Women's Results -
Challenge Roth 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1693 151 11 Katharina Kreuzer1077 F 25 GER 01:02:1706:15:0405:00:5312:25:11
1707 152 23 Ina Wildhagen1124 F 45 GER 01:13:3405:56:3305:09:1812:26:38
1710 153 37 Eline Delasorte1020 F 40 BEL 01:12:3006:06:2104:58:4112:27:21
1713 154 11 Linda Pellicano1216 F 50 CAN 01:17:2206:05:1504:51:5912:27:44
1714 155 24 Andrea Gießmann979 F 45 GER 01:11:0905:42:2105:24:4212:27:51
1730 156 25 Dagmar Ulrich1042 F 45 GER 01:13:3806:20:1504:48:5212:29:36
1735 157 4 Elke Strakeljahn1140 F 55 GER 01:01:1206:14:1205:03:1912:30:02
1738 158 33 Stephanie Bahr1224 F 30 GER 01:26:1506:19:4304:35:3912:30:30
1739 159 28 Vanessa Dr. Faber1420 F 35 GER 01:13:1406:15:0304:52:5012:30:40
1742 160 12 Lisa Kall1237 F 50 USA 01:16:3006:27:5404:34:1912:30:51
1749 161 26 Linda Schonewille1225 F 45 NED 01:16:5305:53:4805:06:1712:31:29
1754 162 27 Claudia Krieger1271 F 45 GER 01:11:2306:21:0904:53:1012:32:34
1761 163 34 Ester Scholten1267 F 30 NED 01:22:1606:08:4004:48:4312:33:36
1763 164 28 Florence Dr. Brosseau1367 F 45 FRA 01:34:4106:08:5304:35:3912:33:44
1765 165 29 Lisa Ottiwell1236 F 45 GBR 01:15:1806:02:2105:06:2312:34:07
1768 166 30 Ruby Altmann1127 F 45 CAN 01:20:2806:01:5005:02:4512:34:44
1770 167 38 Silvana Feilner1286 F 40 GER 01:18:4006:10:5604:55:5112:35:02
1780 168 29 Antje Vogel1036 F 35 GER 01:14:1706:10:1805:03:3612:36:43
1786 169 39 Carolina Pecegueiro1314 F 40 POR 01:12:2806:54:5304:15:4212:37:37
1787 170 40 Cora Blankendaal962 F 40 NED 01:26:2806:23:3604:40:0612:37:39
1791 171 41 Tabea Stiller-Unruh1115 F 40 GER 01:37:4606:37:2504:12:1412:38:49
1793 172 42 Ulrike Eisold1335 F 40 GER 01:23:4306:44:4504:16:1612:38:57
1800 173 35 Hannah Glendinning1307 F 30 GBR 01:11:3506:27:0904:41:2212:40:06
1804 174 31 Ivona Pivac Krivo?ija1014 F 45 CRO 01:09:1900:00:0012:40:1712:40:17
1809 175 13 Phaedra Kennedy1146 F 50 CAN 01:26:5506:16:3804:46:2512:40:24
1818 176 43 Vanessa Cornet1330 F 40 BEL 01:26:2406:23:2904:34:3412:41:11
1823 177 30 Katharina Simka991 F 35 AUT 01:09:2205:50:1505:30:0012:42:45
1835 178 36 Kristin Schreiner1251 F 30 GER 01:31:5706:42:2104:22:0412:44:36
1841 179 44 Annette Fink1284 F 40 AUT 01:16:1306:17:0004:57:3312:45:27
1842 180 32 Judith Seitz1191 F 45 GER 01:13:2006:09:2105:09:5612:45:28
1847 181 37 Kirsten Menzel1094 F 30 GER 01:16:0606:16:2105:03:1812:45:45
1850 182 31 Eleanor Wiseman1030 F 35 GBR 01:05:2906:10:2205:19:0812:45:52
1855 183 14 Daniela Schweizer-Theodor1302 F 50 GER 01:24:2006:11:0105:04:3512:46:50
1864 184 5 Birgit Wittl1151 F 55 GER 01:15:4105:54:0705:29:1912:48:05
1872 185 6 Ann Vanden Wyngaerd1351 F 55 BEL 01:23:1106:12:3304:57:0212:49:08
1874 186 15 Magali Trehet1285 F 50 FRA 01:39:4106:27:3804:32:1512:49:14
1881 187 45 Stefanie Meigel1268 F 40 GER 01:15:1206:25:0505:02:5412:49:48
1888 188 33 Sonia Rothe1239 F 45 GER 01:10:5406:28:5205:05:0912:50:19
1890 189 38 Jenny Müller1035 F 30 GER 01:13:2806:08:5905:20:5012:50:41
1893 190 34 Sandra Niebler1078 F 45 GER 01:18:0005:54:2105:26:0312:51:00
1895 191 39 Romina Prüher1064 F 30 GER 01:07:0006:18:0505:19:5812:51:19
1898 192 40 Alexa Lang1045 F 30 GER 01:17:1106:25:1905:00:2512:51:35
1903 193 35 Daniela Kraemer1147 F 45 GER 01:16:5006:15:5305:11:3512:52:19
1912 194 46 Kathryn Moffett1195 F 40 IRL 01:37:4406:41:4004:23:1512:54:01
1913 195 47 Inbar Ben Dor1013 F 40 ISR 01:31:4106:29:0904:38:4812:54:01
1935 196 16 Stefanie Henkensmeier1234 F 50 GER 01:24:0906:03:1005:19:0512:58:50
1940 197 48 Jillian Chapman1289 F 40 CAN 01:36:1106:24:0904:45:4412:59:20
1948 198 36 Anja Thiel1098 F 45 GER 01:31:5306:11:3405:03:1913:00:44
1949 199 32 Cathrin Dr. Arden1261 F 35 GER 01:29:5706:27:5304:52:4813:01:11
1953 200 49 Carolin Erhardt1084 F 40 GER 01:32:3506:17:5104:51:2313:01:37

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance