14:4408:45:21
15 15 3 Lars Dyrholm278 M35-39 DEN 00:55:5404:31:1003:12:0908:45:23
16 16 1 Fernando Marian de Diego27 M45-49 ESP 00:50:1504:40:0603:08:3208:45:25
17 17 8 Miguel Largo Flores1111 M30-34 ESP 00:55:3104:37:5403:10:4108:49:18
18 18 4 Flemming Schmidt Laursen1443 M35-39 DEN 01:00:1304:28:2303:17:2208:50:49
19 19 5 Peter Ryberg Simonsen28 M35-39 DEN 01:00:3404:34:5403:08:5608:50:53
20 20 9 Nacho Dominguez Martinez82 M30-34 ESP 00:54:3104:36:3303:15:5308:51:55
21 21 10 Frederik Andersen77 M30-34 DEN 00:56:2504:43:0503:06:4308:52:18
22 22 2 Knut Ole Thoreplass144 M45-49 NOR 00:58:5804:37:3303:10:0208:52:33
23 23 1 Christophe Bastie1962 M50-54 FRA 00:56:5604:32:3103:18:0408:53:07
24 24 2 Søren Dahlmann2367 M25-29 DEN 01:07:3004:30:4303:09:1608:53:55
25 25 6 Graham Grammond900 M35-39 GBR 01:00:5504:39:1903:05:2908:54:37
26 26 3 Alex Matesanz Salvado277 M25-29 ESP 00:57:3704:39:0903:13:2408:54:53
27 27 2 Kim Skotte1444 M50-54 NOR 00:58:0204:40:1803:10:3008:55:01
28 28 4 Tom Dreyer1298 M25-29 GER 00:56:0004:44:3203:08:5308:55:55
29 29 4 Jacob Lademann472 M40-44 DEN 00:57:3304:28:5803:22:5608:56:40
30 30 11 Lukas-William Kebbel42 M30-34 DEN 00:57:5004:42:3703:11:0608:56:56
31 31 5 Jakob Thomsen Bloch2216 M25-29 DEN 00:59:2904:28:1003:24:0108:57:17
32 32 5 Amit Shaked14 M40-44 ISR 00:56:5804:43:3103:13:4308:59:29
33 33 7 Stephan Walser116 M35-39 SUI 01:01:3604:38:5003:12:0708:59:39
34 34 6 Nikolaj Koors Hoff279 M25-29 DEN 00:57:5404:30:2203:26:3109:00:22
35 35 6 Torben Kaminsky13 M40-44 GER 00:56:1104:42:2503:13:5609:00:27
36 36 2 Magnus Funder360 M18-24 DEN 00:55:4304:42:1103:17:0009:00:33
37 37 3 Torben Detlefsen65 M45-49 GER 01:07:1504:43:4403:03:1009:02:32
38 38 4 Oke Büll1947 M45-49 GER 01:00:2504:37:2403:18:4009:02:48
39 39 7 Frederik Siemons2316 M25-29 DEN 01:04:0404:35:3003:18:4809:03:24
40 40 12 Mathieu Botta718 M30-34 BEL 00:52:5804:37:5303:25:2509:03:36
41 41 5 Marc Werner1602 M45-49 GER 01:00:1504:42:5203:14:0509:04:17
42 42 13 Tobias Haase1515 M30-34 GER 00:57:1704:42:0503:19:4209:04:50
43 43 14 Sujay Shalawadi2360 M30-34 IND 00:56:3904:56:0703:05:1509:04:55
44 44 8 Danny Isaacs332 M35-39 GBR 01:00:1904:49:1003:11:1009:05:31
45 45 9 Daniel Geisler903 M35-39 GBR 01:01:0404:37:4903:15:0809:05:31
46 46 7 Grega Zore1161 M40-44 SLO 00:57:2804:44:2603:12:2709:05:41
47 47 10 Thibaud Friess114 M35-39 SUI 00:54:2304:44:4403:21:1209:07:19
48 48 3 Alexander Milne520 M18-24 GBR 00:56:5604:41:0003:22:4909:07:23
49 1 1 Janette Dommer113 F45-49 DEN 00:59:2104:42:4003:20:3609:07:40
50 49 11 Lars Albrecht2005 M35-39 GER 01:09:2904:31:2403:20:4009:08:37

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance